Startlista Triumfglasspelen 8 dec 2019

  MÄN 60 M 12.20
99 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
259 Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
308 Edvin Habermann -01 Spårvägens FK
315 Fabian Engström -99 Spårvägens FK
324 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK
338 Patrik Hellborg -01 Spårvägens FK
356 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF
367 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
368 Rasmus Blomstrand -98 Stocksäters IF
390 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
410 Tobias Hertzman -81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  MÄN 200 M 15.30
259 Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
324 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK
356 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF
368 Rasmus Blomstrand -98 Stocksäters IF
410 Tobias Hertzman -81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  MÄN 1000 M 16.05
134 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
168 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
188 Martin Regborn -92 KFUM Örebro
196 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
237 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM Örebro
238 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro
283 Erik Roos -77 Mölndals AIK
364 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
392 Anders Hansson -44 Vilsta IK
423 Markus Bohman -94 KFUM Örebro

  MÄN HÖJD 18.15
319 Gustav Hellsten -05 Spårvägens FK
339 Per Liljegren -01 Spårvägens FK
380 Joakim Wadstein -00 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  MÄN STAV 10.30
243 Joel Andersson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
324 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK
356 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF
390 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 15.10
390 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  MÄN KULA 17.40
41 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK
73 Henric Fredman -72 IFK Märsta
82 Michael Oesten -74 IFK Nora
367 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
420 Johan Eisler -76 Åsbro GoIF

  P17 60 M 12.35
70 Maximus Jansson -03 IFK Lidingö
84 Shane Mwebaza -04 IFK Nora
184 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
260 Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF
289 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
348 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P17 200 M 15.35
260 Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF
348 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P17 1000 M 16.05
372 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF

  P17 STAV

  P17 TRESTEG 15.10
100 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
184 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
289 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
348 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P17 KULA 5,0 17.40
260 Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF
290 Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF
348 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P15 60 M 10.40
2 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
4 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
110 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK
122 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
142 Edwin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
161 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
171 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
190 Max Titus -05 KFUM Örebro
215 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
240 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
268 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
314 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
319 Gustav Hellsten -05 Spårvägens FK
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
322 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Tom Holmgren -06 Spårvägens FK
347 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
404 Leo Steen -05 Åsbro GoIF
412 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK
413 Melker Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro

  P15 200 M 16.55
110 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK
118 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
142 Edwin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
160 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
161 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
171 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
190 Max Titus -05 KFUM Örebro
215 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
240 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
268 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
298 August Humeur -06 Spårvägens FK
314 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
322 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
337 Oliver Ericsson -06 Spårvägens FK
346 Tom Holmgren -06 Spårvägens FK
347 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
404 Leo Steen -05 Åsbro GoIF
413 Melker Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro

  P15 800 M 19.15
183 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
298 August Humeur -06 Spårvägens FK
314 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
322 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
413 Melker Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro

  P15 STAV 10.30
4 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
75 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
118 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
122 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
160 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
337 Oliver Ericsson -06 Spårvägens FK

  P15 TRESTEG 14.05
2 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
4 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
75 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
110 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK
118 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
171 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
322 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
337 Oliver Ericsson -06 Spårvägens FK
347 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
349 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
412 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK

  P15 KULA 4,0 12.45
2 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
4 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
75 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
110 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK
142 Edwin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
268 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
319 Gustav Hellsten -05 Spårvägens FK
320 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
347 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
349 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
404 Leo Steen -05 Åsbro GoIF
412 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK

  P13 60 M 12.50
25 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
48 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta Karlstad
72 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
79 Khalid Hassan -08 IFK Nora
83 Ramadan Ibrahim -08 IFK Nora
86 Simon Lindahl -07 IFK Nora
97 Eric Nilsson Struck -08 Istrums SK
106 Isac Karlsson -07 Katrineholms SK
115 Agaton Lindh -08 KFUM Örebro
120 Alexander Görtz -08 KFUM Örebro
126 Alwe Widman -07 KFUM Örebro
169 James Lundqvist -07 KFUM Örebro
189 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
191 Mikael Dagernäs -07 KFUM Örebro
194 Neo Kanedal -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
262 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
265 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
288 Oskar Tennhed -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
297 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
299 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
309 Elias Skogberg -07 Spårvägens FK
329 Lucas Westerberg -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
340 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
393 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
409 Viggo Fahlström -08 Åsbro GoIF
416 Henrik Stenberg -08 Stocksäters IF

  P13 200 M 18.10
48 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta Karlstad
53 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
62 Linus Enqvist -07 IF Hagen
97 Eric Nilsson Struck -08 Istrums SK
106 Isac Karlsson -07 Katrineholms SK
126 Alwe Widman -07 KFUM Örebro
176 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
194 Neo Kanedal -07 KFUM Örebro
224 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
261 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
265 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
297 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
299 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
309 Elias Skogberg -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
340 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
362 Luigi Thoresson -08 Stocksäters IF
393 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
409 Viggo Fahlström -08 Åsbro GoIF
416 Henrik Stenberg -08 Stocksäters IF

  P13 600 M 19.10
48 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta Karlstad
53 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
162 Hampus Östring -08 KFUM Örebro
176 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
224 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
297 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
329 Lucas Westerberg -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
393 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 HÖJD 11.05
53 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
74 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
97 Eric Nilsson Struck -08 Istrums SK
106 Isac Karlsson -07 Katrineholms SK
189 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Samuel Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro
217 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
262 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
309 Elias Skogberg -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
340 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
391 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P13 STAV 10.30
74 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
189 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
391 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
72 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
106 Isac Karlsson -07 Katrineholms SK
191 Mikael Dagernäs -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
288 Oskar Tennhed -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
362 Luigi Thoresson -08 Stocksäters IF

  P13 KULA 3,0 16.20
3 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
25 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
72 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
74 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
79 Khalid Hassan -08 IFK Nora
83 Ramadan Ibrahim -08 IFK Nora
86 Simon Lindahl -07 IFK Nora
97 Eric Nilsson Struck -08 Istrums SK
195 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
235 Viktor Johansson -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
262 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
265 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
309 Elias Skogberg -07 Spårvägens FK
329 Lucas Westerberg -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Noel Sundberg -08 Spårvägens FK
340 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
391 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P11 60 M 11.10
19 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
42 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
94 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
102 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
104 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
107 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
112 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
119 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
154 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
157 Filip Karlström Lindqvist -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
206 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro
263 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
292 Alexander Brile -09 Spårvägens FK
316 Filip Mellor -09 Spårvägens FK
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
331 Malcolm Lundin -09 Spårvägens FK
332 Matthias Lund -09 Spårvägens FK
375 Emil Olsson -09 Strömstads IF
385 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
395 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF
398 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF
400 Gunnar Wistrand -09 Åsbro GoIF
405 Malte Hagerud -09 Åsbro GoIF
414 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
422 Teodor Mattsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P11 200 M 14.50
19 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
42 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
94 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
104 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
107 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
112 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
119 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
128 Alvin Skoglund Örnefur -09 KFUM Örebro
154 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
201 Olle Ekholm -09 KFUM Örebro
292 Alexander Brile -09 Spårvägens FK
301 Bence Györi-Kormos -09 Spårvägens FK
316 Filip Mellor -09 Spårvägens FK
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
331 Malcolm Lundin -09 Spårvägens FK
332 Matthias Lund -09 Spårvägens FK
385 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
395 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF
400 Gunnar Wistrand -09 Åsbro GoIF
405 Malte Hagerud -09 Åsbro GoIF
414 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
422 Teodor Mattsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P11 600 M 18.50
36 Vilgot Sjögren -09 Glanshammars IF
42 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta Karlstad
119 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
128 Alvin Skoglund Örnefur -09 KFUM Örebro
154 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
316 Filip Mellor -09 Spårvägens FK
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
331 Malcolm Lundin -09 Spårvägens FK
332 Matthias Lund -09 Spårvägens FK
385 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
398 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 HÖJD 15.30
18 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
58 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta Karlstad
102 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
104 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
107 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
112 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
151 Emil Söderlund -09 KFUM Örebro
154 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
157 Filip Karlström Lindqvist -09 KFUM Örebro
216 Simon Findell -09 KFUM Örebro
301 Bence Györi-Kormos -09 Spårvägens FK
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
331 Malcolm Lundin -09 Spårvägens FK
395 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF
414 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.05
18 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
36 Vilgot Sjögren -09 Glanshammars IF
42 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
94 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
102 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
104 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
107 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
112 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
119 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
154 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
206 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro
263 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
292 Alexander Brile -09 Spårvägens FK
301 Bence Györi-Kormos -09 Spårvägens FK
316 Filip Mellor -09 Spårvägens FK
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
375 Emil Olsson -09 Strömstads IF
395 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF
398 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF
400 Gunnar Wistrand -09 Åsbro GoIF
405 Malte Hagerud -09 Åsbro GoIF
414 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
422 Teodor Mattsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P11 KULA 2,0 12.00
18 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
19 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
36 Vilgot Sjögren -09 Glanshammars IF
42 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
94 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
102 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
107 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
112 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
263 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
317 Frank Vellas -09 Spårvägens FK
332 Matthias Lund -09 Spårvägens FK
422 Teodor Mattsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P10 60 M 10.55
6 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
7 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF
12 Edvin Samuelsson -10 Glanshammars IF
33 Sixten Ilbäcks -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
113 Adam Gunnarsson -10 KFUM Örebro
114 Agaton Berggren -10 KFUM Örebro
123 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
127 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
130 Assar Järliden -10 KFUM Örebro
133 Axel Krejby -10 KFUM Örebro
135 Axel Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
136 Bastian Rudin -10 KFUM Örebro
143 Edvin Unosson -10 KFUM Örebro
149 Emil Eriksson Boo -10 KFUM Örebro
150 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
220 Sixten Didriksson -10 KFUM Örebro
231 Ture Ivansson -10 KFUM Örebro
242 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
291 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
373 William Danielsson Wellsén -10 Stocksäters IF
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
381 Leon Bermhed -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
417 Folke Brättorp -10 Fjugesta IF
424 Oscar Eckerberg -10 KFUM Örebro

  P10 200 M 15.40
64 Lukas Leo -10 IF Hagen
130 Assar Järliden -10 KFUM Örebro
136 Bastian Rudin -10 KFUM Örebro
143 Edvin Unosson -10 KFUM Örebro
150 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
170 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
219 Sixten Axmon -10 KFUM Örebro
236 Vilgot Tränk -10 KFUM Örebro
242 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
381 Leon Bermhed -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
424 Oscar Eckerberg -10 KFUM Örebro

  P10 600 M 18.45
64 Lukas Leo -10 IF Hagen
133 Axel Krejby -10 KFUM Örebro
170 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
219 Sixten Axmon -10 KFUM Örebro
220 Sixten Didriksson -10 KFUM Örebro
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  P10 HÖJD 14.35
33 Sixten Ilbäcks -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
64 Lukas Leo -10 IF Hagen
123 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
130 Assar Järliden -10 KFUM Örebro
136 Bastian Rudin -10 KFUM Örebro
236 Vilgot Tränk -10 KFUM Örebro
242 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
291 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
381 Leon Bermhed -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.50
6 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
12 Edvin Samuelsson -10 Glanshammars IF
33 Sixten Ilbäcks -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
113 Adam Gunnarsson -10 KFUM Örebro
114 Agaton Berggren -10 KFUM Örebro
123 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
127 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
133 Axel Krejby -10 KFUM Örebro
143 Edvin Unosson -10 KFUM Örebro
149 Emil Eriksson Boo -10 KFUM Örebro
150 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
219 Sixten Axmon -10 KFUM Örebro
220 Sixten Didriksson -10 KFUM Örebro
242 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
291 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
381 Leon Bermhed -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
417 Folke Brättorp -10 Fjugesta IF

  P10 KULA 2,0 13.35
6 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
12 Edvin Samuelsson -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
64 Lukas Leo -10 IF Hagen
71 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
113 Adam Gunnarsson -10 KFUM Örebro
127 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
170 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
231 Ture Ivansson -10 KFUM Örebro
373 William Danielsson Wellsén -10 Stocksäters IF
378 Elliot Gillström -10 Tjalve IF Norrköping
417 Folke Brättorp -10 Fjugesta IF

  P9 60 M 11.25
37 Vincent Brodén -11 Glanshammars IF
52 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
61 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
67 Oskar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
129 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
132 Axel Hedman -11 KFUM Örebro
137 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
140 David Björklund -11 KFUM Örebro
155 Ferdinand Öhrn -11 KFUM Örebro
156 Filip Gillberg -11 KFUM Örebro
159 Gabriel Alm -11 KFUM Örebro
164 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
203 Olle Preinert -11 KFUM Örebro
204 Oscar Ahlin -11 KFUM Örebro
205 Oskar Liljeberg -11 KFUM Örebro
221 Sixten Viking -12 KFUM Örebro
228 Theo Holm -11 KFUM Örebro
241 Vincent Bruhn -11 KFUM Örebro
397 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF
415 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro

  P9 600 M 16.15
52 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
61 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
67 Oskar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
129 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
139 Dante Skoglund Örnefur -12 KFUM Örebro
156 Filip Gillberg -11 KFUM Örebro
159 Gabriel Alm -11 KFUM Örebro
203 Olle Preinert -11 KFUM Örebro
415 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro

  P9 HÖJD 12.40
52 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
61 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
129 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
137 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
164 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
203 Olle Preinert -11 KFUM Örebro
227 Teo Tatarevic -12 KFUM Örebro
241 Vincent Bruhn -11 KFUM Örebro

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 14.25
20 Filip Rydén -11 Glanshammars IF
37 Vincent Brodén -11 Glanshammars IF
52 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
61 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
67 Oskar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
137 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
140 David Björklund -11 KFUM Örebro
155 Ferdinand Öhrn -11 KFUM Örebro
156 Filip Gillberg -11 KFUM Örebro
164 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
203 Olle Preinert -11 KFUM Örebro
204 Oscar Ahlin -11 KFUM Örebro
205 Oskar Liljeberg -11 KFUM Örebro
221 Sixten Viking -12 KFUM Örebro
228 Theo Holm -11 KFUM Örebro
241 Vincent Bruhn -11 KFUM Örebro
397 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF
415 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro

  P9 KULA 2,0 10.00
20 Filip Rydén -11 Glanshammars IF
26 Ivar Steinbergs -11 Glanshammars IF
67 Oskar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
129 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
159 Gabriel Alm -11 KFUM Örebro
164 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
203 Olle Preinert -11 KFUM Örebro
204 Oscar Ahlin -11 KFUM Örebro
205 Oskar Liljeberg -11 KFUM Örebro
397 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.30
10 Anneli Hulldin -73 Glanshammars IF
180 Linda Nordh -81 KFUM Örebro
248 Helene Carlsson -76 Lidköpings IS
294 Alicia Karell -01 Spårvägens FK
354 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF
361 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01 Stocksäters IF
363 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
369 Sofia Carlberg -01 Stocksäters IF
376 Linnea Borrman -01 Strömstads IF

  KVINNOR 200 M 14.35
10 Anneli Hulldin -73 Glanshammars IF
213 Sara Angelmyr -94 KFUM Örebro
294 Alicia Karell -01 Spårvägens FK
354 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF
361 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01 Stocksäters IF
363 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
376 Linnea Borrman -01 Strömstads IF

  KVINNOR 1000 M 15.55
284 Lilly Wizén -55 Roma IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD 17.15
101 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
246 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
270 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
271 Ida Kindbom -05 Motala AIF
285 Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
302 Cornelia Cernjul -05 Spårvägens FK
312 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK
326 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK
394 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF
401 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
402 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  KVINNOR STAV 13.00
354 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA 11.05
39 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
87 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora
121 Alexandra Nyman -86 KFUM Örebro
213 Sara Angelmyr -94 KFUM Örebro

  F17 60 M 12.40
27 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
34 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
252 Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04 Lidköpings IS
253 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
266 Teodora Angergård -03 Spårvägens FK
278 Nova Fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF
293 Alice Lundborg -03 Spårvägens FK
304 Dora Humeur -03 Spårvägens FK
310 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
312 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK
389 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
425 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro

  F17 200 M 14.45
14 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
96 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
266 Teodora Angergård -03 Spårvägens FK
278 Nova Fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF
293 Alice Lundborg -03 Spårvägens FK
304 Dora Humeur -03 Spårvägens FK
312 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK
425 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro

  F17 1000 M 15.55
13 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
312 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK

  F17 STAV 13.00
124 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
366 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF

  F17 TRESTEG 15.10
27 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
34 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
96 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
252 Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04 Lidköpings IS
253 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
278 Nova Fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF
366 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
389 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 11.05
96 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
111 Natalie Persson -03 Katrineholms SK
124 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
253 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
287 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  F15 60 M 11.40
22 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF
29 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
51 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
60 Tilde Andersson -06 IF Göta Karlstad
138 Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu -05 KFUM Örebro
144 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
163 Hanna Trygg -05 KFUM Örebro
165 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
187 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
207 Rhianna Markovic -06 KFUM Örebro
214 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
222 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
223 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
232 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
246 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
258 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
270 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
271 Ida Kindbom -05 Motala AIF
272 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
274 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
276 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
302 Cornelia Cernjul -05 Spårvägens FK
305 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
306 Ebba Lindegren Vare -06 Spårvägens FK
313 Em Lindstedt -06 Spårvägens FK
318 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
327 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
330 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
334 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK
342 Sarah Nowinski Norén -06 Spårvägens FK
345 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
384 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK
407 Rut Jerlström -06 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 200 M 16.25
29 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
51 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
60 Tilde Andersson -06 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
138 Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu -05 KFUM Örebro
144 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
152 Emma Thomson -06 KFUM Örebro
163 Hanna Trygg -05 KFUM Örebro
207 Rhianna Markovic -06 KFUM Örebro
214 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
232 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
246 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
258 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
272 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
274 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
276 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
279 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
280 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
302 Cornelia Cernjul -05 Spårvägens FK
305 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
306 Ebba Lindegren Vare -06 Spårvägens FK
313 Em Lindstedt -06 Spårvägens FK
318 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
323 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
326 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK
327 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
334 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK
342 Sarah Nowinski Norén -06 Spårvägens FK
345 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
384 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK
407 Rut Jerlström -06 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 800 M 19.20
51 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
90 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
152 Emma Thomson -06 KFUM Örebro
271 Ida Kindbom -05 Motala AIF
276 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
280 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
307 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK

  F15 STAV 13.00
270 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
272 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
279 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
323 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
326 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK
327 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK

  F15 TRESTEG 12.35
40 Melina Lidberg -05 Hammarby IF
92 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
103 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK
222 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
223 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
258 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
270 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
274 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
307 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
318 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
323 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
327 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
330 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
334 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
345 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
379 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
382 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
384 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK

  F15 KULA 3,0 10.00
22 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF
51 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
69 Sofia Elleborn -05 IF Linnéa
103 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK
165 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
271 Ida Kindbom -05 Motala AIF
274 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
279 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
286 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
327 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
330 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
384 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK

  F13 60 M 10.15
1 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
5 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
21 Greta Andrinsson -07 Glanshammars IF
23 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
49 Josefine Johansson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
55 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
76 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
77 Elin Lundqvist -07 IFK Nora
81 Louise Larsson -07 IFK Nora
85 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
89 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
91 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
93 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
95 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
145 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
173 Josefine Eriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
193 Nellie Wreth -07 KFUM Örebro
199 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
200 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
226 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
239 Wilma E Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
249 Ida Carlsson -08 Lidköpings IS
257 Wilma Stenborg -07 Lidköpings IS
264 Linnéa Vigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
277 Moa Kindbom -07 Motala AIF
282 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
300 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
303 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
321 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
333 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
343 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK
344 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
350 Agnes Claesson -08 Stocksäters IF
352 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
365 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
396 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
406 Miranda Eriksson -07 Åsbro GoIF
408 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
421 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro

  F13 200 M 17.45
21 Greta Andrinsson -07 Glanshammars IF
23 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
49 Josefine Johansson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
76 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
91 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
93 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
95 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
199 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
226 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
239 Wilma E Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
249 Ida Carlsson -08 Lidköpings IS
257 Wilma Stenborg -07 Lidköpings IS
282 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
296 Annabelle Grahn -08 Spårvägens FK
300 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
333 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
344 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
350 Agnes Claesson -08 Stocksäters IF
352 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
365 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
396 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
403 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
406 Miranda Eriksson -07 Åsbro GoIF
408 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 19.00
59 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
80 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
199 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
277 Moa Kindbom -07 Motala AIF
296 Annabelle Grahn -08 Spårvägens FK
300 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
333 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
344 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
352 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
365 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
388 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
408 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
411 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK

  F13 HÖJD 15.15
21 Greta Andrinsson -07 Glanshammars IF
23 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
55 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
76 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
89 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
93 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
95 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
105 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
197 Nora Gillberg -08 KFUM Örebro
199 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
226 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
239 Wilma E Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
244 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS
264 Linnéa Vigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
277 Moa Kindbom -07 Motala AIF
282 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
296 Annabelle Grahn -08 Spårvägens FK
300 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
303 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
321 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
333 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
343 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK
344 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
350 Agnes Claesson -08 Stocksäters IF
403 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV 13.00
55 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
357 Klara Johansson -09 Stocksäters IF

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.00
5 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
65 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
85 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
89 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
93 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
95 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
105 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
249 Ida Carlsson -08 Lidköpings IS
257 Wilma Stenborg -07 Lidköpings IS
277 Moa Kindbom -07 Motala AIF
282 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
296 Annabelle Grahn -08 Spårvägens FK
321 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
396 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
403 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
408 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0 13.50
1 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
5 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
55 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
77 Elin Lundqvist -07 IFK Nora
81 Louise Larsson -07 IFK Nora
85 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
88 Joline Pettersson Liikamaa -07 IK Heros FIK
91 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
105 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
186 Maja Svärd -08 KFUM Örebro
244 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS
249 Ida Carlsson -08 Lidköpings IS
257 Wilma Stenborg -07 Lidköpings IS
264 Linnéa Vigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
282 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
303 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
321 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
343 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK
396 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
403 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M 13.05
9 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
17 Emma Sandberg -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
30 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
44 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta Karlstad
46 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta Karlstad
47 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta Karlstad
56 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
68 Siri Bjurén -09 IF Hagen
78 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
131 Astrid Lindén -09 KFUM Örebro
158 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
166 Isabelle Berggren -09 KFUM Örebro
172 Jonna Berndt -09 KFUM Örebro
174 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
233 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
245 Arwen Ljungström Grek -09 Lidköpings IS
254 Sara Carlsson -09 Lidköpings IS
255 Tilde Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
325 Leonie Almerstedt -09 Spårvägens FK
328 Louise Wettersand -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK
357 Klara Johansson -09 Stocksäters IF
370 Stella Nyfeldt Gyllin -09 Stocksäters IF
371 Tilde Remonen -09 Stocksäters IF

  F11 200 M 15.10
9 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
11 Ebba Johansson -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
44 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta Karlstad
46 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta Karlstad
47 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta Karlstad
54 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
56 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
68 Siri Bjurén -09 IF Hagen
166 Isabelle Berggren -09 KFUM Örebro
233 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
245 Arwen Ljungström Grek -09 Lidköpings IS
250 Ilse Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
254 Sara Carlsson -09 Lidköpings IS
255 Tilde Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
328 Louise Wettersand -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK
357 Klara Johansson -09 Stocksäters IF

  F11 600 M 18.40
47 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta Karlstad
54 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
56 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
68 Siri Bjurén -09 IF Hagen
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
328 Louise Wettersand -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK

  F11 HÖJD 16.40
30 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
44 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta Karlstad
46 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta Karlstad
54 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
158 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
177 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
245 Arwen Ljungström Grek -09 Lidköpings IS
250 Ilse Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
255 Tilde Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
311 Elin Pettersson Westerberg -09 Spårvägens FK
328 Louise Wettersand -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK
357 Klara Johansson -09 Stocksäters IF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
9 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
11 Ebba Johansson -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
30 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
31 Miranda Lewitzki -09 Glanshammars IF
44 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta Karlstad
46 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta Karlstad
54 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
56 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
68 Siri Bjurén -09 IF Hagen
78 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
131 Astrid Lindén -09 KFUM Örebro
146 Ellen Mannby Larsson -09 KFUM Örebro
158 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
166 Isabelle Berggren -09 KFUM Örebro
174 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
175 Julia Eriksson -09 KFUM Örebro
177 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
178 Leia Kjellbom -09 KFUM Örebro
233 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
245 Arwen Ljungström Grek -09 Lidköpings IS
250 Ilse Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
254 Sara Carlsson -09 Lidköpings IS
255 Tilde Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
311 Elin Pettersson Westerberg -09 Spårvägens FK
325 Leonie Almerstedt -09 Spårvägens FK
328 Louise Wettersand -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK
357 Klara Johansson -09 Stocksäters IF
370 Stella Nyfeldt Gyllin -09 Stocksäters IF
371 Tilde Remonen -09 Stocksäters IF

  F11 KULA 2,0 12.00
11 Ebba Johansson -09 Glanshammars IF
17 Emma Sandberg -09 Glanshammars IF
31 Miranda Lewitzki -09 Glanshammars IF
35 Tuva Wistrand -09 Glanshammars IF
47 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
250 Ilse Jason -09 Lidköpings IS
254 Sara Carlsson -09 Lidköpings IS
275 Malva Sundqvist -09 Motala AIF
295 Alva Settergren -09 Spårvägens FK
325 Leonie Almerstedt -09 Spårvägens FK
336 Norah Garneij Sandström -09 Spårvägens FK
370 Stella Nyfeldt Gyllin -09 Stocksäters IF
371 Tilde Remonen -09 Stocksäters IF

  F10 60 M 12.05
15 Ellen Eldh -10 Glanshammars IF
98 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
109 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
125 Alva Nordlander -10 KFUM Örebro
141 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
167 Isola Bleckert -10 KFUM Örebro
179 Lina Lindell -10 KFUM Örebro
182 Lova Hammarland -10 KFUM Örebro
185 Maja Lilja -10 KFUM Örebro
192 Molly Brodin -10 KFUM Örebro
198 Nova Pantzar -10 KFUM Örebro
208 Rut Carlson Nyman -10 KFUM Örebro
210 Saga Widholm -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
247 Hedvig Elfström -10 Lidköpings IS
251 Linnea Stenborg -10 Lidköpings IS
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
359 Lilly Stenberg -10 Stocksäters IF
360 Linnea Danielsson Wellsén -10 Stocksäters IF
377 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK
387 Liv Björklund -10 Upsala IF
399 Elvira Lindén -10 Åsbro GoIF
419 Malva Tun -10 KFUM Örebro

  F10 200 M 17.15
98 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
109 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
116 Agnes Egeryd -10 KFUM Örebro
125 Alva Nordlander -10 KFUM Örebro
141 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
153 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
167 Isola Bleckert -10 KFUM Örebro
182 Lova Hammarland -10 KFUM Örebro
185 Maja Lilja -10 KFUM Örebro
192 Molly Brodin -10 KFUM Örebro
210 Saga Widholm -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
251 Linnea Stenborg -10 Lidköpings IS
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
377 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK

  F10 600 M 18.30
109 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
116 Agnes Egeryd -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
98 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
109 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
141 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
167 Isola Bleckert -10 KFUM Örebro
247 Hedvig Elfström -10 Lidköpings IS
251 Linnea Stenborg -10 Lidköpings IS
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
351 Agnes Holm -10 Stocksäters IF
377 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK
419 Malva Tun -10 KFUM Örebro

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.55
15 Ellen Eldh -10 Glanshammars IF
98 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
109 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
116 Agnes Egeryd -10 KFUM Örebro
125 Alva Nordlander -10 KFUM Örebro
141 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
153 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
179 Lina Lindell -10 KFUM Örebro
182 Lova Hammarland -10 KFUM Örebro
185 Maja Lilja -10 KFUM Örebro
192 Molly Brodin -10 KFUM Örebro
198 Nova Pantzar -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
247 Hedvig Elfström -10 Lidköpings IS
251 Linnea Stenborg -10 Lidköpings IS
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
351 Agnes Holm -10 Stocksäters IF
359 Lilly Stenberg -10 Stocksäters IF
377 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK
387 Liv Björklund -10 Upsala IF
399 Elvira Lindén -10 Åsbro GoIF
419 Malva Tun -10 KFUM Örebro

  F10 KULA 2,0 15.10
141 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
153 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
198 Nova Pantzar -10 KFUM Örebro
208 Rut Carlson Nyman -10 KFUM Örebro
230 Towe Eriksson -10 KFUM Örebro
247 Hedvig Elfström -10 Lidköpings IS
273 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
360 Linnea Danielsson Wellsén -10 Stocksäters IF
383 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
386 Nora Blom -10 Turebergs FK

  F9 60 M 10.00
8 Alva Hultgren -11 Glanshammars IF
45 Ella Jern -12 IF Göta Karlstad
50 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
117 Agnes Karlberg -11 KFUM Örebro
147 Elsa Gyhlenius -12 KFUM Örebro
148 Elsa Löfberg -12 KFUM Örebro
181 Linn Rönnbäck -11 KFUM Örebro
209 Ruth Thapper -11 KFUM Örebro
212 Sandelia Tränk -11 KFUM Örebro
225 Svea Nordlund -11 KFUM Örebro
229 Thilda Högberg -12 KFUM Örebro
256 Tove Fredin -12 Lidköpings IS
267 Bodil Efraimsson -11 Motala AIF
269 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
281 Tilde Högberg -11 Motala AIF
353 Cornelia Svahn -11 Stocksäters IF
355 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
358 Larabella Thoresson -12 Stocksäters IF
374 Vilma Claesson -12 Stocksäters IF
418 Freja Gustafsson -11 IK Hakarpspojkarna

  F9 600 M 17.35
43 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
45 Ella Jern -12 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
148 Elsa Löfberg -12 KFUM Örebro
181 Linn Rönnbäck -11 KFUM Örebro
209 Ruth Thapper -11 KFUM Örebro
225 Svea Nordlund -11 KFUM Örebro
229 Thilda Högberg -12 KFUM Örebro
269 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF

  F9 HÖJD 13.50
32 Nike Svensson -12 Glanshammars IF
50 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
147 Elsa Gyhlenius -12 KFUM Örebro
181 Linn Rönnbäck -11 KFUM Örebro
256 Tove Fredin -12 Lidköpings IS
267 Bodil Efraimsson -11 Motala AIF
281 Tilde Högberg -11 Motala AIF
353 Cornelia Svahn -11 Stocksäters IF
355 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
358 Larabella Thoresson -12 Stocksäters IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 15.35
8 Alva Hultgren -11 Glanshammars IF
16 Ellinor Sjögren -11 Glanshammars IF
24 Isabella Runfelt -11 Glanshammars IF
38 Vira Hultgren -12 Glanshammars IF
45 Ella Jern -12 IF Göta Karlstad
50 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
117 Agnes Karlberg -11 KFUM Örebro
147 Elsa Gyhlenius -12 KFUM Örebro
148 Elsa Löfberg -12 KFUM Örebro
181 Linn Rönnbäck -11 KFUM Örebro
209 Ruth Thapper -11 KFUM Örebro
212 Sandelia Tränk -11 KFUM Örebro
225 Svea Nordlund -11 KFUM Örebro
256 Tove Fredin -12 Lidköpings IS
267 Bodil Efraimsson -11 Motala AIF
269 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
281 Tilde Högberg -11 Motala AIF
353 Cornelia Svahn -11 Stocksäters IF
355 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
358 Larabella Thoresson -12 Stocksäters IF
374 Vilma Claesson -12 Stocksäters IF
418 Freja Gustafsson -11 IK Hakarpspojkarna

  F9 KULA 2,0 11.00
24 Isabella Runfelt -11 Glanshammars IF
45 Ella Jern -12 IF Göta Karlstad
50 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
181 Linn Rönnbäck -11 KFUM Örebro
209 Ruth Thapper -11 KFUM Örebro
229 Thilda Högberg -12 KFUM Örebro
267 Bodil Efraimsson -11 Motala AIF
269 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
281 Tilde Högberg -11 Motala AIF
418 Freja Gustafsson -11 IK Hakarpspojkarna