Resultat Triumfglasspelen 26 nov 2016

    MÄN 60 M      
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,63
2Erik Henrysson -79IFK Nora7,78
3Thomas Jönsson -65Gefle IF7,96
4Mattias Nestor -70IK Akele8,26

    MÄN 200 M      
1Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora26,91
2Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IF29,04

    MÄN 1000 M  HEAT 1    
1Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIK2.49,96
2Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start2.49,97
3Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora2.57,02
4Karl-Martin Nordling -77IF Göta Karlstad2.57,23
5Albin Alsiö -99IK Wilske2.57,58
6Anders Magnusson -71IF Hagen3.13,20
7Hamid Ali -99KFUM Örebro3.27,50
8Sture Åhs -56Roma IF3.41,10

    MÄN 1000 M  HEAT 2    
1Jonathan Gustavsson -99KFUM Örebro2.37,14
2Jack Karlsson -99KFUM Örebro2.38,35
3William Wickholm -98KFUM Örebro2.38,68
4Michael Welday -99Stocksäters IF2.39,15
5Martin Regborn -92KFUM Örebro2.39,61
6Arvid Berglund -91Tranås AIF2.40,91
7Thomas Chaillou -85KFUM Örebro2.41,66
8Alexander Larsson -00KFUM Örebro2.47,10
9William Fransson -96KFUM Örebro2.49,48

    MÄN 1000 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Jonathan Gustavsson -99KFUM Örebro2.37,14
2Jack Karlsson -99KFUM Örebro2.38,35
3William Wickholm -98KFUM Örebro2.38,68
4Michael Welday -99Stocksäters IF2.39,15
5Martin Regborn -92KFUM Örebro2.39,61
6Arvid Berglund -91Tranås AIF2.40,91
7Thomas Chaillou -85KFUM Örebro2.41,66
8Alexander Larsson -00KFUM Örebro2.47,10
9William Fransson -96KFUM Örebro2.49,48
10Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIK2.49,96
11Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start2.49,97
12Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora2.57,02
13Karl-Martin Nordling -77IF Göta Karlstad2.57,23
14Albin Alsiö -99IK Wilske2.57,58
15Anders Magnusson -71IF Hagen3.13,20
16Hamid Ali -99KFUM Örebro3.27,50
17Sture Åhs -56Roma IF3.41,10

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Simon Wiklund -99IK Wilske2,03
2Carl-Ludvig Patriksson -98Hälle IF1,90
3Edwin Pakiam -00Hälle IF1,78
4Nils Havsmon -99SOK Träff1,75


Carl-Ludvig Patriksson
Nils Havsmon
Edwin Pakiam
Simon Wiklund
165 170 175 178 181 184 187 190 193 196 200 203 206
-   -   -   -   o   xo  xxo o   -   xxx
o   o   xo  xxx
-   xo  xo  xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

    MÄN KULA      
1Fredrik Roos -77KFUM Örebro10,37

Fredrik Roos
 997   988   996     x  1037   976

    P17 60 M      
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro7,45
2Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF7,55
3Karl Hällgren -01KFUM Örebro7,68
4Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF8,36
5Oscar Persson -01Frövi IK8,36

    P17 200 M      
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro23,86
2Karl Hällgren -01KFUM Örebro26,49
3Oscar Persson -01Frövi IK27,80

    P17 1000 M      
1Melker Forsberg -01KFUM Örebro2.49,16
2Olle Tyrsmo -00KFUM Örebro2.49,54
3Simon Hjortmark -00Tjalve IF2.51,08
4Wilhelm Bergentz -02Thoren Track&Field2.51,44
5Amin Abdirahman -00KFUM Örebro2.51,88
6Johan Alpberg -01KFUM Örebro2.58,36
7Jack Tranderyd -00KFUM Örebro2.59,73
8Axel Vang Christensen -04FIF Hillerĝd Atletik3.05,99

    P17 TRESTEG      
1Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF10,86
2Karl Hällgren -01KFUM Örebro10,68
3Oscar Persson -01Frövi IK10,64
4Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK10,59

Karl Hällgren
Viktor Karlsson
Albin Melin
Oscar Persson
1023  1027  1033  1042  1068  1033
1009  1086   976     x  1000  1065
1018  1059  1037  1056  1023  1038
   x     x     x  1051  1064  1047

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF10,89
2Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF9,19
3Lucas Stjärnfelt -01IF Åland8,23
4Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK7,55

Viktor Karlsson
Albin Melin
Philip Stömne
Lucas Stjärnfelt
 857   919     x   909     x     x
 696   686   755   703   705   725
 878   990  1069  1058  1027  1089
 752   823   806   793     x     x

    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,30Final
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF8,51Final
3Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro8,56Final
4Simon Stjärnfelt -02IF Åland9,13

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,47Final
2Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF8,79Final
3Ludwig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro8,83Final
4Noha Olsson -02Thoren Track&Field8,98Final
5William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF8,99Final

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,53
2William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,33
3Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF8,50
4Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro8,58
5Ludwig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro8,77
6Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF8,87
7Noha Olsson -02Thoren Track&Field9,07
8William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF9,08

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF29,06
2Noha Olsson -02Thoren Track&Field29,31

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia25,48
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF27,20
3William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro27,27

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia25,48
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF27,20
3William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro27,27
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF29,06
5Noha Olsson -02Thoren Track&Field29,31

    P15 800 M      
1Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF2.26,49
2Rasmus Rågstad -02Stocksäters IF3.05,30
3Filip Åström -03KFUM Örebro3.14,18

    P15 STAV      
1Joel Andersson -02Leksands FIK3,06
2Joel Bergquist -03Stocksäters IF2,96
3Lukas Bjuremar -03KFUM Örebro2,16
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF2,06


Karl-William Einarson
Joel Andersson
Joel Bergquist
Lukas Bjuremar
176 186 196 206 216 226 256 266 276 286 296 306 311
o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxo xx-
-   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxo xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxx

    P15 TRESTEG      
1Simon Stjärnfelt -02IF Åland10,85
2Ludwig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro10,75
3Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro10,04
4Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF9,79
5William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF9,30

Ludwig Molinder
Erik Lindkvist
William Nestor
Simon Stjärnfelt
Elias Åström
1062  1066  1075     x  1014  1046
 977   979   968   916     x     x
 930   905   896   900   884   883
1045     x  1085  1061     x  1053
   x   988  1004   998     x   935

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Robin Isaksson -02IFK Lidingö12,45
2Oskar Hjelte -02Stocksäters IF9,92
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF9,10
4William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,70
5Lukas Bjuremar -03KFUM Örebro7,49
6Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF7,22

Robin Isaksson
Erik Lindkvist
Lukas Bjuremar
William Nilsson
Oskar Hjelte
Karl-William Einarson
1224  1230  1185  1245  1170  1147
 871   863   874   910   905   882
 749     x   745   653     x     x
 742   866   851   824   870   734
 926   937   935   937   962   992
 680     x     x   722   651   672

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Linus Jönsson -05Tjalve IF8,86Final
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF8,91Final
3Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,26Final
4Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro9,52
5David Kjellström -04KFUM Örebro9,63
6Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF10,09
7Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro10,69

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK8,75Final
2Max Titus -05Frövi IK9,03Final
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro9,49
4Emil Larsson -04Thoren Track&Field9,73
5Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF9,83
6Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro10,42

    P13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro8,45Final
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF8,64Final
3Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro8,95Final
4Nicola Tomic -05Finspångs AIK9,39
5Alexander Magnusson -04Tibro AIK9,74
6Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF10,19

    P13 60 M  FINAL    
1Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro8,35
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF8,60
3Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK8,71
4Linus Jönsson -05Tjalve IF8,72
5Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro9,00
6Max Titus -05Frövi IK9,05
7Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF9,12
8Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,15

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1David Kjellström -04KFUM Örebro30,95
2Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF33,76
3Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF34,73
4Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro34,99

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Linus Jansson -04SLK Oxelösund30,10
2Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro30,78
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro33,01
-Nicola Tomic -05Finspångs AIKej start

    P13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro28,33
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF29,16
3Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF29,27
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK29,73

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro28,33
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF29,16
3Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF29,27
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK29,73
5Linus Jansson -04SLK Oxelösund30,10
6Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro30,78
7David Kjellström -04KFUM Örebro30,95
8Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro33,01
9Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF33,76
10Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF34,73
11Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro34,99

    P13 600 M      
1Linus Jansson -04SLK Oxelösund1.47,92
2Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro1.54,59
3Max Titus -05Frövi IK1.56,51
4Alexander Magnusson -04Tibro AIK2.07,96
5Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF2.10,46
6Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF2.17,96

    P13 HÖJD      
1Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05KFUM Örebro1,32
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,32
3Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro1,28
4Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF1,24
5Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF1,24
6Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF1,24
7Leo Steen -05Fjugesta IF1,24
8Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04IFK Nora1,20
9Nicola Tomic -05Finspångs AIK1,20
10Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF1,15


Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
Calle Lindstedt
Albin Gyhlenius
Markus Karlsson
Patrik Pettersson
Leo Steen
Torbjörn Ekestubbe
Zakis S
Nicola Tomic
Filip Knochenhauer
110 115 120 124 128 132 136
o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
xo  xo  o   xxx
o   xo  xo  o   xxx
o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

    P13 STAV      
1Linus Jönsson -05Tjalve IF2,76
2Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro1,86
-Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF0,00
-Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF0,00


Johan Runesson
Linus Jönsson
Daniel Kindvall
Erik Zetterlund
156 176 186 196 246 256 266 276 286
xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
xxx
-   o   o   xxx

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK10,17
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF9,05
3Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF8,39
4Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF8,14
5Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro8,04
6Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro7,41
7Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF7,37

Robin Ringström
Markus Karlsson
Calle Lindstedt
Douglas Goldén
Zakis S
Hampus Wiborg
Daniel Kindvall
 693   713   716   740   721   741
 794   801   814     x     x   800
 861     x   861   886   870   905
1009  1017   995  1000   980   954
 727   714   737   721   728   730
 788     x   780     x   780   804
 792   765   788   829   839   828

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04IFK Nora9,20
2Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro8,32
3Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro8,21
4Gustav Jansson -05IK Westmannia8,10
5Leo Steen -05Fjugesta IF7,46
6Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF7,23
7Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro7,18
8Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF7,15
9Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF6,21
10Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF5,30
11Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF5,27
12Alexander Magnusson -04Tibro AIK5,19

Gustav Jansson
Zakis S
Alexander Sundquist
Daniel Kindvall
Ludvig Sjöberg
Torbjörn Ekestubbe
Alexander Magnusson
Leo Steen
Robin Ringström
Emil Fredensborg
Calle Lindstedt
Johan Runesson
 694   743   753   788   700   810
 506   426   527
 790   811   781   751   712   821
   x   468   621
 490   530   506
 644   840   825   558   920   806
 511   519   367
 668   746   746   735   623   709
 832   753   780   776   784   788
 616   660   718   633   704   687
 615   670   723   665     x   609
 644   678   715   714   674   700

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track&Field8,90Final
2Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF10,08Final
3Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF10,09Final
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,23
5Isak Skogwik -06Fjugesta IF10,29
6Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF10,98
7Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF11,17

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Karl-Axel Athlin -06Thoren Track&Field9,82Final
2Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro9,83Final
3Viktor Sundström -06IFK Nora9,83Final
4Ivar Jendeberg Lange -06KFUM Örebro10,23
5Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF10,42
6Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF11,05

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Folke Eriksson -06Thoren Track&Field9,48Final
2Elijah Bursell -06KFUM Örebro9,83Final
3Ville Bjuremar -06KFUM Örebro10,30
4Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF10,46
5Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF10,76
6Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF10,79

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track&Field8,80
2Folke Eriksson -06Thoren Track&Field9,41
3Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro9,69
4Karl-Axel Athlin -06Thoren Track&Field9,77
5Viktor Sundström -06IFK Nora9,79
6Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF9,91
7Elijah Bursell -06KFUM Örebro9,96
8Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF9,98

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Melker Klaar -06Thoren Track&Field35,13
2Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro35,86
-Adam Rudin -06KFUM ÖrebroDQ linje

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF35,82
2Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF35,94
3Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF38,07
4Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF40,13

    P11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF33,81
2Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF35,72
3Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF36,04
4Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF36,30

    P11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track&Field29,19
2Folke Eriksson -06Thoren Track&Field32,78
3Viggo Olsson -06Thoren Track&Field33,96
-Elijah Bursell -06KFUM Örebroej start

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track&Field29,19
2Folke Eriksson -06Thoren Track&Field32,78
3Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF33,81
4Viggo Olsson -06Thoren Track&Field33,96
5Melker Klaar -06Thoren Track&Field35,13
6Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF35,72
7Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF35,82
8Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro35,86
9Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF35,94
10Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF36,04
11Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF36,30
12Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF38,07
13Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF40,13
14Adam Rudin -06KFUM ÖrebroDQ linje
15Elijah Bursell -06KFUM Örebroej start

    P11 600 M      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske2.00,61
2Karl-Axel Athlin -06Thoren Track&Field2.06,08
3Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF2.06,84
4Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro2.17,32
5Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF2.17,90
6Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro2.21,90
7Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF2.24,32
8Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro2.24,41
9Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF2.28,04
10Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF2.30,88
11Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF2.33,45

    P11 HÖJD      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske1,34
2Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF1,12
3Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF1,08
4Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF1,08
5Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF1,04
6Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF1,00
7Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF0,95
Viktor Sundström -06IFK Nora0,00
Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF0,00


Jasper Norlander
Viktor Sundström
Leon Helldén
Kim Wingren
Julius Wiklund
Arvid Wegler
Enzo Öhman
Johan Lindkvist
Benjamin Bodin
95  100 104 108 112 116 124 128 131 134 136
o   o   xxx
xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
xxx
o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   xxx

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske3,87
2Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro3,72
3Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF3,64
4Viggo Olsson -06Thoren Track&Field3,63
5Karl-Axel Athlin -06Thoren Track&Field3,56
6Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF3,38
7Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro3,33
8Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF3,30
9Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF3,29
10Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro3,07
11Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF3,06
12Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF2,83
13Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF2,69
14Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF2,69
15Melker Klaar -06Thoren Track&Field2,60

