Startlista Triumfglasspelen 25 nov 2017

  MÄN 60 M 13.25
114 Linus Johansson -03 IK Wilske
117 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
129 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
214 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99 KFUM Örebro
305 Anton Östebo -96 Linköpings GIF
431 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK

  MÄN 200 M 15.10
94 Mohamed Hassan -00 IFK Nora
97 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
117 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
129 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK

  MÄN 1000 M 16.55
61 Nils Nestor -52 Hässelby SK
62 Karl-Martin Nordling -77 IF Göta Karlstad
82 Håkan Wiman -67 IF Linnéa
87 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start
94 Mohamed Hassan -00 IFK Nora
97 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
109 Albin Alsiö -99 IK Wilske
112 Jan Wiklund -67 IK Wilske
138 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
156 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
191 Hamid Ali -99 KFUM Örebro
200 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
202 Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro
215 Lars Lundegård -65 KFUM Örebro
226 Melker Forsberg -01 KFUM Örebro
247 Olle Tyrsmo -00 KFUM Örebro
271 Thomas Chaillou -85 KFUM Örebro
278 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro
323 Sture Åhs -56 Roma IF
394 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
431 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK
470 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK

  MÄN HÖJD 18.35
116 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske

  MÄN STAV 11.00
121 Johan Björk -91 Istrums SK

  MÄN TRESTEG 14.30
431 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK

  MÄN KULA

  P17 60 M 12.15
1 Marcus Hagerud -01 AIK Friidrott
88 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
158 Bimo Soenarso -01 KFUM Örebro
209 Karl Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
229 Mohamed Soumah -02 KFUM Örebro
289 Edvard Appelberg -01 Lidköpings IS
363 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK
438 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P17 200 M 15.15
1 Marcus Hagerud -01 AIK Friidrott
229 Mohamed Soumah -02 KFUM Örebro
289 Edvard Appelberg -01 Lidköpings IS
300 Melker Drackner -01 Lidköpings IS
302 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS
363 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK
438 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
475 Simon Martinsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  P17 1000 M 16.55
398 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
411 Noha Olsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC
417 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 Thorengruppen TFC
438 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
447 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P17 STAV 11.00
88 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
285 Joel Andersson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF

  P17 TRESTEG 14.30
88 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
300 Melker Drackner -01 Lidköpings IS
363 Leo Thillou Thomasson -02 Spårvägens FK

  P17 KULA 5,0 12.25
438 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 60 M 12.05
23 Albin Lammgård -04 Glanshammars IF
34 Gustav Käll -04 Glanshammars IF
76 Salim Mutuku -04 IF Hagen
100 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
103 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
114 Linus Johansson -03 IK Wilske
163 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
277 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
299 Markus Westh -03 Lidköpings IS
304 Viggo Berlin -04 Lidköpings IS
306 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
416 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 Thorengruppen TFC
442 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P15 200 M 19.15
34 Gustav Käll -04 Glanshammars IF
76 Salim Mutuku -04 IF Hagen
103 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
163 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
277 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
299 Markus Westh -03 Lidköpings IS
306 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
416 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 Thorengruppen TFC
442 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P15 800 M 20.15
220 Ludwig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
236 Noah Kihlberg -03 KFUM Örebro
403 Henrik Franzén -03 Thorengruppen TFC

  P15 STAV 11.00
181 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
241 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
391 Joel Bergquist -03 Stocksäters IF
487 William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF

  P15 TRESTEG 14.30
103 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
220 Ludwig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
299 Markus Westh -03 Lidköpings IS
304 Viggo Berlin -04 Lidköpings IS
440 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
442 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P15 KULA 4,0 12.25
34 Gustav Käll -04 Glanshammars IF
100 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
103 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
277 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
304 Viggo Berlin -04 Lidköpings IS
440 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
442 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 60 M 12.45
39 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
67 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
69 Hugo Johansson -06 IF Hagen
72 Johan Hedenberg -05 IF Hagen
73 Jonathan Frändberg -05 IF Hagen
79 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
83 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
133 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
139 Alexander Stenmark -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Edvin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
185 Filip Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
193 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
282 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
334 August Humeur -06 Spårvägens FK
352 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
356 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
357 Jakob Olson -06 Spårvägens FK
374 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
399 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
402 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
406 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
412 Sigge Bergentz -06 Thorengruppen TFC
415 Viggo Olsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
419 Linus Jönsson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping
423 Olle Ohrt -05 Tranås AIF
427 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
428 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS
448 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK

  P13 200 M 18.05
67 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
79 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
83 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
148 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Edvin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
193 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
282 Wilmer Daleskog -05 KFUM Örebro
334 August Humeur -06 Spårvägens FK
336 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
337 Charlie Wahlström -06 Spårvägens FK
352 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
357 Jakob Olson -06 Spårvägens FK
374 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
406 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
407 Karl-Axel Athlin -06 Thorengruppen TFC
412 Sigge Bergentz -06 Thorengruppen TFC
415 Viggo Olsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
423 Olle Ohrt -05 Tranås AIF
427 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
463 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 600 M 20.10
67 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
69 Hugo Johansson -06 IF Hagen
113 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
352 Erik Andersson -06 Spårvägens FK
357 Jakob Olson -06 Spårvägens FK
374 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
382 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
402 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
407 Karl-Axel Athlin -06 Thorengruppen TFC
423 Olle Ohrt -05 Tranås AIF
427 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
463 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 HÖJD 13.35
25 Assar Nordin -06 Glanshammars IF
39 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
69 Hugo Johansson -06 IF Hagen
73 Jonathan Frändberg -05 IF Hagen
79 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
83 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
113 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
133 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
139 Alexander Stenmark -05 KFUM Örebro
140 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
185 Filip Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
336 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
337 Charlie Wahlström -06 Spårvägens FK
374 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
406 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
408 Lucas Asplund -06 Thorengruppen TFC
427 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
428 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS
448 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK
490 Edvin Lammgård -06 Glanshammars IF

  P13 STAV 11.00
11 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
383 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
419 Linus Jönsson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
133 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
140 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
185 Filip Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
192 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
193 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
334 August Humeur -06 Spårvägens FK
356 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
382 Vidar Pege -06 Spårvägens FK
383 Wilmer Fjellestad -06 Spårvägens FK
408 Lucas Asplund -06 Thorengruppen TFC
427 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
428 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS

  P13 KULA 3,0 16.25
11 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
25 Assar Nordin -06 Glanshammars IF
39 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
72 Johan Hedenberg -05 IF Hagen
73 Jonathan Frändberg -05 IF Hagen
139 Alexander Stenmark -05 KFUM Örebro
167 Edvin Gyllander -05 KFUM Örebro
192 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
251 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
336 Bob Kentrschynskyj -06 Spårvägens FK
356 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägens FK
399 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
407 Karl-Axel Athlin -06 Thorengruppen TFC

  P11 60 M 11.10
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
3 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
22 Albin Bolin -07 Glanshammars IF
48 Ludvig Käll -07 Glanshammars IF
89 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
101 Yousef Bedan -07 IFK Nora
102 Alexander Sand -07 IFK Tumba
154 Axel Blomkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
157 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
159 Bruno Leander -07 KFUM Örebro
162 Dante Ståhlberg -07 KFUM Örebro
166 Edvin Carlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
175 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro
225 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
246 Olle Leonardsson -07 KFUM Örebro
250 Oskar Gyhlenius -07 KFUM Örebro
258 Sebastian Norlander -07 KFUM Örebro
260 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
266 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
268 Theo Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
276 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Gustaf Arthursson -07 Lidköpings IS
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
320 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
333 Audunn Kristjánsson -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Axel Pötzscher -07 Spårvägens FK
339 Devin Laroussi -07 Spårvägens FK
353 Filip Vesterlund -07 Spårvägens FK
430 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS

  P11 200 M 15.25
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
3 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
48 Ludvig Käll -07 Glanshammars IF
78 William Åhman -07 IF Hagen
89 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
146 Alvin Tolgfors -07 KFUM Örebro
154 Axel Blomkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
157 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
159 Bruno Leander -07 KFUM Örebro
166 Edvin Carlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
177 Emil Berlin -07 KFUM Örebro
225 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
228 Mikael Dagernäs -07 KFUM Örebro
231 Måns Berlin -07 KFUM Örebro
246 Olle Leonardsson -07 KFUM Örebro
258 Sebastian Norlander -07 KFUM Örebro
260 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
266 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
268 Theo Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Gustaf Arthursson -07 Lidköpings IS
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
320 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
333 Audunn Kristjánsson -07 Spårvägens FK
339 Devin Laroussi -07 Spårvägens FK
430 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS

  P11 600 M 19.50
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
3 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
78 William Åhman -07 IF Hagen
102 Alexander Sand -07 IFK Tumba
146 Alvin Tolgfors -07 KFUM Örebro
157 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
266 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Gustaf Arthursson -07 Lidköpings IS
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
320 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
333 Audunn Kristjánsson -07 Spårvägens FK
430 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
444 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P11 HÖJD 16.00
89 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
175 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro
225 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro
228 Mikael Dagernäs -07 KFUM Örebro
250 Oskar Gyhlenius -07 KFUM Örebro
260 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
333 Audunn Kristjánsson -07 Spårvägens FK
335 Axel Pötzscher -07 Spårvägens FK
353 Filip Vesterlund -07 Spårvägens FK
444 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.10
22 Albin Bolin -07 Glanshammars IF
48 Ludvig Käll -07 Glanshammars IF
78 William Åhman -07 IF Hagen
89 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
101 Yousef Bedan -07 IFK Nora
102 Alexander Sand -07 IFK Tumba
157 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
159 Bruno Leander -07 KFUM Örebro
162 Dante Ståhlberg -07 KFUM Örebro
175 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro
201 Jackson Hägerås -07 KFUM Örebro
246 Olle Leonardsson -07 KFUM Örebro
250 Oskar Gyhlenius -07 KFUM Örebro
258 Sebastian Norlander -07 KFUM Örebro
266 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
269 Theodor Bjälkefors -07 KFUM Örebro
276 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
293 Gustaf Arthursson -07 Lidköpings IS
315 Albin Brugge -07 Mälarö SOK
320 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
339 Devin Laroussi -07 Spårvägens FK
430 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
444 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P11 KULA 2,0 11.35
48 Ludvig Käll -07 Glanshammars IF
89 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
101 Yousef Bedan -07 IFK Nora
276 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
314 Tor Vilmar -07 Mälarhöjdens IK
321 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
335 Axel Pötzscher -07 Spårvägens FK
353 Filip Vesterlund -07 Spårvägens FK
430 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
444 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P10 60 M 11.00
37 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
40 Jonas Bolin -08 Glanshammars IF
49 Ludwig Lunander -08 Glanshammars IF
50 Lukas Kellner -08 Glanshammars IF
68 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
120 Gustav Ramsin -08 Istrums SK
125 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
174 Elliot Runestav -08 KFUM Örebro
235 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
249 Oskar Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
259 Simon Jonhed -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
456 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
486 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro

  P10 200 M 15.50
120 Gustav Ramsin -08 Istrums SK
125 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
137 Karl Löfberg -08 KFUM Örebro
150 Arvid Nordstedt -08 KFUM Örebro
195 Hugo Anfält -08 KFUM Örebro
198 Isak Jönsson -08 KFUM Örebro
235 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
259 Simon Jonhed -08 KFUM Örebro
264 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
265 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
400 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC
405 Isak Larsson -08 Thorengruppen TFC
456 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
486 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro

  P10 600 M 19.35
49 Ludwig Lunander -08 Glanshammars IF
150 Arvid Nordstedt -08 KFUM Örebro
264 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
265 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
400 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC

  P10 HÖJD 17.40
40 Jonas Bolin -08 Glanshammars IF
120 Gustav Ramsin -08 Istrums SK
150 Arvid Nordstedt -08 KFUM Örebro
249 Oskar Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
400 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC
405 Isak Larsson -08 Thorengruppen TFC
456 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.45
37 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
38 Jakob Skoog -08 Glanshammars IF
40 Jonas Bolin -08 Glanshammars IF
50 Lukas Kellner -08 Glanshammars IF
68 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
120 Gustav Ramsin -08 Istrums SK
125 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
150 Arvid Nordstedt -08 KFUM Örebro
195 Hugo Anfält -08 KFUM Örebro
198 Isak Jönsson -08 KFUM Örebro
235 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
255 Sam Ellis -08 KFUM Örebro
259 Simon Jonhed -08 KFUM Örebro
264 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
456 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
486 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
488 Karl Nestor -08 Linköpings GIF
489 Emil Nestor -08 Linköpings GIF

  P10 KULA 2,0 13.50
37 Isak Olsson -08 Glanshammars IF
49 Ludwig Lunander -08 Glanshammars IF
50 Lukas Kellner -08 Glanshammars IF
68 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
125 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
235 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
317 Emil Brugge -08 Mälarö SOK
405 Isak Larsson -08 Thorengruppen TFC
456 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M 11.30
15 Casper Appelgren -09 Frövi IK
20 Axel Sjöholm -10 Garphyttans IF
53 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
84 Max Unger -10 IF Linnéa
85 Nils Lindberg -10 IF Linnéa
96 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
124 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
134 Albin Strååth -09 KFUM Örebro
135 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Alex Tagesson -10 KFUM Örebro
149 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
153 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro
155 Axel Frödin -09 KFUM Örebro
184 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
190 Gustav Forsling -09 KFUM Örebro
227 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
232 Måns Lyden Månsson -10 KFUM Örebro
233 Nemo Rylander -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
242 Oliver Runestav -09 KFUM Örebro
248 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
273 Ture Ivansson -10 KFUM Örebro
318 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
328 Tim Bengtsson -09 SOK Träff
387 Arvid Lifgren -09 Stocksäters IF
397 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
478 Emrik Broström -10 KFUM Örebro
484 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
485 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff

  P9 600 M 17.20
20 Axel Sjöholm -10 Garphyttans IF
84 Max Unger -10 IF Linnéa
184 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
221 Ludwig Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
290 Efraim Jonsson -09 Lidköpings IS
318 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK

  P9 HÖJD 12.30
33 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
51 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
178 Emil Söderlund -09 KFUM Örebro
184 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
233 Nemo Rylander -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
248 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
290 Efraim Jonsson -09 Lidköpings IS
318 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
328 Tim Bengtsson -09 SOK Träff
484 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
485 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 13.45
15 Casper Appelgren -09 Frövi IK
33 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
51 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
53 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
85 Nils Lindberg -10 IF Linnéa
96 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
124 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
134 Albin Strååth -09 KFUM Örebro
135 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Alex Tagesson -10 KFUM Örebro
149 Anton Lann -11 KFUM Örebro
153 August Adamsson -11 KFUM Örebro
178 Emil Söderlund -09 KFUM Örebro
184 Fabian Nordlund -09 KFUM Örebro
190 Gustav Forsling -09 KFUM Örebro
221 Ludwig Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
227 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
232 Måns Lyden Månsson -10 KFUM Örebro
233 Nemo Rylander -09 KFUM Örebro
234 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
242 Oliver Runestav -09 KFUM Örebro
248 Oscar Adamsson -09 KFUM Örebro
273 Ture Ivansson -10 KFUM Örebro
318 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
328 Tim Bengtsson -09 SOK Träff
387 Arvid Lifgren -09 Stocksäters IF
478 Emrik Broström -10 KFUM Örebro
484 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen
485 Leo Frisk -10 SOK Träff

  P9 KULA 2,0 10.00
33 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
51 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
53 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
96 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
124 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
134 Albin Strååth -09 KFUM Örebro
135 Alex Nordh -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Alex Tagesson -10 KFUM Örebro
155 Axel Frödin -09 KFUM Örebro
178 Emil Söderlund -09 KFUM Örebro
221 Ludwig Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
227 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
290 Efraim Jonsson -09 Lidköpings IS
318 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
328 Tim Bengtsson -09 SOK Träff
484 Ludvig Svefors -10 IF Hagen

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.25
283 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
434 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF
471 Alexandra Hellborg -98 Österhaninge IF
472 Anna Berglund -00 Österhaninge IF

  KVINNOR 200 M 15.05
283 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
343 Eleonore Gåvsten -79 Spårvägens FK
433 Sofia Gåvsten -79 Uppsala LK
471 Alexandra Hellborg -98 Österhaninge IF

  KVINNOR 1000 M 16.45
86 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
206 Josefin Gerdevåg -81 KFUM Örebro
322 Lilly Wizén -55 Roma IF
343 Eleonore Gåvsten -79 Spårvägens FK
432 Ewa Wahlberg -55 Uppsala LK
433 Sofia Gåvsten -79 Uppsala LK

  KVINNOR HÖJD 18.35
42 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
54 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
119 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
122 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
130 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
294 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
297 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
459 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
473 Elin Berglund -99 Österhaninge IF
474 Irmelin Olsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA 11.00
31 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
217 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro

  F17 60 M 12.20
130 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
145 Alva Kojic -01 KFUM Örebro
367 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
368 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK
376 Rebecca Radencrantz -02 Spårvägens FK
384 Yasmine Dahlberg -01 Spårvägens FK
393 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
410 Maja Bjurman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
418 Siri Kyller -01 Tibro AIK
436 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF

  F17 200 M 14.50
41 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
45 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
130 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
145 Alva Kojic -01 KFUM Örebro
224 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
297 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
367 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
376 Rebecca Radencrantz -02 Spårvägens FK
384 Yasmine Dahlberg -01 Spårvägens FK
392 Lisa Msoffe -01 Stocksäters IF
393 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
418 Siri Kyller -01 Tibro AIK
436 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
449 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
474 Irmelin Olsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  F17 1000 M 16.45
31 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
115 Moa Alsiö -01 IK Wilske
367 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
368 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK
413 Sofie Franzén -02 Thorengruppen TFC

  F17 STAV 14.00
284 Hilma Hindsberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
368 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK
376 Rebecca Radencrantz -02 Spårvägens FK

  F17 TRESTEG 12.55
41 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
46 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
297 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
368 Lova Thunholm -02 Spårvägens FK
378 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
474 Irmelin Olsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 11.00
31 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
55 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF
294 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
410 Maja Bjurman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
474 Irmelin Olsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  F15 60 M 11.45
8 Rebecca Forsberg -04 Falköpings AIK
9 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
10 Nevena Tomic -03 Finspångs AIK
13 Melinda Qwarforth -04 Fjugesta IF
21 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
30 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
35 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
42 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
44 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
54 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
58 Emelie Malmborg -03 Hässelby SK
164 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
272 Tilda Lindén -04 KFUM Örebro
298 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
301 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
329 Alice Lundborg -03 Spårvägens FK
330 Anna Hansson -04 Spårvägens FK
332 Anna Xander -03 Spårvägens FK
340 Dora Humeur -03 Spårvägens FK
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
350 Emma Falkenberg -03 Spårvägens FK
351 Emma Lörstad -04 Spårvägens FK
355 Isabelle Gustafson -04 Spårvägens FK
358 Julia Gajdamowicz Bolin -04 Spårvägens FK
375 Othilia Mackhé -04 Spårvägens FK
420 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping
441 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
446 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
465 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
466 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
469 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 200 M 17.40
4 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI
6 Ebba Karlström -04 Falköpings AIK
8 Rebecca Forsberg -04 Falköpings AIK
10 Nevena Tomic -03 Finspångs AIK
21 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
30 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
42 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
44 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
54 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
122 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
164 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
298 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
301 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
329 Alice Lundborg -03 Spårvägens FK
330 Anna Hansson -04 Spårvägens FK
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
350 Emma Falkenberg -03 Spårvägens FK
351 Emma Lörstad -04 Spårvägens FK
358 Julia Gajdamowicz Bolin -04 Spårvägens FK
375 Othilia Mackhé -04 Spårvägens FK
414 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
446 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
459 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
465 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
466 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 800 M 20.20
330 Anna Hansson -04 Spårvägens FK
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
351 Emma Lörstad -04 Spårvägens FK
375 Othilia Mackhé -04 Spårvägens FK
446 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
450 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
459 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 STAV 14.00
9 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
119 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
122 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
396 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
401 Alva Nilsson -04 Thorengruppen TFC
404 Isabell Lundholm -04 Thorengruppen TFC

  F15 TRESTEG 12.55
6 Ebba Karlström -04 Falköpings AIK
10 Nevena Tomic -03 Finspångs AIK
44 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
119 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
301 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
355 Isabelle Gustafson -04 Spårvägens FK
396 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
466 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
469 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 KULA 3,0 10.00
6 Ebba Karlström -04 Falköpings AIK
35 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
58 Emelie Malmborg -03 Hässelby SK
119 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
122 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
301 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
332 Anna Xander -03 Spårvägens FK
344 Elin Järnbrink -03 Spårvägens FK
355 Isabelle Gustafson -04 Spårvägens FK
401 Alva Nilsson -04 Thorengruppen TFC
404 Isabell Lundholm -04 Thorengruppen TFC
414 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
441 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
469 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M 10.25
16 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
57 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Hammarby IF
59 Ida Malmborg -05 Hässelby SK
60 Isabelle Malmborg -05 Hässelby SK
71 Ilona Isho -05 IF Hagen
75 Nova Schwalbe -05 IF Hagen
77 Svea Wikstrand -05 IF Hagen
81 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
111 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
123 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
131 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
144 Alma Sandberg -05 KFUM Örebro
147 Amilia Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
168 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
169 Elin Rodefors-Simonsson -06 KFUM Örebro
170 Elina Stageklint -05 KFUM Örebro
180 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
196 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Irma Karin Forsman -06 KFUM Örebro
222 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
230 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
252 Rut Ahlstrand -05 KFUM Örebro
253 Saga Gillberg -05 KFUM Örebro
263 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
295 Julia Lönn -06 Lidköpings IS
307 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
308 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
310 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
312 Thelma Gullberg -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
316 Anna Liljegren -05 Mälarö SOK
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
331 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
338 Charlotte Wigforss -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Ebba Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Ella Eberhard -05 Spårvägens FK
348 Elsa Lundborg -06 Spårvägens FK
349 Emelie Lundvall-Thomas -05 Spårvägens FK
354 Gabriella Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
359 Julia Ivic -06 Spårvägens FK
360 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
362 Lea Mellin -05 Spårvägens FK
364 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
365 Linn Englebert -05 Spårvägens FK
366 Lisa Angerer -05 Spårvägens FK
369 Lovisa Nihlén -06 Spårvägens FK
370 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
373 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
377 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Sofia Cornelius -05 Spårvägens FK
381 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
420 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping
422 Lisa Ohrt -06 Tranås AIF
424 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
425 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
443 Saga Sjöberg -05 Wedevågs IF
482 Karin Ångman -05 IFK Nora
483 Samra Mehanovic -05 IFK Nora

  F13 200 M 18.25
16 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
18 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
57 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Hammarby IF
59 Ida Malmborg -05 Hässelby SK
60 Isabelle Malmborg -05 Hässelby SK
75 Nova Schwalbe -05 IF Hagen
77 Svea Wikstrand -05 IF Hagen
81 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
107 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
111 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
142 Alise Aboltina -06 KFUM Örebro
168 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
170 Elina Stageklint -05 KFUM Örebro
196 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Irma Karin Forsman -06 KFUM Örebro
230 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
237 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
252 Rut Ahlstrand -05 KFUM Örebro
257 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
275 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
295 Julia Lönn -06 Lidköpings IS
308 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
312 Thelma Gullberg -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
316 Anna Liljegren -05 Mälarö SOK
331 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
338 Charlotte Wigforss -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Ebba Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
342 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Ella Eberhard -05 Spårvägens FK
348 Elsa Lundborg -06 Spårvägens FK
349 Emelie Lundvall-Thomas -05 Spårvägens FK
354 Gabriella Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
361 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
362 Lea Mellin -05 Spårvägens FK
364 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
365 Linn Englebert -05 Spårvägens FK
366 Lisa Angerer -05 Spårvägens FK
369 Lovisa Nihlén -06 Spårvägens FK
370 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
373 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Sofia Cornelius -05 Spårvägens FK
381 Stella Berggren -06 Spårvägens FK
390 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
420 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping
424 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
425 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
451 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
453 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 20.00
29 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
105 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
123 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
142 Alise Aboltina -06 KFUM Örebro
179 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
257 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
263 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
275 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
308 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
312 Thelma Gullberg -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
338 Charlotte Wigforss -05 Spårvägens FK
342 Ebba Wetterberg -05 Spårvägens FK
347 Elsa Josephson -05 Spårvägens FK
360 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
366 Lisa Angerer -05 Spårvägens FK
369 Lovisa Nihlén -06 Spårvägens FK
373 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
379 Sofia Cornelius -05 Spårvägens FK

  F13 HÖJD 15.15
7 Patricia Forsberg -06 Falköpings AIK
56 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
71 Ilona Isho -05 IF Hagen
105 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
107 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
108 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
123 Tova Gustafsson -05 Istrums SK
131 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
237 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
257 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
295 Julia Lönn -06 Lidköpings IS
307 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
310 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
331 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
338 Charlotte Wigforss -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Ebba Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Ella Eberhard -05 Spårvägens FK
347 Elsa Josephson -05 Spårvägens FK
354 Gabriella Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK
359 Julia Ivic -06 Spårvägens FK
361 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
362 Lea Mellin -05 Spårvägens FK
365 Linn Englebert -05 Spårvägens FK
373 Märta Castenfors -05 Spårvägens FK
425 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
453 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV 12.30
57 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Hammarby IF
310 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
424 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.10
81 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
105 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
107 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
111 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
287 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
307 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
308 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
310 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
312 Thelma Gullberg -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
331 Anna Nordquist -05 Spårvägens FK
341 Ebba Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Ella Eberhard -05 Spårvägens FK
347 Elsa Josephson -05 Spårvägens FK
359 Julia Ivic -06 Spårvägens FK
365 Linn Englebert -05 Spårvägens FK
377 Rebecka Hall -05 Spårvägens FK
422 Lisa Ohrt -06 Tranås AIF
424 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
425 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
451 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK

  F13 KULA 2,0 13.50
7 Patricia Forsberg -06 Falköpings AIK
16 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
56 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
57 Sofia Eskilsson -05 Hammarby IF
70 Ida Andersson -05 IF Hagen
71 Ilona Isho -05 IF Hagen
77 Svea Wikstrand -05 IF Hagen
107 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
108 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
144 Alma Sandberg -05 KFUM Örebro
179 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
196 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
263 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
307 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
308 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
309 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
310 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
311 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
312 Thelma Gullberg -05 Motala AIF
313 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
325 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
341 Ebba Svensson -05 Spårvägens FK
346 Ella Eberhard -05 Spårvägens FK
359 Julia Ivic -06 Spårvägens FK
360 Karoline Wijk -06 Spårvägens FK
361 Kristelle Grahn -06 Spårvägens FK
364 Lilou Moilanen Demargne -06 Spårvägens FK
365 Linn Englebert -05 Spårvägens FK
370 Madeleine Herlin -06 Spårvägens FK
424 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
425 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
443 Saga Sjöberg -05 Wedevågs IF
451 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK

  F11 60 M 13.05
12 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
17 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
36 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
80 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
90 Elin Lundqvist Person -07 IFK Nora
95 Noomi Ericsson -07 IFK Nora
98 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
99 Sowda Maslah Abdi -07 IFK Nora
106 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia
118 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
171 Ella Dalkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
188 Flora Bergqvist -07 KFUM Örebro
205 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
213 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
219 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
244 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Sofia Berndt -07 KFUM Örebro
288 Ebba Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
291 Ella Friberg -07 Lidköpings IS
292 Ellie Svensson -07 Lidköpings IS
296 Klara Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
303 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
326 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
327 Siri Karlström -07 Skeninge IK
345 Elise Kastalli -07 Spårvägens FK
371 Meja Ljung -07 Spårvägens FK
372 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
380 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
386 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Felicia Ehlin -07 Stocksäters IF
429 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
435 Sigrid Floréus -07 IF Skade
445 Tindra Karlsson -07 Wedevågs IF
460 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
468 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
476 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF
480 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora

  F11 200 M 16.05
17 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
80 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
95 Noomi Ericsson -07 IFK Nora
106 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia
203 Jonna Berlin -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
213 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
219 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
240 Nova Samuelsson -07 KFUM Örebro
244 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
279 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
288 Ebba Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
291 Ella Friberg -07 Lidköpings IS
292 Ellie Svensson -07 Lidköpings IS
296 Klara Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
303 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
371 Meja Ljung -07 Spårvägens FK
372 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
380 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
386 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Felicia Ehlin -07 Stocksäters IF
429 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
435 Sigrid Floréus -07 IF Skade
460 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
468 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 600 M 19.40
93 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
106 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia
211 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
244 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
245 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
296 Klara Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
326 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
327 Siri Karlström -07 Skeninge IK
372 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
380 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
386 Alice Lundström -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Felicia Ehlin -07 Stocksäters IF
468 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 HÖJD 17.10
36 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
95 Noomi Ericsson -07 IFK Nora
245 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
291 Ella Friberg -07 Lidköpings IS
292 Ellie Svensson -07 Lidköpings IS
326 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
327 Siri Karlström -07 Skeninge IK
345 Elise Kastalli -07 Spårvägens FK
372 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
435 Sigrid Floréus -07 IF Skade
460 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
461 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
476 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
12 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
36 Iris Svensson -07 Glanshammars IF
80 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
95 Noomi Ericsson -07 IFK Nora
98 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
99 Sowda Maslah Abdi -07 IFK Nora
118 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
171 Ella Dalkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
176 Elsa Rosmark -07 KFUM Örebro
186 Filippa Mäkinen -07 KFUM Örebro
205 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
213 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
219 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
240 Nova Samuelsson -07 KFUM Örebro
244 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
245 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
254 Saga Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Sofia Berndt -07 KFUM Örebro
279 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
280 Wilma Larsson -071206 KFUM Örebro
288 Ebba Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
291 Ella Friberg -07 Lidköpings IS
292 Ellie Svensson -07 Lidköpings IS
296 Klara Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
303 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
326 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
327 Siri Karlström -07 Skeninge IK
345 Elise Kastalli -07 Spårvägens FK
371 Meja Ljung -07 Spårvägens FK
372 Minna Fahlström -07 Spårvägens FK
380 Sofia Svenberg -07 Spårvägens FK
435 Sigrid Floréus -07 IF Skade
460 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
461 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
468 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
476 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF
480 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora

  F11 KULA 2,0 11.25
12 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
74 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
90 Elin Lundqvist Person -07 IFK Nora
95 Noomi Ericsson -07 IFK Nora
118 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
183 Ewelina Ask -07 KFUM Örebro
186 Filippa Mäkinen -07 KFUM Örebro
188 Flora Bergqvist -07 KFUM Örebro
245 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
261 Sofia Berndt -07 KFUM Örebro
288 Ebba Rickardsson -07 Lidköpings IS
327 Siri Karlström -07 Skeninge IK
429 Elin Runemar -07 Täby IS
435 Sigrid Floréus -07 IF Skade
461 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
476 Tove Eskilsson -07 Österhaninge IF

  F10 60 M 12.30
14 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
19 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
64 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Jonna Erlandsson -08 IFK Nora
104 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
127 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
161 Cornelia Berg -08 KFUM Örebro
194 Hannah Stenfelt -08 KFUM Örebro
218 Linnea Friström -08 KFUM Örebro
223 Maja Östby -08 KFUM Örebro
238 Nora Gillberg -08 KFUM Örebro
262 Stella Hansson -08 KFUM Örebro
267 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
385 Agnes Claesson -08 Stocksäters IF
388 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
395 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
421 Nike Tibbling -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping
439 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
454 Doris Blomqvist -08 Åsbro GoIF
477 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro

  F10 200 M 16.30
14 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
19 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
127 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
161 Cornelia Berg -08 KFUM Örebro
194 Hannah Stenfelt -08 KFUM Örebro
218 Linnea Friström -08 KFUM Örebro
223 Maja Östby -08 KFUM Örebro
267 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
395 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
421 Nike Tibbling -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping
437 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
439 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
454 Doris Blomqvist -08 Åsbro GoIF
477 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro

  F10 600 M 19.25
66 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
194 Hannah Stenfelt -08 KFUM Örebro
395 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
437 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
454 Doris Blomqvist -08 Åsbro GoIF
477 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
14 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
19 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
64 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
104 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
127 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
454 Doris Blomqvist -08 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.55
14 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
19 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
64 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
104 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
127 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
161 Cornelia Berg -08 KFUM Örebro
218 Linnea Friström -08 KFUM Örebro
238 Nora Gillberg -08 KFUM Örebro
262 Stella Hansson -08 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
421 Nike Tibbling -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping
439 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
477 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro

  F10 KULA 2,0 15.30
14 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
19 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
64 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
104 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
127 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
267 Svea Victorén -08 KFUM Örebro
281 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
421 Nike Tibbling -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping
439 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 60 M 10.00
5 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
24 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
26 Corinne Käll -10 Glanshammars IF
28 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
32 Emma Sandberg -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
47 Lovisa Edlund -09 Glanshammars IF
52 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
63 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
91 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
110 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
126 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
128 Thalea S. -09 Karlskoga FIF
141 Alicia Chliba -09 KFUM Örebro
151 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
152 Astrid Rodesten -10 KFUM Örebro
160 Chanelle Falck -09 KFUM Örebro
165 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
172 Ellen Brikell -09 KFUM Örebro
173 Ellen Mannby Larsson -09 KFUM Örebro
182 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
187 Filippa Smedstad -10 KFUM Örebro
189 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
199 Isola Bleckert -10 KFUM Örebro
204 Jonna Berndt -09 KFUM Örebro
207 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
208 Julia Eriksson -09 KFUM Örebro
216 Leia Kjellbom -09 KFUM Örebro
239 Nora Göhl -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
256 Sara Jakobsson -09 KFUM Örebro
270 Thilda Zetterberg -09 KFUM Örebro
274 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
319 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
324 Elvira Karlström -09 Skeninge IK
409 Maja Bernhult -09 Thorengruppen TFC
426 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
455 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
457 Ida Standar -09 Åsbro GoIF
462 Lowa Törnqvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
464 Meja Nilsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
467 Troja Lövkvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
479 Alice Andershed -09 KFUM Örebro
481 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora

  F9 600 M 17.30
63 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
110 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
126 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
132 Agnes Egeryd -10 KFUM Örebro
151 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
182 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
216 Leia Kjellbom -09 KFUM Örebro
324 Elvira Karlström -09 Skeninge IK
409 Maja Bernhult -09 Thorengruppen TFC
426 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
452 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK

  F9 HÖJD 10.50
5 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
27 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
47 Lovisa Edlund -09 Glanshammars IF
52 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
63 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
110 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
128 Thalea S. -09 Karlskoga FIF
151 Astrid Olofsson -09 KFUM Örebro
152 Astrid Rodesten -10 KFUM Örebro
189 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
212 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
426 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
455 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
457 Ida Standar -09 Åsbro GoIF
462 Lowa Törnqvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
464 Meja Nilsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
467 Troja Lövkvist -09 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 15.05
24 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
26 Corinne Käll -10 Glanshammars IF
27 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
32 Emma Sandberg -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
52 Milla Svensson -09 Glanshammars IF
63 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
91 Ellen Axelsson -09 IFK Nora
110 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
126 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
128 Thalea S. -09 Karlskoga FIF
132 Agnes Egeryd -10 KFUM Örebro
143 Alma Pantzar -09 KFUM Örebro
152 Astrid Rodesten -10 KFUM Örebro
165 Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10 KFUM Örebro
173 Ellen Mannby Larsson -09 KFUM Örebro
182 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
187 Filippa Smedstad -10 KFUM Örebro
189 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro
199 Isola Bleckert -10 KFUM Örebro
207 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
208 Julia Eriksson -09 KFUM Örebro
212 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
239 Nora Göhl -09 KFUM Örebro
243 Olivia Berg -09 KFUM Örebro
270 Thilda Zetterberg -09 KFUM Örebro
274 Tuvalie Medberg -09 KFUM Örebro
319 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
324 Elvira Karlström -09 Skeninge IK
409 Maja Bernhult -09 Thorengruppen TFC
426 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
452 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK
455 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
457 Ida Standar -09 Åsbro GoIF
458 Ingrid Kron -09 Åsbro GoIF
462 Lowa Törnqvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
464 Meja Nilsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
467 Troja Lövkvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
479 Alice Andershed -09 KFUM Örebro
481 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora

  F9 KULA 2,0 12.35
5 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
24 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
27 Ebba Niemelä -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Edith Lunander -10 Glanshammars IF
32 Emma Sandberg -09 Glanshammars IF
47 Lovisa Edlund -09 Glanshammars IF
63 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
65 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta Karlstad
126 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
128 Thalea S. -09 Karlskoga FIF
141 Alicia Chliba -09 KFUM Örebro
143 Alma Pantzar -09 KFUM Örebro
160 Chanelle Falck -09 KFUM Örebro
204 Jonna Berndt -09 KFUM Örebro
207 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
212 Klara Rönnbäck -09 KFUM Örebro
319 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
324 Elvira Karlström -09 Skeninge IK
409 Maja Bernhult -09 Thorengruppen TFC
426 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK
455 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
458 Ingrid Kron -09 Åsbro GoIF
462 Lowa Törnqvist -09 Åsbro GoIF