Startlista Triumfglasspelen 28 nov 2015

  Uppdaterad 27 nov kl 13.00
 
  MÄN 60 M 13.05
83 Erik Henrysson -79 IFK Nora
85 Kolë Lleshi -68 IFK Nora
357 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF

  MÄN 200 M 16.55
36 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
85 Kolë Lleshi -68 IFK Nora
310 Abdoulie Toure -96 Ludvika FFI
311 Buba Singhateh -95 Ludvika FFI
357 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF

  MÄN 1000 M 15.00
6 Haben Kidane -98 Eskilstuna FI
9 Sture Åhs -56 FGF Gotland/Roma IF
50 Oscar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
56 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS
111 Jan Wiklund -67 IK Wilske
112 Jimmy Carlsson -76 IK Wilske
234 Martin Regborn -92 KFUM Örebro
310 Abdoulie Toure -96 Ludvika FFI
311 Buba Singhateh -95 Ludvika FFI
313 Weldemariam Haile -95 Ludvika FFI
344 Abdirizak Farah -98 Stocksäters IF
402 Magnus Wallenius -73 Västerås FK

  MÄN HÖJD 17.00
118 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
126 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF

  MÄN STAV

  MÄN TRESTEG 13.50
36 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF

  MÄN KULA 11.15
82 Erik Ekestubbe -83 IFK Nora
404 Mats Matsson -72 Västerås FK

  P17 60 M 13.00
130 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
264 Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro
345 Abdul Samat -00 Stocksäters IF
363 Leonard Karlsson -00 Stocksäters IF
378 Siem Goifom -99 Stocksäters IF
384 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF

  P17 200 M 17.00
264 Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro
370 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
378 Siem Goifom -99 Stocksäters IF
383 Amin Abrirahman -00 Wedevågs IF
384 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF

  P17 1000 M 14.55
87 Mohamed Hassan -00 IFK Nora
101 Albin Alsiö -99 IK Wilske
130 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
370 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
383 Amin Abrirahman -00 Wedevågs IF

  P17 STAV 10.30
282 Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro

  P17 TRESTEG 13.50
384 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
393 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 11.15
130 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
393 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 60 M 12.50
91 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
143 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
164 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
203 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
213 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
231 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
253 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
254 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
319 Benjamin Karlsson -01 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
327 Melvin Wahlström -01 Motala AIF
387 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 200 M 17.55
46 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
77 Oscar Perryd -01 IF Start
143 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
198 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
203 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
213 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
245 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
253 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
254 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
319 Benjamin Karlsson -01 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
327 Melvin Wahlström -01 Motala AIF
387 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 800 M 19.20
46 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
75 Edwin Nylander -01 IF Start
103 Alfred Pettersson -01 IK Wilske
319 Benjamin Karlsson -01 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
380 Ulf Thuresson -01 Stocksäters IF
387 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
401 Hassan Abdiqadir -01 Västerås FK

  P15 STAV 10.30
327 Melvin Wahlström -01 Motala AIF
353 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF
428 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF

  P15 TRESTEG 13.50
126 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
164 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
253 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
254 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
387 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 KULA 4,0 11.15
126 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
164 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
302 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS
375 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF

  P13 60 M 12.15
1 Anton Essén -03 Bokenäs IF
67 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
89 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
98 Augustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
110 Isak Olausson -04 IK Wilske
140 Alvin Reinebo -04 KFUM Örebro
156 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
172 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Kristian Melander -03 KFUM Örebro
222 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
232 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
233 Martin Lövgren -04 KFUM Örebro
251 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
281 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
290 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
293 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
306 Hugo Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
315 Anton Flis -03 Motala AIF
318 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
334 Rufus Arvén -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
338 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
361 Joel Bergqvist -03 Stocksäters IF
381 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
390 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
405 Rasmus Rågberger -03 Västerås FK

  P13 200 M 17.35
1 Anton Essén -03 Bokenäs IF
67 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
89 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
98 Augustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
140 Alvin Reinebo -04 KFUM Örebro
173 Emil Larsson -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Kristian Melander -03 KFUM Örebro
233 Martin Lövgren -04 KFUM Örebro
281 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
290 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
293 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
306 Hugo Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
334 Rufus Arvén -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
338 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
381 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
390 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
394 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
405 Rasmus Rågberger -03 Västerås FK
409 Viktor Dahlberg -03 Västerås FK