Enzo Öhman
Adam Rudin
Melker Klaar
Kim Wingren
Benjamin Bodin
Björn Skogman
Arvid Wegler
Olle Persson
Viggo Olsson
Julius Wiklund
Jon Joelsson
Lucas Asplund
Leon Helldén
Jesper Lundgren
Karl-Axel Athlin
 325   293   330   329     x   327
 307   301   290
 260   259   246
 361   364   343   332   357   364
 283   282     x
 284   306   297
 323   329   304
 269     x   259
 342   335   356   353   341   363
 375   377   377   387   376   385
 351   337   351   335   353   372
 302   308   333   310   320   318
 329   332   316     x   338   325
 224   269   261
 287   330   332   326   356   348

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF7,63
2Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF7,41
3Ville Bjuremar -06KFUM Örebro7,19
4Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF7,07
5Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF6,27
6Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF6,20
7Björn Skogman -06Bromma IF6,05
8Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF6,02
9Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF5,83
10Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF5,77
11Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF5,24
12Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF4,80

Johan Lindkvist
Jasper Norlander
Björn Skogman
Arvid Wegler
Jesper Lundgren
Benjamin Bodin
Leon Helldén
Olle Persson
Kim Wingren
Liam Haili
Enzo Öhman
Ville Bjuremar
 711   651   632   741   735   688
 697   651   707   660   686   681
   x   600   593   605   559   601
 462   505   524
 604   627   606   590   534   607
 591   599   588   614   536   620
 602   506     x   578   484   543
 480   427   445
 583   453     x
 754   763   680   713   704   649
 521   538   577
 719   717   683     x   656   694

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF9,40Final
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,47Final
3Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro10,06Final
4Bruno Leander -07KFUM Örebro10,21
5Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro10,82

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF9,49Final
2Joel Ahlsson -07Stocksäters IF9,68Final
3Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK9,70Final
4Isac Triumf -07KFUM Örebro10,19
5Ted Sörling -07KFUM Örebro10,33

    P10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,68Final
2Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,95Final
3Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF10,42
4Dante Ståhlberg -07KFUM Örebro10,47
5Joel Hagvall -07KFUM Örebro10,49
6Sebastian Norlander -07KFUM Örebro10,58

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF9,54
2Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,54
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,64
4Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF9,67
5Joel Ahlsson -07Stocksäters IF9,67
6Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK9,74
7Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK10,08
8Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro10,15

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Pontus Värnqvist -08KFUM Örebro34,64
2Joel Hagvall -07KFUM Örebro36,27
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF37,61

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro34,42
2Ted Sörling -07KFUM Örebro34,99
3Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF35,85

    P10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK33,61
2Joel Ahlsson -07Stocksäters IF33,66
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK33,66
4David Elander -08KFUM Örebro34,03

    P10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK32,12
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF32,53
3Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF32,94
4Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta33,86

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK32,12
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF32,53
3Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF32,94
4Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK33,61
5Joel Ahlsson -07Stocksäters IF33,66
6Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK33,66
7Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta33,86
8David Elander -08KFUM Örebro34,03
9Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro34,42
10Pontus Värnqvist -08KFUM Örebro34,64
11Ted Sörling -07KFUM Örebro34,99
12Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF35,85
13Joel Hagvall -07KFUM Örebro36,27
14Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF37,61

    P10 600 M      
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK1.57,82
2Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK2.03,57
3Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK2.08,07
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF2.08,59
5Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF2.12,17
6Sebastian Norlander -07KFUM Örebro2.12,99
7Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF2.18,34

    P10 HÖJD      
1Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1,19
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF1,15
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,11
4Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro1,07
5Elliot Smedstad -07KFUM Örebro1,03
6Sebastian Norlander -07KFUM Örebro0,99
7Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK0,99
8Joel Hagvall -07KFUM Örebro0,95


Xanthos S
Kevin Sjöström
Joel Hagvall
Olle Liljegren
Elliot Smedstad
Sebastian Norlander
Simon Svartengren
Sigvard Einarson
85  90  95  99  103 107 111 115 119 121
o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta4,03
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF3,87
3Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK3,71
4Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF3,65
5Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF3,44
6Bruno Leander -07KFUM Örebro3,41
7Dante Ståhlberg -07KFUM Örebro3,34
8Elliot Smedstad -07KFUM Örebro3,30
9Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK3,24
10Wilmer Hjelte -07KFUM Örebro3,23
11Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro3,19
12Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK3,18
13Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF2,98
14Isac Triumf -07KFUM Örebro2,95
15Sebastian Norlander -07KFUM Örebro2,90
16Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro2,78
17Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF2,74

Albin Bolin
Kevin Sjöström
Elliot Smedstad
Philip Persson
Isac Triumf
Xanthos S
Sigvard Einarson
Olle Liljegren
Wilmer Hjelte
Hannes Kindvall
Max Lann
Simon Svartengren
Dante Ståhlberg
Albin Wallgren
Sebastian Norlander
Bruno Leander
Oliver Persson
 363   365   352   349     x   324
 377   384   376   381   403   392
 319   330   300
 336   356   345   357   363   371
 295   264   277
 387   350   361   363   381   371
 319   344   331   342   343     x
 324   311   302
   x   323   307
 283   285   298
 278     x     x
 319   304   316
 305   296   334   320     x   329
 268   274   274
   x   278   290
 333   323     x   317     x   341
 318   311   287

    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta8,31
2Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF7,10
3Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF6,53
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF6,53
5Wilmer Hjelte -07KFUM Örebro4,93

Wilmer Hjelte
Sigvard Einarson
Kevin Sjöström
Xanthos S
Hannes Kindvall
 480   457   420   493   473   459
 552   653   613   595   518   615
 810   796   800   703   831   782
 607   653   628   548   639   619
   x   710   657   668   666   651

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Alexander Görtz -08KFUM Örebro9,91Final
2David Elander -08KFUM Örebro9,94Final
3Olle Elofsson -08Fjugesta IF10,23Final
4Filip Andersson -08KFUM Örebro11,00
5Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro11,41
6Edvin Wallgren -09Åsbro GoIF11,43
7Dante Helldén -10Bromma IF13,14

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,27Final
2Nicodemus Åsander -08IFK Kristinehamn10,81Final10.804
3Alfons Isaksson -08KFUM Örebro11,27
4Edvin Holmberg -08Stocksäters IF11,49
5Axel Sjöholm -10Garphyttans IF11,53
6Tor Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro12,88

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro9,88Final
2Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammars IF10,30Final
3Simon Jonhed -08KFUM Örebro10,41Final
4Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF10,8110.808
5Isak Jönsson -08KFUM Örebro10,92
6Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF11,02
7Adam Wong -08KFUM Örebro11,08
8Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora11,61

    P9 60 M  FINAL    
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro9,69
2Alexander Görtz -08KFUM Örebro9,87
3Olle Elofsson -08Fjugesta IF9,96
4Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro9,98
5David Elander -08KFUM Örebro10,03
6Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammars IF10,31
7Simon Jonhed -08KFUM Örebro10,37
8Nicodemus Åsander -08IFK Kristinehamn10,70

    P9 600 M      
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro2.06,08
2Pontus Värnqvist -08KFUM Örebro2.10,30
3Edvin Wallgren -09Åsbro GoIF2.36,73

    P9 HÖJD      
1Isak Larsson -08OK Tisaren1,08
2Nicodemus Åsander -08IFK Kristinehamn1,02
3Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro0,94
4Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro0,94
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF0,90


Elliot Runestav
Isak Larsson
Herman Fransson
Nicodemus Åsander
Sture Eriksson
80  85  90  94  98  102 106 108 110
o   o   xxo o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxo xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxx

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro3,60
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,50
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro3,44
4Olle Elofsson -08Fjugesta IF3,38
5Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro3,29
6Pontus Värnqvist -08KFUM Örebro3,23
7Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro3,21
8Isak Jönsson -08KFUM Örebro3,20
9Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF2,85
10Filip Andersson -08KFUM Örebro2,83
11Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammars IF2,82
12Alfons Isaksson -08KFUM Örebro2,82
13Edvin Holmberg -08Stocksäters IF2,81
14Oliver Runestav -09KFUM Örebro2,78
15Simon Jonhed -08KFUM Örebro2,73
16Edvin Wallgren -09Åsbro GoIF2,59
17Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro2,36
18Dante Helldén -10Bromma IF2,21
19Tor Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro2,06

Edvin Wallenberg
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Dante Helldén
Filip Andersson
Ludwig Olofsson
Simon Jonhed
David Elander
Svante Gustafsson
Pontus Värnqvist
Edvin Wallgren
Jonas Bolin
Alfons Isaksson
Oliver Runestav
Isak Jönsson
Erik Eisler
Edvin Holmberg
Tor Karlsson
Herman Fransson
Olle Elofsson
   x   321     x     x     x     x
 354   360   343     x   327   351
 212   221   210
 278   283   273
 235   161   236
 255   251   273
 313   307   283   323   333   344
 341   350   339   339   343   342
 323   309   299     x   289   311
 252   250   259
   x   259     x   267   282   280
 270   282   274
 265   269   278
 281   281   289   320   312     x
 285   275   260
 279   281   272
   x   206   176
 329     x     x   283   300   298
 311   310   325   309   325   338

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro6,40
2Isak Larsson -08OK Tisaren6,04
3Nicodemus Åsander -08IFK Kristinehamn4,95
4Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF4,54
5Edvin Holmberg -08Stocksäters IF4,53
6Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora3,94
7Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro3,86
8Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF3,60
9Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF3,53
10Edvin Samuelsson -09Glanshammars IF3,37

Isak Larsson
Ludwig Olofsson
Felix Bjurling
Nicodemus Åsander
Erik Eisler
Ragnar Spännar
Lukas Lagerson
Edvin Holmberg
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Edvin Samuelsson
 538   604   514   560   512   570
 386   259   361   354   339   263
   x   354   351   360     x   355
 371   441   473   495   489   428
 454   410   365   388   396   397
 394   324   336     x   365   366
 326     x   353
 413   436   453   395   415   427
 623   602   566   626   640   631
 278   331   337

    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF8,21
2Alexandra Hellborg -98Österhaninge IF8,27

    KVINNOR 200 M      
1Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF26,71
2Alexandra Hellborg -98Österhaninge IF27,45
3Julia Larsson -99Motala AIF30,13

    KVINNOR 1000 M      
1Erika Bergentz -73Thoren Track&Field2.58,87
2Cornelia Storm-Karlén -99IF Hagen3.38,90
3Lilly Wizén -55Roma IF3.40,81

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske1,60
2Irmelin Olsson -01Österhaninge IF1,57
3Ida Gustavsson -99Istrums SK1,57
4Lisa Holmberg -02Lidköpings IS1,57
5Anna Fagerström -03Finspångs AIK1,48


Tova Gisslén
Anna Fagerström
Ida Gustavsson
Lisa Holmberg
Irmelin Olsson
130 135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xx- o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx

    KVINNOR TRESTEG      
1Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF10,76

Emelina Wirebro
1016  1064  1061  1040  1076  1057

    F17 60 M      
1Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro8,00
2Emily Capobianco -01KFUM Örebro8,08
3Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF8,16
4Saga Axelsson -00Gefle IF8,49
5Irmelin Olsson -01Österhaninge IF8,81
6Alva Kojic -01KFUM Örebro8,87
7Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia8,97
8Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta Karlstad8,98

    F17 200 M      
1Emily Capobianco -01KFUM Örebro26,50
2Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro27,11
3Alva Kojic -01KFUM Örebro28,66
4Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia29,65

    F17 1000 M      
1Klara Magnusson -00IF Hagen3.04,17
2Lisa Hallmén -01KFUM Örebro3.26,72
3Wilma Larsson -01Eskilstuna FI3.28,40
4Moa Alsiö -01IK Wilske3.31,84

    F17 STAV      
1Ellen Haavisto -00Eskilstuna FI3,01
2Emmy Haavisto -00Eskilstuna FI2,76


Ellen Haavisto
Emmy Haavisto
256 266 276 286 296 301 306
-   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
xo  o   o   xxx

    F17 TRESTEG      
1Irmelin Olsson -01Österhaninge IF9,96
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia9,83

Irmelin Olsson
Kajsa Jansson
 948   994   990   979   978   996
   x   965   967   975   980   983

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Linnéa Bodin -00KFUM Örebro11,32
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia10,98
3Ebba Löfholm -00KFUM Örebro10,00
4Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta Karlstad9,28

Kajsa Jansson
Ebba Löfholm
Linnéa Bodin
Elin Blomkvist
1098  1014     x  1010   992  1073
 993     x   999   978  1000     x
1118  1122     x  1132     x     x
   x   653   809   734   872   928

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,34Final
2Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,37Final
3Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro8,95Final
4Hannah Eriksson -02Thoren Track&Field9,19
5Madalena Bunga -03Finspångs AIK9,24
6Maja Bjurman -02Thoren Track&Field9,37

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro8,40Final
2Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,47Final
3Nevena Tomic -03Finspångs AIK9,02
4Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,12
5Alessia Balla -03Finspångs AIK9,48
6Moa Karlsson -03Åsbro GoIF9,65

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,30Final
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,67Final
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF8,80Final
4Stella Vetro -02Katrineholms SK9,03
5Moa Pesonen -02IF Åland9,09
6Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF9,09

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,27
2Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,30
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,36
4Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro8,44
5Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,53
6Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,75
7Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF8,88
8Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro9,04

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Julia Runesson -03Thoren Track&Field30,46
2Emma Wetterstrand -03KFUM Örebro32,02
-Nevena Tomic -03Finspångs AIKej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Hannah Eriksson -02Thoren Track&Field30,13
2Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF31,48
3Maja Bjurman -02Thoren Track&Field31,59
-Lovisa Gustafsson -02KFUM ÖrebroDQ linje

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Lisa Holmberg -02Lidköpings IS29,13
2Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF30,32
3Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF30,93
4Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF32,24

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF26,95
2Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro27,92
3Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF28,26
4Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,17

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF26,95
2Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro27,92
3Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF28,26
4Lisa Holmberg -02Lidköpings IS29,13
5Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,17
6Hannah Eriksson -02Thoren Track&Field30,13
7Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF30,32
8Julia Runesson -03Thoren Track&Field30,46
9Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF30,93
10Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF31,48
11Maja Bjurman -02Thoren Track&Field31,59
12Emma Wetterstrand -03KFUM Örebro32,02
13Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF32,24

    F15 800 M      
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF2.25,08
2Tuva Tranderyd -03KFUM Örebro2.45,33
3Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2.47,67
4Emma Wetterstrand -03KFUM Örebro3.03,78

    F15 STAV      
1Moa Pesonen -02IF Åland2,16


Moa Pesonen
176 186 196 206 216 226
o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx

    F15 TRESTEG      
1Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske11,01
2Lisa Holmberg -02Lidköpings IS10,25
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro10,09
4Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF9,92
5Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF9,50
6Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF9,16
7Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF8,96
8Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF8,96
9Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF8,36
10Nevena Tomic -03Finspångs AIK8,28
11Olivia Hallsten -02Rånäs 4H8,13

Lisa Kareliussén
Ida Pettersson
Jennifer Axelsson
Emelie Lindgren
Myra Eriksson
Olivia Hallsten
Tova Gisslén
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Ljung
Nevena Tomic
Julia Widén
 896     x   875   830   825     x
 994   972   992  1009   931   984
 963   971   986   938   992   992
   x   836   823
 853   896   820   860   836     x
   x     x   813
1096   932  1091  1087  1099  1101
1025  1015  1014   981  1005   995
 909   916   887   908   907   913
 828   761   748
 915   920     x   889   950     x

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske10,11
2Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro10,08
3Agnes Claesson -03Hovslätts IK9,92
4Lovisa Pettersson -03Lidköpings IS9,26
5Lydia Bolmenäs -02Tibro AIK8,81
6Olivia Hallsten -02Rånäs 4H8,48
7Stella Vetro -02Katrineholms SK8,47
8Julia Runesson -03Thoren Track&Field8,25
9Maja Bjurman -02Thoren Track&Field7,90
10Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro7,30
11Sara Robertsson -03Lidköpings IS7,13
12Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF7,03
13Madalena Bunga -03Finspångs AIK6,64
14Alma Sjöberg -02Tibro AIK6,55
15Alessia Balla -03Finspångs AIK4,47

Madalena Bunga
Emelie Lindgren
Tova Gisslén
Sanna Pernerdal
Alma Sjöberg
Stella Vetro
Alessia Balla
Olivia Hallsten
Maja Bjurman
Sara Robertsson
Agnes Claesson
Lovisa Pettersson
Lydia Bolmenäs
Sofie Fransson
Julia Runesson
 664     x   628
 703   666   680
1011     x   950   980  1009  1008
 944   930   960   949     x  1008
 647   604   655
 818     x   825   825   847   811
 425   447   399
 784   820   767   775   848   611
 790   771   725
 708   628   713
 914   903   885   992   952     x
 866   846   886   853   926   836
 809   831   881   851   761     x
   x   660   730
 755   811   792   825   770   793

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF8,84FinalA
2Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro8,87FinalA
3Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF9,30FinalB
4Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,65
5Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro9,74
6Wilma Claesson -05Stocksäters IF9,88
7Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro9,94
8Ilaria Balla -04Finspångs AIK10,25

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö8,53FinalA
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,28FinalB
3Tilda Sahlin -05Wedevågs IF9,47
4Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF9,60
5Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF9,73
6Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF9,80
7Lovisa Åström -05KFUM Örebro11,24

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK8,67FinalA
2Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro9,04FinalB
3Karin Ångman -05IFK Nora9,22FinalB
4Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro9,36FinalB
5Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro9,52
6Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK9,74
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,05
8Hanna Sjökvist -05Stocksäters IF10,33

    F13 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,77FinalA
2Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF8,99FinalA
3Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF9,01FinalA
4Alice Magnell-Millán -05Tjalve IF9,43FinalB
5Rebecca Forsberg -04Falköpings AIK9,53
6Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF9,66
7Samra Mehanovic -05IFK Nora11,64
8Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro12,87

    F13 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tyra Tjulander -04Västerås FK8,76FinalA
2Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF9,14FinalB
3Märtha Persson -05Stocksäters IF9,27FinalB
4Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro9,48
5Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,50
6Oliwia Englund -04Stocksäters IF9,94
7Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK10,57
8Nikita Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF11,14

    F13 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö8,42
2Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK8,58
3Tyra Tjulander -04Västerås FK8,71
4Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,82
5Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF8,88
6Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro9,08
7Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF9,10
8Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,19

    F13 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro9,03
2Karin Ångman -05IFK Nora9,06
3Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF9,13
4Märtha Persson -05Stocksäters IF9,20
5Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,28
6Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro9,40
7Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF9,40
8Alice Magnell-Millán -05Tjalve IF9,42

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Cornelia Elverstig -05Lidköpings IS32,42
2Tilda Sahlin -05Wedevågs IF33,4m
-Ebba Linnarsson Jansson -05Falköpings AIKDQ linje

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Melinda Qwarforth -04Fjugesta IF31,48
2Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro33,68
3Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK38,17

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05Åsbro GoIF32,50
2Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro32,94
3Rebecca Forsberg -04Falköpings AIK33,86

    F13 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro32,39
2Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF32,74
3Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF33,10
4Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF33,42

    F13 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF31,04
2Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF31,28
3Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF32,10
4Märtha Persson -05Stocksäters IF33,12

    F13 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro29,64
2Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF29,71
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF30,26
4Isabell Lundholm -04Thoren Track&Field30,30

    F13 200 M  HEAT 7    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö28,10
2Tyra Tjulander -04Västerås FK28,75
3Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK29,07
4Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro29,29

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö28,10
2Tyra Tjulander -04Västerås FK28,75
3Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK29,07
4Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro29,29
5Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro29,64
6Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF29,71
7Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF30,26
8Isabell Lundholm -04Thoren Track&Field30,30
9Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF31,04
10Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF31,28
11Melinda Qwarforth -04Fjugesta IF31,48
12Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF32,10
13Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro32,39
14Cornelia Elverstig -05Lidköpings IS32,42
15Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05Åsbro GoIF32,50
16Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF32,74
17Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro32,94
18Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF33,10
19Märtha Persson -05Stocksäters IF33,12
20Tilda Sahlin -05Wedevågs IF33,4m
21Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF33,42
22Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro33,68
23Rebecca Forsberg -04Falköpings AIK33,86
24Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK38,17

    F13 600 M      
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö1.48,65
2Alice Magnell-Millán -05Tjalve IF1.51,02
3Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF1.53,14
4Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF1.53,74
5Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro1.58,25
6Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05Åsbro GoIF2.02,36
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF2.05,27
8Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro2.06,19
9Cornelia Elverstig -05Lidköpings IS2.06,32
10Irma Värnqvist -05KFUM Örebro2.10,58
11Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF2.18,33
12Tilda Sahlin -05Wedevågs IF2.22,83

    F13 HÖJD      
1Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF1,40
2Stina Larsson -04IK Wilske1,36
3Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro1,32
4Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK1,32
4Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05Åsbro GoIF1,32
6Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF1,28
7Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK1,28
8Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,20
8Ebba Linnarsson Jansson -05Falköpings AIK1,20
8Tova Wåhlander -05IK Westmannia1,20


Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Svea Eklundh
Ebba Linnarsson Jansson
Ida Kindbom
Sara Persson
Ebba Karlström
Tova Wåhlander
Stina Larsson
Irma Kron
Angelina Mogren-Dowding
110 115 120 124 128 132 136 140 144
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
xxo o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx

    F13 STAV      
1Isabell Lundholm -04Thoren Track&Field2,36
-Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF0,00


Isabell Lundholm
Svea Eklundh
156 176 186 196 206 216 226 236 246
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
xxx

    F13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö10,18
2Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF9,76
3Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,38
4Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK9,32
5Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF9,04
6Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro9,00
7Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF8,70
8Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK8,63
9Malva Axén -05Motala AIF8,44
10Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF8,33
11Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF8,29
12Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF8,05
13Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF8,04

Tilde Adolfsson
Alva Lindmark
Maja Matsson
Nova Fogelqvist
Eowyn Svahn
Nike Isaksson
Aurora Zune
Nanna Frih
Linnéa Bolin
Malva Axén
Lina Ånstad
Ida Kindbom
Svea Eklundh
 796   800   804
 853   900   900   877   875   869
 925   914   915   927   908   932
 892   890   898   862   873   904
 810   833     x
1018   996   846   966     -     -
 797   805   798
 905   928   918   915   932   938
 824   870   855   860   820   852
 844     x     x
 961   956   950   976   950   944
 851   859   851   863   851   851
 829   803   808

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF9,19
2Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö9,18
3Maja Matsson -04Västerås FK9,13
4Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF8,81
5Melinda Qwarforth -04Fjugesta IF8,28
6Malva Axén -05Motala AIF8,22
7Isabell Lundholm -04Thoren Track&Field8,13
8Tyra Tjulander -04Västerås FK7,89
9Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF7,77
10Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK7,61
11Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF7,60
12Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF7,43
13Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro7,09
14Runa Eriksson -05Stocksäters IF6,89
15Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro6,77
16Oliwia Englund -04Stocksäters IF6,70
17Elsa Söder -05Glanshammars IF6,53
18Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF6,50
19Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK6,33
20Tova Wåhlander -05IK Westmannia6,07
21Ebba Linnarsson Jansson -05Falköpings AIK6,00
22Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK5,67
23Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro5,28
24Samra Mehanovic -05IFK Nora4,51
25Lovisa Åström -05KFUM Örebro4,04

Oliwia Englund
Svea Eklundh
Aurora Zune
Ebba Linnarsson Jansson
Tova Wåhlander
Ebba Karlström
Iris Norlander
Lina Ånstad
Ida Kindbom
Lovisa Åström
Emilia Öster
Malva Axén
Tilde Adolfsson
Tuwa Karlsson
Molly Eriksson
Clara Sundqvist
Tyra Tjulander
Samra Mehanovic
Melinda Qwarforth
Wilma Gäverth
Isabell Lundholm
Maja Matsson
Nike Isaksson
Elsa Söder
Runa Eriksson
 615   588   670
 710   743   737
 716   777   661
 532   592   600
 532   607   596
 535   633   561
 881   850   880   861   800   809
 646     x   760
 761   733   690
 404   399   367
 709   651   646
   x   810   822     x     x     x
 566   650   595
 528   501   505
   x   664   677
 492   567   545
 729   749   780   778   764   789
   x     x   451
 828   795   792   794   779   761
 871   828   816   919   860   911
 691   806   746   793   813   760
 913   730   865   833   843   867
 829   796   829   892   917   918
 619   653   634
 640   689   678

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,34Final
2Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF9,48Final
3Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF9,52Final
4Sonja Elverstig -06Lidköpings IS9,52Final
5Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF9,60Final
6Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro10,29
7Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro10,82

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,66Final
2Alise Aboltina -06KFUM Örebro9,93
3Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF10,13
4Thea Aversjö -06KFUM Örebro10,17
5Ella Jönsson -06KFUM Örebro10,41
6Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF10,43
7Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IF10,53

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK9,26Final
2Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro9,91Final
3Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF9,91
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia9,96
5Ella von Walden -06IK Westmannia10,17
6Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro10,22
7Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske11,10

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK9,17
2Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,23
3Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF9,43
4Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF9,59
5Sonja Elverstig -06Lidköpings IS9,59
6Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,64
7Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF9,70
8Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro10,00

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF36,34
2Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF38,12
-Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IFDQ linje

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro33,90
2Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro34,18
3Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF35,08
4Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia36,03

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål32,65
2Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF33,02
3Alise Aboltina -06KFUM Örebro33,41
4Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF33,48

    F11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia31,50
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK31,73
3Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF32,44
4Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF32,58

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia31,50
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK31,73
3Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF32,44
4Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF32,58
5Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål32,65
6Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF33,02
7Alise Aboltina -06KFUM Örebro33,41
8Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF33,48
9Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro33,90
10Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro34,18
11Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF35,08
12Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia36,03
13Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF36,34
14Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF38,12

    F11 600 M      
1Emilia Heldemar -06IK Stål2.07,01
2Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia2.13,31
3Julia Gustafsson -06KFUM Örebro2.14,42
4Elsa Elverstig -06Lidköpings IS2.17,56
5Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF2.20,24
6Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IF2.21,45
7Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro2.26,60
8Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF2.31,60

    F11 HÖJD      
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia1,22
2Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia1,16
3Emilia Heldemar -06IK Stål1,16
4Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro1,16
5Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF1,12
6Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK1,12
7Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF1,08
8Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske1,08
8Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål1,08
10Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro1,04
11Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia1,04
12Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF1,04
13Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IF1,00
14Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF1,00
15Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF1,00


Tove Holmberg-Nerman
Filippa Fogelberg
Elsa Kagevik
Felicia Karmteg
Michelle Funck
Emma Eriksson
Linnéa Skoglund
Filippa Börjeskog
Agnes Erlandsson
Tilde Löwdin
Emma Thorén
Johanna Fernberg
Wera Falk
Emilia Heldemar
Olivia Holmström
95  100 104 108 112 116 120 122 124
o   o   xxo xx-
o   xo  o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   xo  xxx
o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
xxo o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
xo  xxo xxx

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia4,15
2Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF4,01
3Thea Aversjö -06KFUM Örebro3,85
4Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK3,81
5Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF3,78
6Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF3,74
7Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia3,53
8Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro3,52
9Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro3,40
10Ella von Walden -06IK Westmannia3,30
11Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF3,27
12Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro3,22
13Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro3,22
14Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF3,20
15Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IF3,18
16Anna Ström -06Stocksäters IF3,07
17Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF3,06
18Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske3,02
19Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF3,00

Anna Ström
Ingrid Krusell
Ella von Walden
Elsa Kagevik
Thea Aversjö
Filippa Börjeskog
Olivia Holmström
Lova Knutsson
Emma Thorén
Maja Söderqvist
Johanna Fernberg
Linnéa Skoglund
Agnes Erlandsson
Emma Eriksson
Stella Holmqvist
Filippa Fogelberg
Michelle Funck
Felicia Karmteg
Stella Önander
 307   284   298
 332   297   340
 330   326   329
 369   374   344   354   361   381
 346   337   336   363   383   385
 322   314   307
 327   314   320
 290   279   300
 352   342   348   348   378   369
 347   345   364   352   374   372
 415   413   401   390   406   382
 401     x     x   373   383     x
 306   289   269
 346   349   353   349   348     x
 320   322   308
 302   275   279
 320   294   293
 295   318   278
 332   339   342   340   352   335

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro7,25
2Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia6,77
3Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia6,64
4Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF5,99
5Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål5,95
6Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK5,92
7Ella von Walden -06IK Westmannia5,76
8Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro5,25
9Emma Thorén -06Bromma IF5,15
10Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro4,86
11Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF4,78
12Felicia Karmteg -06Bromma IF4,63
13Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF4,47
14Agnes Erlandsson -06Bromma IF4,36

Elsa Kagevik
Michelle Funck
Tove Holmberg-Nerman
Felicia Karmteg
Tilde Löwdin
Filippa Börjeskog
Emma Thorén
Johanna Fernberg
Stella Holmqvist
Ella von Walden
Olivia Holmström
Linnéa Skoglund
Ida Larsson
Agnes Erlandsson
 492   541   540   578   592   583
 599   571   574     x   545   553
 677   635   641   644   675   655
 442   438   463
 566   589   595   553   550   557
 703   691   695   708   725   707
 515   504   451
 664   662   617   627   628   617
 480   486   446
 506   549   534   563     x   576
   x   447   438
 478   455   437
 503   525   477   520   479   491
 401   436   400

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Beate Pott -07Turebergs FK9,27FinalA
2Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF10,05FinalB
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro10,12FinalB
4Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen10,20
5Nova Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro10,23
6Elsa Brorsson -07KFUM Örebro10,49
7Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro10,59
8Ella Gagnert -07KFUM Örebro11,65

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF9,84FinalA
2Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål10,00FinalB
3Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK10,08FinalB
4Jonna Berlin -07KFUM Örebro10,53
5Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro10,77
6Elsa Rosmark -07KFUM Örebro10,89
7Isa Zune -07Motala AIF11,19

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS9,59FinalA
2Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF9,79FinalA
3Elin Runemar -07Täby IS10,05FinalB
4Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,11FinalB
5Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro10,37
6Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro10,66
7Wilma Larsson -0703KFUM Örebro10,68
8Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora11,14

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia9,62FinalA
2Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK10,05FinalB
3Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora10,41
4Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS10,41
5Flora Bergqvist -07KFUM Örebro11,06
6Filippa Persson -07IFK Nora11,74
7Ewelina Ask -07KFUM Örebro12,31

    F10 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF9,46FinalA
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF9,70FinalA
3Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro9,81FinalA
4Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF10,08FinalB
5Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro10,33
6Ella Dahlkvist -07KFUM Örebro10,45
7Klara Karlsson -07KFUM Örebro10,53

    F10 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Beate Pott -07Turebergs FK9,31
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF9,48
3Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia9,61
4Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS9,61
5Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF9,72
6Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF9,87
7Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF10,00
8Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro10,02

    F10 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK10,04
2Elin Runemar -07Täby IS10,06
3Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål10,12
4Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,18
5Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro10,18
6Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF10,18
7Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK10,76
-Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIFej start

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF35,94
2Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro40,59
3Filippa Smedstad -10KFUM Örebro44,45

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Nova Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro35,96
2Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro36,75
3Elsa Brorsson -07KFUM Örebro37,56
4Filippa Persson -07IFK Nora41,30

    F10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF34,82
2Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål35,62
3Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS36,87
4Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora37,12

    F10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS33,35
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro33,45
3Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia33,54
4Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF35,36

    F10 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF33,21
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF34,14
3Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF35,04
4Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen37,01

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF33,21
2Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS33,35
3Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro33,45
4Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia33,54
5Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF34,14
6Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF34,82
7Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF35,04
8Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF35,36
9Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål35,62
10Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF35,94
11Nova Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro35,96
12Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro36,75
13Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS36,87
14Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen37,01
15Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora37,12
16Elsa Brorsson -07KFUM Örebro37,56
17Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro40,59
18Filippa Persson -07IFK Nora41,30
19Filippa Smedstad -10KFUM Örebro44,45

    F10 600 M      
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK2.02,23
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF2.07,41
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF2.07,53
4Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS2.14,02
5Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora2.14,25
6Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK2.15,67
7Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF2.15,88
8Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia2.21,05

    F10 HÖJD      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF1,25
2Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,22
3Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF1,19
4Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF1,15
5Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål1,15
6Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen1,07
6Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF1,07
8Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK1,07
9Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF1,07
10Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF1,03
11Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora1,03
12Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora0,95


Sigrid Floréus
Alva Brunström
Kayla Collin
Moa Kindbom
Nova Andersson
Nelly Bergstrand
Ida Hättestrand
Signe Spännar
Sara Berg
Olivia Sjöholm
Caitlyn Stömne
Lillie Kron
85  90  95  99  103 107 111 115 119 122 125
o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   o   o   o
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Beate Pott -07Turebergs FK3,96
2Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS3,77
3Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF3,74
4Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,69
5Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK3,66
6Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK3,63
7Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål3,59
8Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF3,55
9Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF3,49
10Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF3,45
11Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK3,45
12Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro3,39
13Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro3,35
14Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS3,31
15Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia3,31
16Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro3,26
17Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF3,24
18Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro3,19
19Elin Runemar -07Täby IS3,15
20Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro3,11
21Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro3,04
22Ella Dahlkvist -07KFUM Örebro3,04
23Nova Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro3,03
24Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro2,91
25Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora2,88
26Elsa Rosmark -07KFUM Örebro2,87
27Elsa BrorssonKFUM Örebro2,86
28Wilma Larsson -0703KFUM Örebro2,82
29Klara Karlsson -07KFUM Örebro2,81
30Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora2,80
31Saga Larsson -07KFUM Örebro2,61
32Isa Zune -07Motala AIF2,50
33Filippa Persson -07IFK Nora2,48
34Wilma Larsson -071206KFUM Örebro2,37
35Ella Gagnert -07KFUM Örebro2,05

Klara Karlsson
Jonna Häggström
Ella Lindgren
Siri Karlström
Nelly Bergstrand
Kayla Collin
Hedda Rapp
Alva Brunström
Levina Åkerberg
Caitlyn Stömne
Wilma Larsson1206
Sigrid Floréus
Signe Spännar
Elin Runemar
Sofia Berndt
Therese Pettersson
Isa Zune
Ella Gagnert
Saga Larsson
Nova Eriksson
Ida Hättestrand
Sara Berg
Beate Pott
Lova Rodesten
Filippa Persson
Olivia Okara
Isolde Nilsson
Elsa Rosmark
Moa Kindbom
Ella Dahlkvist
Tuva Frejd Bark
Wilma Larsson03
Tuva Frih
Olivia Sjöholm
Elsa Brorsson
 281   281   246
 289     x   304
 291   288   258
 345   326   343
 344   350   340   333   348   359
 374   373   371   349   344   354
 326   315   331
 280   275   279
 360   356   353   306   359   366
 358   348   352   342   367   369
 235   235   237
 324   317   307
 288   286   282
 256   315   291
 285   326   316
 364   340   366   369     x   377
 242   250   249
 205   196   201
   x   261   260
 303     x     x
 335   338   349
 344   345   339
 396   384   388   391   382   392
 268   311   299
 248   222   234
 329   339   324
 331   319   316
 286   280   287
 358   337   340   363   356   359
 304   283     x
 335   321   327
 263     x   282
 355   347   334   337   348   354
 294   310   319
 282   286   286

    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Elin Runemar -07Täby IS7,03
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF5,92
3Filippa Persson -07IFK Nora5,70
4Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia5,66
5Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK5,50
6Isa Zune -07Motala AIF5,25
7Flora Bergqvist -07KFUM Örebro4,96
8Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK4,85
9Ewelina Ask -07KFUM Örebro4,53
10Sara Berg -07Karlskoga FIF4,30
11Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF4,18
12Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF3,35

Moa Kindbom
Caitlyn Stömne
Isa Zune
Siri Karlström
Daga Eriksson
Elin Runemar
Ewelina Ask
Flora Bergqvist
Filippa Persson
Sara Berg
Isolde Nilsson
Greta Andrinsson
 519   523   496   519   550   493
 417   492   545   546   511   592
 441   469   474   432   450   525
 467   433   461   485   438   387
 335   324   316
 636   554   565   638   617   703
 436   452   453
 493   470   458   495   496   438
 519     x   448   447   570   567
 393   430   428
 461   566   444   465   510   508
 418   336   347

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad10,36FinalA
2Lisen Söder -08Glanshammars IF10,53FinalB
3Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro10,89FinalB
4Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track&Field10,89FinalB
5Troja Lövkvist -09Åsbro GoIF11,07FinalB
6Tilde Moenvik -10KFUM Örebro11,76
7Miranda Karlsson -08Åsbro GoIF11,84

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK10,06FinalA
2Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske10,50FinalA
3Cornelia Berg -08KFUM Örebro10,73FinalB
4Juni Malm-Rysjö -08KFUM Örebro11,25FinalB
5Linnea Friström -08KFUM Örebro11,57
6Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF11,91
7Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro11,95

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF9,91FinalA
2Hannah Stenfelt -08KFUM Örebro11,37
3Elwira Englund -08Stocksäters IF11,53
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF12,20
5Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro12,26
6Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK13,24

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro10,34FinalA
2Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,39FinalA
3Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK11,30
4Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF12,03
5Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK12,20
6Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro12,38
7Astrid Rodesten -10KFUM Örebro12,41

    F9 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro10,39FinalA
2Wilma Thorén -08Bromma IF10,44FinalA
3Alba Magnell-Millán -08Tjalve IF10,64FinalB
4Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF10,67FinalB
5Lowa Törnqvist -09Åsbro GoIF11,54
6Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro11,55
7Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro11,55
8Alva Brundin -09KFUM Örebro11,82

    F9 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF9,86
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK9,89
3My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad10,29
4Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro10,42
5Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,43
6Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske10,52
7Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro10,61
-Wilma Thorén -08Bromma IFej start

    F9 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF10,28
2Lisen Söder -08Glanshammars IF10,53
3Cornelia Berg -08KFUM Örebro10,68
4Alba Magnell-Millán -08Tjalve IF10,82
5Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track&Field10,85
6Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro10,96
7Juni Malm-Rysjö -08KFUM Örebro11,15
8Troja Lövkvist -09Åsbro GoIF11,27

    F9 600 M      
1Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna FI2.11,12
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF2.11,16
3Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske2.20,63
4My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad2.21,53
5Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF2.21,62
6Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF2.22,79
7Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro2.36,50
8Alva Brundin -09KFUM Örebro2.41,15

    F9 HÖJD      
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF1,20
2Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna FI1,10
3Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK1,06
4Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia0,98
5Lowa Törnqvist -09Åsbro GoIF0,90
6Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK0,85
7Troja Lövkvist -09Åsbro GoIF0,80
8Alva Brundin -09KFUM Örebro0,80
-Filippa Smedstad -10KFUM Örebro0,00


Alva Brundin
Tuva Lindstedt
Alva Sundqvist
Troja Lövkvist
Filippa Smedstad
Lowa Törnqvist
Wilma Wessman
Midea Allard
Alexandra Fernberg
80  85  90  94  98  102 106 110 113 116 118 120 122
xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xo  xxx
o   xxx
xxx
o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro3,37
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK3,33
3Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF3,23
4Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia3,16
5Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna FI3,15
6Lisen Söder -08Glanshammars IF3,12
7Alba Magnell-Millán -08Tjalve IF3,02
8Cornelia Berg -08KFUM Örebro2,98
9Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK2,79
10Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske2,72
11Filippa Smedstad -10KFUM Örebro2,67
12Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro2,63
13Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track&Field2,60
14Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro2,60
15Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro2,57
16Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF2,55
17Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF2,54
18Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro2,53
19Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro2,50
20Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF2,49
21Astrid Rodesten -10KFUM Örebro2,48
22Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro2,44
23Alva Brundin -09KFUM Örebro2,41
24Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro2,38
25Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2,37
26Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK2,32
27Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK2,28
28Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro2,27
29Engla Sjöström -09Glanshammars IF2,05
30Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF1,96
31Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF1,63

Midea Allard
Filippa Smedstad
Jonna Berndt
Emelie Blomqvist
Alba Magnell-Millán
Tuvalie Medberg
Tuva Lindstedt
Engla Sjöström
Miranda Koubek
Liv Nordmark
Alexandra Fernberg
Ebba Niemelä
Alva Sundqvist
Lisen Söder
Astrid Rodesten
Alice Schönborg
Edith Evertson Thuvander
Agnes Claesson
Paulina Sjöselius
Linnea Börjeskog
Leonie Käll
Wilma Wessman
Linnea Ekström
Agnes Egeryd
Wilma Tagesson
Freja Wilén
Emma Sandberg
Tuvali Hjalmarsson
Elvira Karlström
Alva Brundin
Cornelia Berg
 300   315   289   294   303   312
 267   259   257
 231   232   244
 200   228   204
 291   276   286   302   277   296
 251   242   260
 303   301   314   306   323   257
   x   199   205
 255   230   247
 224   229   238
 273   279   290   288   316   309
 249   231   239
 279   255   254
 275   284   284   295   290   312
 189   221   248
 253   265   272
 307   309   315   316   306   337
 196   222   237
   x   260   257
 227   227   223
 196     x     x
 317   303   305   317   330   333
 248   254   252
   x   238   250
   x     x   257
 258   255   263
 161   163   151
 238   245   253
 213   219   232
 229   222   241
 276   277   288   281   298   278

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna FI5,69
2Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro5,05
3Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF4,85
4Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro4,81
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF4,62
6Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK4,07
7Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK3,82
8Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia3,60
9Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro3,60
10Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track&Field3,28
11Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro3,19
12Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK3,08
13Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF3,00
14Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF2,99
15Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro2,97
16Engla Sjöström -09Glanshammars IF2,80
17Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF2,79
18Linnea Friström -08KFUM Örebro2,70

Paulina Sjöselius
Linnea Ekström
Ebba Niemelä
Midea Allard
Tuva Lindstedt
Wilma Wessman
Alva Sundqvist
Engla Sjöström
Alexandra Fernberg
Elvira Karlström
Siri Andersson
Linnea Friström
Linnea Börjeskog
Svea Victorén
Emma Sandberg
Liv Nordmark
Wilma Tagesson
Leonie Käll
 270   298   328
 375   459   462   426   407   418
 300   274     x
 543   541   465   512   535   569
 458   485   369   465   435   442
 361   269   360   382   353   270
 407   353   326   390   357   321
 195   280   277
 334   336   360   350   350   334
 308   242     x
 319   294     x
 248   270   266
 319   326   360
 449   436   457   442   432   505
 231   232   279
 266   297   286
 389   380   441   481   472   480
 299   265   273

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram