Startlista Triumfglasspelen 24 nov 2018

  MÄN 60 M 12.20
78 Krzysztof Furmaniuk -48 Hellas FK
143 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
287 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS

  MÄN 200 M 15.40
78 Krzysztof Furmaniuk -48 Hellas FK
143 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
287 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS

  MÄN 1000 M 16.00
106 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start
125 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
296 Daniel Eklund -84 Stockholm Snipers IF
308 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
365 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK
420 Gustaf Norlander -99 Ärla IF

  MÄN HÖJD

  MÄN STAV 10.45
421 Johan Björk -91 Istrums SK

  MÄN TRESTEG

  MÄN KULA 12.45
60 Mattias Bjurling -77 Glanshammars IF
122 Kolë Lleshi -68 IFK Nora
423 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora

  P17 60 M 12.20
133 Anton Essén -03 IK Orient
265 Stefan Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
311 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 200 M 15.45
133 Anton Essén -03 IK Orient
265 Stefan Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
341 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 1000 M 16.00
21 David Steen -03 Flens FS
319 Henrik Franzén -03 Thorengruppen TFC
320 Noha Olsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC
322 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 Thorengruppen TFC
346 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 STAV 10.45
247 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
284 Joel Andersson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
341 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 TRESTEG 14.20
341 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 KULA 5,0 12.45
311 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
336 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
395 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P15 60 M 10.00
16 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
30 Albin Lammgård -04 Glanshammars IF
79 Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS
82 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
83 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta Karlstad
152 Olle Jacobson -05 Istrums SK
160 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
166 Alexander Stenmark -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
190 Edwin Ask -05 KFUM Örebro
191 Edwin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
212 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
226 Leo Steen -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Max Titus -05 KFUM Örebro
245 Noah Simonsson -05 KFUM Örebro
258 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
388 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
392 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
400 Lucas Gomes -05 Spårvägens FK
416 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P15 200 M 16.50
16 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
82 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
83 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta Karlstad
160 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
166 Alexander Stenmark -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
191 Edwin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
212 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Max Titus -05 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
315 Zinedine Eade -04 Stocksäters IF
388 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
392 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
400 Lucas Gomes -05 Spårvägens FK

  P15 800 M 19.20
315 Zinedine Eade -04 Stocksäters IF
345 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK
388 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK

  P15 STAV 10.45
152 Olle Jacobson -05 Istrums SK
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
201 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
245 Noah Simonsson -05 KFUM Örebro
323 Josef Külen -04 Tjalve IF Norrköping
324 Linus Jönsson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  P15 TRESTEG 14.20
13 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
79 Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS
82 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
83 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta Karlstad
160 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
212 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Max Titus -05 KFUM Örebro
345 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK
388 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
392 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
400 Lucas Gomes -05 Spårvägens FK
416 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P15 KULA 4,0 12.45
13 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
16 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
47 Gustav Käll -04 Glanshammars IF
83 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta Karlstad
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
226 Leo Steen -05 KFUM Örebro
258 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
388 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
392 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK
400 Lucas Gomes -05 Spårvägens FK
416 Viggo Berlin -04 Spårvägens FK

  P13 60 M 12.45
4 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
37 Edwin Lammgård -06 Glanshammars IF
50 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
84 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta Karlstad
86 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
89 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
126 Sebastian Lindgren -06 IFK Nora
159 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
185 Dante Ståhlberg -07 KFUM Örebro
197 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro
219 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
230 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
238 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
241 Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
252 Olle Leonardsson -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
317 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
318 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
332 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS
364 Vincent Efremov -06 Åsbro GoIF
371 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
374 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
387 Jack Bertell -06 Spårvägens FK
405 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
415 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK

  P13 200 M 18.20
4 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
50 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
86 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
89 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
159 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
182 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
219 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
241 Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
252 Olle Leonardsson -07 KFUM Örebro
277 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
371 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
374 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
405 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
415 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK

  P13 600 M 19.15
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
140 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
182 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
230 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
241 Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
312 Raymond Welday -06 Stocksäters IF
371 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
383 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
405 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK

  P13 HÖJD 13.35
4 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
50 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
89 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
140 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
159 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
197 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Hampus Hilding -06 KFUM Örebro
219 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
241 Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
260 Samuel Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro
263 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
343 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
371 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
374 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
405 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
415 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK

  P13 STAV 10.45
4 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
238 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
260 Samuel Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro
343 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
4 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
159 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
211 Hampus Hilding -06 KFUM Örebro
230 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
238 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
317 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
318 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
332 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS
340 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
343 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
371 Audunn Kristjansson -07 Spårvägens FK
387 Jack Bertell -06 Spårvägens FK
415 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
417 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK

  P13 KULA 3,0 16.45
6 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
14 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
57 Ludvig Käll -07 Glanshammars IF
89 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
116 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
211 Hampus Hilding -06 KFUM Örebro
231 Lucas Lange -06 KFUM Örebro
241 Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
317 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
318 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
340 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
364 Vincent Efremov -06 Åsbro GoIF
374 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
415 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
417 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK

  P11 60 M 11.15
39 Elias Höijer -08 Glanshammars IF
49 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
58 Ludwig Lunander -08 Glanshammars IF
165 Alexander Görtz -08 KFUM Örebro
196 Elliot Runestav -08 KFUM Örebro
214 Hugo Anfält -08 KFUM Örebro
244 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
255 Oscar Sjöström -08 KFUM Örebro
256 Oskar Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
262 Simon Jonhed -08 KFUM Örebro
294 Zeb Andersson -08 SOK Träff
304 Henrik Stenberg -08 Stocksäters IF
305 Joshua Harrington -08 Stocksäters IF
372 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
410 Sebastian Laurell -08 Spårvägens FK
418 Vincent Lundberg -08 Spårvägens FK

  P11 200 M 14.50
186 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
213 Hampus Östring -08 KFUM Örebro
223 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
269 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
270 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
294 Zeb Andersson -08 SOK Träff
305 Joshua Harrington -08 Stocksäters IF
372 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK

  P11 600 M 18.55
103 Axel Örneland -08 IF Start
104 Love Bergström -08 IF Start
162 Adam Montén -08 KFUM Örebro
213 Hampus Östring -08 KFUM Örebro
223 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
269 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
270 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK

  P11 HÖJD 16.05
39 Elias Höijer -08 Glanshammars IF
162 Adam Montén -08 KFUM Örebro
213 Hampus Östring -08 KFUM Örebro
256 Oskar Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
269 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
294 Zeb Andersson -08 SOK Träff
305 Joshua Harrington -08 Stocksäters IF
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.10
49 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
115 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
163 Adam Wong -08 KFUM Örebro
165 Alexander Görtz -08 KFUM Örebro
176 Arvid Melander -08 KFUM Örebro
196 Elliot Runestav -08 KFUM Örebro
214 Hugo Anfält -08 KFUM Örebro
223 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
256 Oskar Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
269 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
294 Zeb Andersson -08 SOK Träff
304 Henrik Stenberg -08 Stocksäters IF
372 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
410 Sebastian Laurell -08 Spårvägens FK
418 Vincent Lundberg -08 Spårvägens FK

  P11 KULA 2,0 12.00
49 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
58 Ludwig Lunander -08 Glanshammars IF
115 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
176 Arvid Melander -08 KFUM Örebro
244 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
372 August Kainelainen -08 Spårvägens FK
401 Ludvig Loberg -08 Spårvägens FK
408 Rasmus Gunnelöf -08 Spårvägens FK
410 Sebastian Laurell -08 Spårvägens FK

  P10 60 M 11.00
5 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
8 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
23 Casper Appelgren -09 Frövi IK
43 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
44 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
71 Vilgot Sjögren -09 Glanshammars IF
96 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
101 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
108 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
145 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
204 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
210 Gustav Forsling -09 KFUM Örebro
237 Malte Schöllin -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
248 Oliver Runestav -09 KFUM Örebro
254 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
257 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro
330 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
350 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 200 M 15.05
5 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
8 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
20 Theodor Kallio -09 Fjugesta IF
23 Casper Appelgren -09 Frövi IK
44 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
96 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
101 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
204 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
237 Malte Schöllin -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
251 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
272 Sven Magnusson Szabo -09 KFUM Örebro
313 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
330 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
350 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 600 M 18.50
5 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
8 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
20 Theodor Kallio -09 Fjugesta IF
32 August Josefsson -09 Glanshammars IF
204 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
251 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
330 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK

  P10 HÖJD 17.05
5 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
44 Felix Sjöstedt -09 Glanshammars IF
101 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
108 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
145 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
237 Malte Schöllin -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
254 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.15
5 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
8 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
20 Theodor Kallio -09 Fjugesta IF
23 Casper Appelgren -09 Frövi IK
32 August Josefsson -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
59 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
65 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
71 Vilgot Sjögren -09 Glanshammars IF
96 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
101 Oliver Silfverstrand -09 IF Hagen
108 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
145 Edvin Danhard -09 Istrums SK
204 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
232 Ludwig Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
251 Olle Jendeberg -09 KFUM Örebro
254 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
257 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro
272 Sven Magnusson Szabo -09 KFUM Örebro
330 Måns Lidman -09 Turebergs FK
350 Anthon Efremov -09 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 KULA 2,0 13.35
8 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
32 August Josefsson -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
59 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
65 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
96 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
108 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
210 Gustav Forsling -09 KFUM Örebro
232 Ludwig Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
254 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
257 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro

  P9 60 M 11.25
18 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF
52 Kasper Bergentz -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Noel Seger -10 Glanshammars IF
64 Pontus Lagerson -11 Glanshammars IF
66 Rasmus Sjödin -10 Glanshammars IF
68 Sixten Ilbäcks -10 Glanshammars IF
75 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
93 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
98 Thor Frisk -11 IF Göta Karlstad
99 Elliot Sahlberg -10 IF Hagen
100 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
102 Oscar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
120 Holger Spännar -11 IFK Nora
168 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
173 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
175 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
180 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro
181 August Grek -10 KFUM Örebro
183 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
198 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
205 Felix Widlund -10 KFUM Örebro
215 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
218 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
253 Olle Åberg -10 KFUM Örebro
273 Theo Holm -11 KFUM Örebro
289 Anton Martinsson -10 SOK Träff
290 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
291 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff
354 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 600 M 16.15
75 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
93 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
102 Oscar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
181 August Grek -10 KFUM Örebro
183 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
205 Felix Widlund -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
289 Anton Martinsson -10 SOK Träff
298 Aksel Lundström -10 Stocksäters IF
354 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 HÖJD 12.05
36 Edvin Karlsson -10 Glanshammars IF
52 Kasper Bergentz -10 Glanshammars IF
63 Noel Seger -10 Glanshammars IF
66 Rasmus Sjödin -10 Glanshammars IF
93 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
99 Elliot Sahlberg -10 IF Hagen
100 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
168 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
181 August Grek -10 KFUM Örebro
289 Anton Martinsson -10 SOK Träff
290 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
291 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 13.45
15 Isak Kindvall -10 Fjugesta IF
36 Edvin Karlsson -10 Glanshammars IF
38 Edvin Samuelsson -10 Glanshammars IF
45 Filip Rydén -11 Glanshammars IF
62 Mio Andersson -10 Glanshammars IF
64 Pontus Lagerson -11 Glanshammars IF
66 Rasmus Sjödin -10 Glanshammars IF
68 Sixten Ilbäcks -10 Glanshammars IF
75 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
93 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
98 Thor Frisk -11 IF Göta Karlstad
99 Elliot Sahlberg -10 IF Hagen
100 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
102 Oscar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
114 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
120 Holger Spännar -11 IFK Nora
168 Alfred Olsson -10 KFUM Örebro
173 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
175 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
180 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro
181 August Grek -10 KFUM Örebro
183 Bruno Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro
198 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
215 Hugo Victorén -11 KFUM Örebro
253 Olle Åberg -10 KFUM Örebro
273 Theo Holm -11 KFUM Örebro
289 Anton Martinsson -10 SOK Träff
290 Charlie Jullien Persson -10 SOK Träff
291 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff
354 Edvin Lindén -11 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 KULA 2,0 10.00
38 Edvin Samuelsson -10 Glanshammars IF
45 Filip Rydén -11 Glanshammars IF
62 Mio Andersson -10 Glanshammars IF
75 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
93 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
98 Thor Frisk -11 IF Göta Karlstad
99 Elliot Sahlberg -10 IF Hagen
100 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
102 Oscar Silfverstrand -11 IF Hagen
114 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
173 Alvin Bjuremar -10 KFUM Örebro
180 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro
198 Emil Sjöholm -10 KFUM Örebro
218 Johan Evenhamre -10 KFUM Örebro
289 Anton Martinsson -10 SOK Träff

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.25
119 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora
128 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora

  HANDIKAPP 60 M 14.10

  KVINNOR 200 M 14.45
172 Alva Kojic -01 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR 1000 M 15.50
105 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
141 Moa Alsiö -01 IK Wilske
344 Betti Lukic -74 Västerås FK
366 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK
398 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK

  KVINNOR HÖJD 18.00
142 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
282 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
283 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK
285 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
286 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
349 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF
356 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
394 Lea Mellin -05 Spårvägens FK

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA 11.10
119 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora
128 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora
189 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
288 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS

  F17 60 M 12.25
40 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
51 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
53 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
70 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
130 Tea Husberg -03 IFK Strängnäs
285 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
307 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
316 Cecilia Eriksson -02 Säffle FIK
339 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
360 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
377 Dora Humeur -03 Spårvägens FK
381 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK
399 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK

  F17 200 M 14.35
40 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
53 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
70 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
130 Tea Husberg -03 IFK Strängnäs
150 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
307 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
358 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
377 Dora Humeur -03 Spårvägens FK
381 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK

  F17 1000 M 15.50
80 Ida Blom -02 Hässelby SK
119 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora
129 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs
150 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
358 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
381 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK

  F17 STAV 12.30
310 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
399 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK

  F17 TRESTEG 14.20
51 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
56 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
310 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
339 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
399 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK

  F17 KULA 3,0 11.10
53 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
70 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
72 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF
119 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora
285 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
381 Elvira Fredin -03 Spårvägens FK

  F15 60 M 11.45
24 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
29 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
67 Rebecka Stensson -05 Glanshammars IF
90 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
107 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
109 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
112 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
113 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
153 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
187 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
206 Filippa Bergdahl -05 KFUM Örebro
236 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
240 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättan FIK
331 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Tyresö FK
335 Eowyn Svahn -05 Wedevågs IF
361 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
369 Alfa Västerbro -05 Spårvägens FK
370 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
378 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
385 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
386 Hannah Nowinski Noren -04 Spårvägens FK
391 Kim Gullstrand -05 Spårvägens FK
394 Lea Mellin -05 Spårvägens FK
403 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
406 Olivia Bruzelius -05 Spårvägens FK
409 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK
414 Thea Nilsson -04 Spårvägens FK

  F15 200 M 16.25
29 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
112 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
113 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
153 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
187 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
206 Filippa Bergdahl -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättan FIK
349 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF
356 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
361 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
369 Alfa Västerbro -05 Spårvägens FK
370 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
378 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
385 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
386 Hannah Nowinski Noren -04 Spårvägens FK
391 Kim Gullstrand -05 Spårvägens FK
396 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK
406 Olivia Bruzelius -05 Spårvägens FK
409 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK

  F15 800 M 19.25
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
147 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
153 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
356 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
370 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
396 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK
403 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK

  F15 STAV 12.30
90 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
325 Maja Forss -04 Tjalve IF Norrköping
331 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Tyresö FK
380 Elsa Josephson -05 Spårvägens FK
396 Lilia Trentham -05 Spårvägens FK

  F15 TRESTEG 12.55
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
107 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
109 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
112 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
113 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
142 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
147 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
283 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK
286 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
335 Eowyn Svahn -05 Wedevågs IF
361 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
369 Alfa Västerbro -05 Spårvägens FK
370 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
378 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
385 Gabriela Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
391 Kim Gullstrand -05 Spårvägens FK
403 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
406 Olivia Bruzelius -05 Spårvägens FK

  F15 KULA 3,0 10.00
24 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
90 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
107 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
109 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
147 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
170 Alma Sandberg -05 KFUM Örebro
171 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
199 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
286 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
321 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
331 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Tyresö FK
370 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
380 Elsa Josephson -05 Spårvägens FK
386 Hannah Nowinski Noren -04 Spårvägens FK
391 Kim Gullstrand -05 Spårvägens FK
414 Thea Nilsson -04 Spårvägens FK

  F13 60 M 10.15
1 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
2 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
7 Michell Funck -06 Bromma IF
9 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
25 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
46 Greta Andrinsson -07 Glanshammars IF
48 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
55 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
81 Ida Hättestrand -07 Högbo GIF
111 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
117 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
123 Linnéa Willenfors -07 IFK Nora
127 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
131 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
136 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
139 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
193 Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
216 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
217 Isabella Rosenberg -07 KFUM Örebro
220 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro
221 Josefine Eriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
225 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
229 Linnéa Nevry -06 KFUM Örebro
242 Nellie Wreth -07 KFUM Örebro
246 Nova Samuelsson -07 KFUM Örebro
267 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Sandberg -06 SOK Träff
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
299 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
302 Elin Oskarsson -07 Stocksäters IF
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
333 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
334 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
353 Ebba Lindén -07 Åsbro GoIF
357 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
362 Rut Jerlström -06 Åsbro GoIF
363 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
368 Agnes Kjell -07 Spårvägens FK
382 Em Lindstedt -06 Spårvägens FK
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
389 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
390 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
397 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
411 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK
412 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
413 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK

  F13 200 M 17.40
1 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
2 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
7 Michell Funck -06 Bromma IF
9 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
25 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
55 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
111 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
136 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
137 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
139 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
193 Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
225 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
229 Linnéa Nevry -06 KFUM Örebro
250 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
276 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Sandberg -06 SOK Träff
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
299 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
334 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
353 Ebba Lindén -07 Åsbro GoIF
357 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
362 Rut Jerlström -06 Åsbro GoIF
363 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
368 Agnes Kjell -07 Spårvägens FK
382 Em Lindstedt -06 Spårvägens FK
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
393 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
397 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
412 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
413 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK

  F13 600 M 19.05
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
7 Michell Funck -06 Bromma IF
25 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
81 Ida Hättestrand -07 Högbo GIF
121 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
135 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
250 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
274 Tilde Söberg-Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Sandberg -06 SOK Träff
299 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
334 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
363 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
402 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
412 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK

  F13 HÖJD 15.25
1 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
48 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
135 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
137 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
138 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
156 Hanna Ryen Jern -07 Karlskoga FIF
250 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
274 Tilde Söberg-Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Sandberg -06 SOK Träff
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
334 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
357 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
367 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF
368 Agnes Kjell -07 Spårvägens FK
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
393 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
411 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK
412 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK

  F13 STAV 12.30
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
132 Leonie Mörstam -06 IFK Växjö
267 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.05
1 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
2 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
7 Michell Funck -06 Bromma IF
9 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
81 Ida Hättestrand -07 Högbo GIF
111 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
117 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
123 Linnéa Willenfors -07 IFK Nora
127 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
131 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
135 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
139 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
156 Hanna Ryen Jern -07 Karlskoga FIF
193 Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro
216 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
267 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
333 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
357 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
363 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
368 Agnes Kjell -07 Spårvägens FK
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
389 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
390 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
393 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
397 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
413 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
422 Emilia Viberg -07 IFK Nora

  F13 KULA 2,0 13.55
1 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
2 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
3 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
7 Michell Funck -06 Bromma IF
9 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
12 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
17 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
28 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
46 Greta Andrinsson -07 Glanshammars IF
73 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
117 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
127 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
131 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
136 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
137 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
138 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
216 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Nova Samuelsson -07 KFUM Örebro
295 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
327 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK
333 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
334 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
353 Ebba Lindén -07 Åsbro GoIF
367 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF
368 Agnes Kjell -07 Spårvägens FK
384 Eugenie Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
389 Josefin Lissing -07 Spårvägens FK
390 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
393 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
397 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
407 Pomeline Stövind -07 Spårvägens FK
411 Simone Allbäck -07 Spårvägens FK

  F11 60 M 12.35
19 Tea Andersson -08 Fjugesta IF
22 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
26 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
27 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
95 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
134 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
146 Emilia Lindén -08 Istrums SK
203 Evi Larsson -08 KFUM Örebro
266 Stella Davidsson -08 KFUM Örebro
271 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
292 Saga Sandberg -08 SOK Träff
309 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
342 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
352 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
373 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
376 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F11 200 M 15.25
26 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
27 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
144 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
203 Evi Larsson -08 KFUM Örebro
271 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
292 Saga Sandberg -08 SOK Träff
309 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
338 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
342 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
352 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F11 600 M 18.45
309 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
338 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
352 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F11 HÖJD 17.10
19 Tea Andersson -08 Fjugesta IF
22 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
27 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
95 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
134 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
144 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
342 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
373 Bea Humeur -08 Spårvägens FK
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
19 Tea Andersson -08 Fjugesta IF
22 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
26 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
27 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
134 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
144 Ebba Olsson -08 Istrums SK
146 Emilia Lindén -08 Istrums SK
266 Stella Davidsson -08 KFUM Örebro
271 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
292 Saga Sandberg -08 SOK Träff
338 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
342 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
352 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
376 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F11 KULA 2,0 11.10
22 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
27 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
95 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
146 Emilia Lindén -08 Istrums SK
342 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
352 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
375 Clara Boström -08 Spårvägens FK
376 Desirée Nilsson -08 Spårvägens FK
404 Nicole von Peltzer -08 Spårvägens FK

  F10 60 M 12.05
11 Nelly Hjertman -09 Finspångs AIK
54 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
61 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
74 Emmy Lindblom -09 Hammarby IF
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
94 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
118 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
124 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora
149 Hanna Jacobson -09 Istrums SK
155 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
157 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
158 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
177 Astrid Lindén -09 KFUM Örebro
184 Chanelle Falck -09 KFUM Örebro
207 Filippa Hedlund -09 KFUM Örebro
209 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
222 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
249 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
275 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK

  F10 200 M 17.10
11 Nelly Hjertman -09 Finspångs AIK
31 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
34 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
94 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
157 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
158 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
177 Astrid Lindén -09 KFUM Örebro
178 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
207 Filippa Hedlund -09 KFUM Örebro
222 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Maja Bernhult -09 KFUM Örebro
249 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
275 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK
355 Elvira Lindén -10 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 600 M 18.35
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
94 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
157 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
178 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
249 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK
347 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
34 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
61 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
74 Emmy Lindblom -09 Hammarby IF
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
94 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
149 Hanna Jacobson -09 Istrums SK
157 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
158 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
178 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
209 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
224 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
249 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.25
11 Nelly Hjertman -09 Finspångs AIK
31 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
54 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
61 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
74 Emmy Lindblom -09 Hammarby IF
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
94 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
118 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
124 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora
149 Hanna Jacobson -09 Istrums SK
155 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
157 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
158 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
177 Astrid Lindén -09 KFUM Örebro
178 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
194 Elise Bergström -09 KFUM Örebro
202 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
207 Filippa Hedlund -09 KFUM Örebro
209 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
222 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
224 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Maja Bernhult -09 KFUM Örebro
249 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
275 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK
347 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK

  F10 KULA 2,0 15.40
11 Nelly Hjertman -09 Finspångs AIK
31 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
34 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
54 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
74 Emmy Lindblom -09 Hammarby IF
76 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
77 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
97 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
158 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
169 Alma Pantzar -09 KFUM Örebro
184 Chanelle Falck -09 KFUM Örebro
194 Elise Bergström -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Maja Bernhult -09 KFUM Örebro
328 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK

  F9 60 M 10.45
10 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
35 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
85 Ellen Holmberg -10 IF Göta Karlstad
88 Flora Nielsen -11 IF Göta Karlstad
91 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
151 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
154 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
161 Rakel Goldén -10 Katrineholms SK
188 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
200 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
208 Filippa Smedstad -10 KFUM Örebro
227 Lina Fagermo -10 KFUM Örebro
235 Maja Lilja -10 KFUM Örebro
261 Sara Athlin -10 KFUM Örebro
264 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
279 Wilma Höög-Duberg -11 KFUM Örebro
297 Agnes Holm -10 Stocksäters IF
300 Ciara Stensson -11 Stocksäters IF
301 Cornelia Svahn -11 Stocksäters IF
303 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
329 Hedda Lidman -12 Turebergs FK
355 Elvira Lindén -10 Åsbro GoIF
359 Miranda Jönsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
419 Judith Evertson Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro

  F9 600 M 17.30
87 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
88 Flora Nielsen -11 IF Göta Karlstad
154 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
179 Astrid Sutter Beime -10 KFUM Örebro
208 Filippa Smedstad -10 KFUM Örebro
259 Rut Carlson Nyman -10 KFUM Örebro
264 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
303 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
337 Filippa Pettersson -10 Wedevågs IF
359 Miranda Jönsson -10 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 HÖJD 11.10
87 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
91 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
151 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
154 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
303 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
306 Lilly Stenberg -10 Stocksäters IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 15.05
10 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
33 Corinne Käll -10 Glanshammars IF
35 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
41 Ellinor Sjögren -11 Glanshammars IF
42 Ester Niemelä -11 Glanshammars IF
69 Stina Andrinsson -10 Glanshammars IF
85 Ellen Holmberg -10 IF Göta Karlstad
88 Flora Nielsen -11 IF Göta Karlstad
91 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
151 Maja Olsson -10 Istrums SK
154 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
161 Rakel Goldén -10 Katrineholms SK
188 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
200 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
208 Filippa Smedstad -10 KFUM Örebro
227 Lina Fagermo -10 KFUM Örebro
228 Lina Lidell -10 KFUM Örebro
233 Maija Skantz -10 KFUM Örebro
235 Maja Lilja -10 KFUM Örebro
261 Sara Athlin -10 KFUM Örebro
264 Siri Löfberg -10 KFUM Örebro
297 Agnes Holm -10 Stocksäters IF
300 Ciara Stensson -11 Stocksäters IF
303 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
306 Lilly Stenberg -10 Stocksäters IF
329 Hedda Lidman -12 Turebergs FK
337 Filippa Pettersson -10 Wedevågs IF
348 Alva Balke -10 Åsbro GoIF
351 Astrid Borneland -10 Åsbro GoIF
419 Judith Evertson Thuvander -11 KFUM Örebro

  F9 KULA 2,0 12.20
10 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
33 Corinne Käll -10 Glanshammars IF
35 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
42 Ester Niemelä -11 Glanshammars IF
91 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
154 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
200 Enya Kojic -10 KFUM Örebro
228 Lina Lidell -10 KFUM Örebro
261 Sara Athlin -10 KFUM Örebro
297 Agnes Holm -10 Stocksäters IF
303 Freja Dalesjö -11 Stocksäters IF
306 Lilly Stenberg -10 Stocksäters IF
337 Filippa Pettersson -10 Wedevågs IF