  P13 600 M 19.15
67 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
173 Emil Larsson -04 KFUM Örebro
177 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
187 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
221 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
290 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
315 Anton Flis -03 Motala AIF
318 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
394 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
409 Viktor Dahlberg -03 Västerås FK

  P13 HÖJD 12.50
67 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
89 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
98 Augustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
306 Hugo Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
334 Rufus Arvén -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
338 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
390 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 STAV 10.30
281 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
338 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
361 Joel Bergqvist -03 Stocksäters IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
67 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
89 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
98 Augustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
221 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
232 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
306 Hugo Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
315 Anton Flis -03 Motala AIF
318 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
390 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 KULA 3,0 14.20
89 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
98 Augustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
172 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
222 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
233 Martin Lövgren -04 KFUM Örebro
251 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
293 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
334 Rufus Arvén -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
336 Theodor Uliana -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
338 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
381 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
390 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
405 Rasmus Rågberger -03 Västerås FK

  P11 60 M 11.00
13 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
17 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
58 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
65 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
70 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
93 Erik Fogdesson -05 IK Norrköping FI
95 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
96 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
105 Arvid Bergström -05 IK Wilske
117 Nils Carlsson -05 IK Wilske
124 Edvin Eriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
132 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
145 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
160 Edward Anshelm -05 KFUM Örebro
183 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
237 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
242 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro
244 Noah Simonsson -05 KFUM Örebro
256 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF
425 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF

  P11 200 M 15.25
13 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
30 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
51 Sebastian Brodin -05 Glanshammars IF
58 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
65 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
70 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
93 Erik Fogdesson -05 IK Norrköping FI
95 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
124 Edvin Eriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
132 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
145 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
160 Edward Anshelm -05 KFUM Örebro
183 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
242 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro
425 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF

  P11 600 M 18.55
30 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
58 Adam Karlsson -05 IF Hagen
70 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
93 Erik Fogdesson -05 IK Norrköping FI
124 Edvin Eriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
183 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
237 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF

  P11 HÖJD 15.45
13 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
30 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
65 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
70 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
96 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
105 Arvid Bergström -05 IK Wilske
132 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
135 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF
425 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.55
17 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
30 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
65 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
70 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
95 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
96 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
105 Arvid Bergström -05 IK Wilske
117 Nils Carlsson -05 IK Wilske
124 Edvin Eriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
132 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
135 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 KFUM Örebro
160 Edward Anshelm -05 KFUM Örebro
183 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
237 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
242 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro
256 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
350 Edvin Persson Tsakanyan -05 Stocksäters IF

  P11 KULA 2,0 12.25
17 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
93 Erik Fogdesson -05 IK Norrköping FI
96 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
117 Nils Carlsson -05 IK Wilske
145 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
256 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF

  P10 60 M 10.45
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
16 Isak Skogwik -06 Fjugesta IF
49 Nils Wallin -06 Glanshammars IF
102 Alex Gisslén -06 IK Wilske
122 Arvid Eriksson -06 Karlskoga FIF
189 Hugo Fransson -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
204 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
219 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
220 Lucas Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
236 Mattias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
250 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
262 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro
291 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
374 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
386 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
388 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P10 200 M 15.10
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
25 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
41 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
48 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
122 Arvid Eriksson -06 Karlskoga FIF
189 Hugo Fransson -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
220 Lucas Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
262 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro
288 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
359 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
374 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
386 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF

  P10 600 M 18.50
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
25 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
113 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
122 Arvid Eriksson -06 Karlskoga FIF
150 Buster Runheim -06 KFUM Örebro
219 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
359 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS

  P10 HÖJD 15.45
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
25 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
41 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
113 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
262 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
386 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
388 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.25
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
16 Isak Skogwik -06 Fjugesta IF
48 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
102 Alex Gisslén -06 IK Wilske
113 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
122 Arvid Eriksson -06 Karlskoga FIF
150 Buster Runheim -06 KFUM Örebro
189 Hugo Fransson -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
204 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
219 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
220 Lucas Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
250 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro
291 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
359 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
374 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
386 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
388 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P10 KULA 2,0 13.10
5 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
41 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
102 Alex Gisslén -06 IK Wilske
204 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro
291 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
359 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
374 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
382 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
386 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
388 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
422 Wille Gäverth -06 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M 11.15
15 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
21 Olle Elofsson -08 Fjugesta IF
22 Samuel Skogwik -08 Fjugesta IF
81 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
97 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
106 Edvin Carlsson -10 IK Wilske
125 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
133 Albin Jonasson -07 KFUM Örebro
134 Alexander Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
136 Alfred Andersson-Lindberg -07 KFUM Örebro
139 Alwe Widman -07 KFUM Örebro
146 Axel Blomkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
147 Axel Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
148 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
149 Bruno Leander -07 KFUM Örebro
153 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
154 Dante Ståhlberg -07 KFUM Örebro
155 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
162 Edvin Carlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
163 Edvin Walkenberg -08 KFUM Örebro
182 Hampus Fredman -07 KFUM Örebro
188 Henrik Wickbom -07 KFUM Örebro
194 Jackson Hägerås -07 KFUM Örebro
243 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
249 Olle Reinholdsson -07 KFUM Örebro
252 Philip Jonutis -07 KFUM Örebro
265 Simon Wikström -08 KFUM Örebro
272 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
273 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
274 Ted Sörling -07 KFUM Örebro
277 Theodor Bjälkefors -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Thim Lundvall -08 KFUM Örebro
289 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
292 William Jansson -07 KFUM Örebro
294 William Runnquist -07 KFUM Örebro
340 Isak Larsson -08 OK Tisaren
349 Edvin Holmberg -08 Stocksäters IF
355 Filip Stackling -08 Stocksäters IF
358 Hugo Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
360 Joel Ahlsson -07 Stocksäters IF
362 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
366 Love Lothigius Gabrielsson -09 Stocksäters IF
367 Lukas Lindvall -07 Stocksäters IF
376 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
392 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
399 Gustav Dahlberg -07 Västerås FK
400 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK
411 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 600 M 18.35
81 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
125 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
146 Axel Blomkvist -07 KFUM Örebro
153 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
161 Edvin Böttiger -07 KFUM Örebro
162 Edvin Carlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
163 Edvin Walkenberg -08 KFUM Örebro
202 Kalle Böttiger -07 KFUM Örebro
272 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
273 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Thim Lundvall -08 KFUM Örebro
289 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
340 Isak Larsson -08 OK Tisaren
376 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
392 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
399 Gustav Dahlberg -07 Västerås FK

  P9 HÖJD 12.00
81 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
182 Hampus Fredman -07 KFUM Örebro
278 Thim Lundvall -08 KFUM Örebro
340 Isak Larsson -08 OK Tisaren
349 Edvin Holmberg -08 Stocksäters IF
362 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
376 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
392 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
400 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 15.55
15 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
21 Olle Elofsson -08 Fjugesta IF
81 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
97 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
106 Edvin Carlsson -10 IK Wilske
125 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
133 Albin Jonasson -07 KFUM Örebro
134 Alexander Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
147 Axel Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
148 Bastian Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
149 Bruno Leander -07 KFUM Örebro
153 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
154 Dante Ståhlberg -07 KFUM Örebro
155 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
161 Edvin Böttiger -07 KFUM Örebro
163 Edvin Walkenberg -08 KFUM Örebro
188 Henrik Wickbom -07 KFUM Örebro
194 Jackson Hägerås -07 KFUM Örebro
202 Kalle Böttiger -07 KFUM Örebro
243 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
249 Olle Reinholdsson -07 KFUM Örebro
252 Philip Jonutis -07 KFUM Örebro
272 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
273 Svante Widlund -07 KFUM Örebro
277 Theodor Bjälkefors -07 KFUM Örebro
292 William Jansson -07 KFUM Örebro
294 William Runnquist -07 KFUM Örebro
297 Vincent Pellrud -07 KFUM Örebro
340 Isak Larsson -08 OK Tisaren
349 Edvin Holmberg -08 Stocksäters IF
355 Filip Stackling -08 Stocksäters IF
358 Hugo Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
360 Joel Ahlsson -07 Stocksäters IF
362 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
367 Lukas Lindvall -07 Stocksäters IF
376 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
392 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
399 Gustav Dahlberg -07 Västerås FK
400 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK
411 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 KULA 2,0 10.00
15 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
21 Olle Elofsson -08 Fjugesta IF
81 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
97 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
125 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
134 Alexander Eriksson -08 KFUM Örebro
147 Axel Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
163 Edvin Walkenberg -08 KFUM Örebro
182 Hampus Fredman -07 KFUM Örebro
243 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
265 Simon Wikström -08 KFUM Örebro
278 Thim Lundvall -08 KFUM Örebro
289 Viktor Näslund -07 KFUM Örebro
297 Vincent Pellrud -07 KFUM Örebro
340 Isak Larsson -08 OK Tisaren
362 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
400 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK
411 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  KVINNOR 60 M 13.10
299 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR 200 M 16.50
299 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR 1000 M 14.50
8 Lilly Wizén -55 FGF Gotland/Roma IF

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA

  F17 60 M 13.10
47 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
53 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
57 Elin Blomkvist -00 IF Göta
158 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
193 Isabella Bornälv -00 KFUM Örebro

  F17 200 M 16.45
47 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
53 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
158 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro

  F17 1000 M 14.50
226 Maja Hagelvik -00 KFUM Örebro
354 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
397 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK

  F17 STAV

  F17 TRESTEG 12.40
321 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF

  F17 KULA 3,0 10.00
57 Elin Blomkvist -00 IF Göta
141 Amanda Lejros -99 KFUM Örebro

  F15 60 M 11.55
28 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
32 Selma Söderholm -02 Frövi IK
39 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
42 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
55 Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF
64 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
71 Moa Stålebrant -02 IF Linnéa
90 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
108 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
114 Karin Carlsson -02 IK Wilske
144 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
152 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
175 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
191 Ida Pettersson -01 KFUM Örebro
212 Linnéa Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
223 Madelene Ammebratt -01 KFUM Örebro
224 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
235 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
238 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
241 Nellie Bergkvist -01 KFUM Örebro
259 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
266 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
267 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
295 Wilma Gabenius -02 KFUM Örebro
298 Minna Qvarnström -02 Kils AIK
314 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
365 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01 Stocksäters IF
368 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
379 Sofia Carlberg -01 Stocksäters IF
416 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 200 M 16.20
28 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
42 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
71 Moa Stålebrant -02 IF Linnéa
79 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
86 Malin Persson -01 IFK Nora
108 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
114 Karin Carlsson -02 IK Wilske
144 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
152 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
175 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
191 Ida Pettersson -01 KFUM Örebro
212 Linnéa Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
223 Madelene Ammebratt -01 KFUM Örebro
224 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
238 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
241 Nellie Bergkvist -01 KFUM Örebro
259 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
267 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
298 Minna Qvarnström -02 Kils AIK
300 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
314 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
320 Ellen Steinvall -02 Motala AIF
323 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
368 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
407 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
416 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 800 M 19.25
38 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
79 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
114 Karin Carlsson -02 IK Wilske
116 Moa Alsiö -01 IK Wilske
223 Madelene Ammebratt -01 KFUM Örebro
235 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
320 Ellen Steinvall -02 Motala AIF
397 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK
407 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
416 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 STAV 12.00
34 Eila Jansson -02 Gefle IF
90 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
209 Klara Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
228 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
427 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF

  F15 TRESTEG 12.40
34 Eila Jansson -02 Gefle IF
38 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
44 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
64 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
72 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
79 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
300 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS
305 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS
323 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF

  F15 KULA 3,0 10.00
28 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
38 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
79 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
108 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
123 Ebba Henriksson -01 Karlskoga FIF
176 Emma Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
212 Linnéa Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
224 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
228 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
235 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
259 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
266 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
305 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS
323 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
325 Leah Wahlström -02 Motala AIF
412 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
415 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M 10.00
10 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
12 Ilaria Balla -04 Finspångs AIK
35 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
37 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
40 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
52 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
69 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
73 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
74 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
115 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
120 Tova Gisslén -03 IK Wilske
137 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
157 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
205 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
225 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
257 Ronja Löfdahl -04 KFUM Örebro
258 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
301 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
309 Tilda Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
317 Aurora Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
330 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
333 Ida Reutersten -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
335 Sigrid Wikfeldt -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
337 Thien-Mai Wheeldon -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
346 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
372 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
373 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
385 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
398 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
403 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
408 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
413 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
414 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF
419 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
420 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
423 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M 17.05
10 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
37 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
40 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
52 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
69 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
73 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
74 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
115 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
120 Tova Gisslén -03 IK Wilske
121 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
157 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
200 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
205 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
258 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
284 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
301 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
309 Tilda Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
317 Aurora Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
330 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
333 Ida Reutersten -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
335 Sigrid Wikfeldt -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
337 Thien-Mai Wheeldon -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
372 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
398 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
403 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
408 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
413 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
414 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF
420 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
423 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 19.10
109 Hanna Alsiö -04 IK Wilske
115 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
121 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
284 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
414 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF
420 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 HÖJD 13.50
35 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
43 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
54 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
119 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
120 Tova Gisslén -03 IK Wilske
225 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
309 Tilda Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
335 Sigrid Wikfeldt -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
339 Ylva Sjöberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
372 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
412 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF ut.tävl.
413 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
414 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV 12.00
137 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
333 Ida Reutersten -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
337 Thien-Mai Wheeldon -04 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.10
43 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
54 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
69 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
73 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
74 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
115 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
119 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
121 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
205 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
225 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
258 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
309 Tilda Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
317 Aurora Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
330 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
333 Ida Reutersten -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
346 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
372 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
385 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
403 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
408 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
420 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
423 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0 15.20
12 Ilaria Balla -04 Finspångs AIK
40 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
52 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
69 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
120 Tova Gisslén -03 IK Wilske
137 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
200 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
258 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
301 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
303 Sara Robertsson -03 Lidköpings IS
309 Tilda Karlsson -03 Linköpings GIF
317 Aurora Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
330 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
333 Ida Reutersten -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
337 Thien-Mai Wheeldon -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
373 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
391 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
403 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
408 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
423 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M 12.30
26 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
27 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
29 Julia Söderholm -05 Frövi IK
31 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
60 Isabelle Lörne -05 IF Hagen
68 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
88 Samra Mehanovic -05 IFK Nora
127 Ida Henriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
128 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
151 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
165 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
201 Junie Wickberg -05 KFUM Örebro
207 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
218 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
230 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Rebecka Stensson -05 KFUM Örebro
260 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
283 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
307 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
316 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK
356 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
410 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF
418 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
426 Lina Eriksson -05 Glanshammars IF

  F11 200 M 15.40
2 Ebba Essén -05 Bokenäs IF
27 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
60 Isabelle Lörne -05 IF Hagen
68 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
127 Ida Henriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
128 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
165 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
174 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
184 Hanna Trygg -05 KFUM Örebro
201 Junie Wickberg -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
240 Märta Frih -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Rebecka Stensson -05 KFUM Örebro
260 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
271 Stina Westerlund -05 KFUM Örebro
283 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
307 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
316 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK
410 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF
418 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 600 M 19.05
127 Ida Henriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK
410 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 HÖJD 17.00
29 Julia Söderholm -05 Frövi IK
68 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
127 Ida Henriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
128 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
260 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
283 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
307 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
316 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
2 Ebba Essén -05 Bokenäs IF
26 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
27 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
31 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
60 Isabelle Lörne -05 IF Hagen
68 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
88 Samra Mehanovic -05 IFK Nora
128 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
151 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
165 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
174 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
184 Hanna Trygg -05 KFUM Örebro
207 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
218 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
230 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
239 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
240 Märta Frih -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Rebecka Stensson -05 KFUM Örebro
271 Stina Westerlund -05 KFUM Örebro
307 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
316 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK
356 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
410 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF
418 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 KULA 2,0 11.25
26 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
31 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
68 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
127 Ida Henriksson -05 Karlskoga FIF
129 Josefine Sjöholm -05 Karlskoga FIF
174 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
207 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
307 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
308 Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF
316 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
329 Nora Malmgren -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
332 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
343 Wilma Wikström -05 Skeninge IK
377 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
426 Lina Eriksson -05 Glanshammars IF

  F10 60 M 11.40
4 Ebba Wetterlund -06 Borensbergs IF
14 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
19 Maja Söderquist -06 Fjugesta IF
45 Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Hanna Schnitzler -06 IF Hagen
62 Selma Svefors -06 IF Hagen
63 Stina Isacsson -06 IF Hagen
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
92 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
94 Ida Fogdesson -06 IK Norrköping FI
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
107 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
138 Alva Wildeman -06 KFUM Örebro
166 Elin Nordström -06 KFUM Örebro
185 Hanna Ustamujic -06 KFUM Örebro
190 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
216 Lovide Kindström -06 KFUM Örebro
275 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
279 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
286 Wera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
351 Ellen Lothigius Gabrielsson -06 Stocksäters IF
371 Michelle Bichis -06 Stocksäters IF
395 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK

  F10 200 M 16.05
4 Ebba Wetterlund -06 Borensbergs IF
19 Maja Söderquist -06 Fjugesta IF
63 Stina Isacsson -06 IF Hagen
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
94 Ida Fogdesson -06 IK Norrköping FI
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
107 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
131 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
138 Alva Wildeman -06 KFUM Örebro
190 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
275 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
279 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
286 Wera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
395 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK

  F10 600 M 18.25
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
131 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
196 Joline Wahman -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
286 Wera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
395 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
62 Selma Svefors -06 IF Hagen
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
92 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
107 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
179 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
279 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
395 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
14 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
19 Maja Söderquist -06 Fjugesta IF
45 Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Hanna Schnitzler -06 IF Hagen
62 Selma Svefors -06 IF Hagen
63 Stina Isacsson -06 IF Hagen
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
92 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
94 Ida Fogdesson -06 IK Norrköping FI
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
107 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
138 Alva Wildeman -06 KFUM Örebro
179 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
347 Anna Ström -06 Stocksäters IF
351 Ellen Lothigius Gabrielsson -06 Stocksäters IF
371 Michelle Bichis -06 Stocksäters IF
395 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK

  F10 KULA 2,0 16.30
45 Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Hanna Schnitzler -06 IF Hagen
80 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
94 Ida Fogdesson -06 IK Norrköping FI
99 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
131 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
179 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
190 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
268 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
371 Michelle Bichis -06 Stocksäters IF

  F9 60 M 10.20
3 Alice Wetterlund -08 Borensbergs IF
7 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
18 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
24 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
33 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
61 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
66 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
76 Miranda Koubek -08 IF Start
78 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
100 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
104 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
142 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro
159 Edith Evertsson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
167 Ella Jönsson -07 KFUM Örebro
169 Ella Olsson -07 KFUM Örebro
170 Elsa Brorsson -07 KFUM Örebro
171 Elsa Rosmark -07 KFUM Örebro
178 Ewelina Ask -07 KFUM Örebro
180 Filippa Mäkinen -07 KFUM Örebro
181 Flora Bergqvist -07 KFUM Örebro
186 Hedda Reinebo -07 KFUM Örebro
199 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro
206 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
208 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
211 Linnea Friström -09 KFUM Örebro
214 Lisa Graff -07 KFUM Örebro
215 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
217 Lovisa Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro
227 Maja Koss -07 KFUM Örebro
229 Maja Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
247 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
248 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
263 Signe Åkesson -07 KFUM Örebro
269 Stella Holmstedt -07 KFUM Örebro
296 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
304 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
322 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
348 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
352 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
364 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
369 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
421 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
424 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora

  F9 600 M 18.10
7 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
61 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
76 Miranda Koubek -08 IF Start
78 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
104 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
170 Elsa Brorsson -07 KFUM Örebro
206 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
229 Maja Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
269 Stella Holmstedt -07 KFUM Örebro
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
369 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
396 Astrid Wallenius -08 Västerås FK
421 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 HÖJD 11.00
7 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
61 Nova Andersson -07 IF Hagen
78 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
100 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
248 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
348 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
417 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
424 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 13.55
3 Alice Wetterlund -08 Borensbergs IF
7 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
24 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
33 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
66 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
78 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
100 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
104 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
142 Amelie Widegren -08 KFUM Örebro
159 Edith Evertsson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
167 Ella Jönsson -07 KFUM Örebro
168 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
169 Ella Olsson -07 KFUM Örebro
170 Elsa Brorsson -07 KFUM Örebro
171 Elsa Rosmark -07 KFUM Örebro
178 Ewelina Ask -07 KFUM Örebro
180 Filippa Mäkinen -07 KFUM Örebro
181 Flora Bergqvist -07 KFUM Örebro
186 Hedda Reinebo -07 KFUM Örebro
199 Jonna Häggström -07 KFUM Örebro
206 Klara Karlsson -07 KFUM Örebro
208 Klara Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
215 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
227 Maja Koss -07 KFUM Örebro
229 Maja Sandberg -07 KFUM Örebro
247 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro
248 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
263 Signe Åkesson -07 KFUM Örebro
269 Stella Holmstedt -07 KFUM Örebro
296 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
304 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
322 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
352 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
364 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
369 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
417 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
421 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 KULA 2,0 12.25
7 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
33 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
66 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnéa
78 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
100 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
211 Linnea Friström -09 KFUM Örebro
269 Stella Holmstedt -07 KFUM Örebro
296 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
304 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
322 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
348 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
369 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
389 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
417 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF