Startlista Triumfglasspelen 29 nov 2014

  Uppdaterad 28 nov kl 10.00
  1150 anmälda grenstarter vilket innebär anmälningsstopp för PF13 och yngre.
 
  MÄN 60 M 12.50
30 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
62 Lars Wennblom -34 Hässelby SK
98 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
116 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta
120 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta
123 Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora
290 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro
349 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  MÄN 200 M 16.55
30 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
62 Lars Wennblom -34 Hässelby SK
64 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK
98 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
103 Ingvar Lindqvist -38 IFK Lidingö
116 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta
120 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta
123 Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora
349 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  MÄN 1000 M 15.00
50 Oscar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
63 Nils Nestor -52 Hässelby SK
126 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
161 Abshir Aweys -95 KFUM Örebro
301 William Fransson -96 KFUM Örebro

  MÄN HÖJD 18.40
119 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
153 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
254 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro
371 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
441 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
442 Robin Edqvist -99 KFUM Örebro

  MÄN STAV 12.00
62 Lars Wennblom -34 Hässelby SK
64 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK

  MÄN TRESTEG 13.45
23 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna

  MÄN KULA 11.00
23 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna
175 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro
204 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro
338 Ola Roos -71 Mölndals AIK
404 Mats Matsson -72 Västerås FK

  P17 60 M 13.10
119 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
340 Olle Ohrmér -99 Nyköpings BIS
346 Arvid Larsson -99 Stocksäters IF

  P17 200 M 17.05
119 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
340 Olle Ohrmér -99 Nyköpings BIS

  P17 1000 M 15.00
119 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
136 Benjamin Eklund -98 IK Westmannia
153 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
220 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
303 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro
344 Abdi Farah -98 Stocksäters IF

  P17 STAV

  P17 TRESTEG 13.45
143 Oskar Erixon -99 IK Westmannia
435 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 11.00
119 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta

  P15 60 M 13.00
51 Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF
65 Daniel Grenegård -00 IF Göta
115 Calle Henrysson -01 IFK Märsta
118 Felix Wallin -01 IFK Märsta
121 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta
159 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
206 Gustav K Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
221 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
227 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
238 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
258 Nils Eriksson -00 KFUM Örebro
266 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
268 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
277 Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro
291 Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
327 Melvin Wahlström -01 Motala AIF
352 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF
371 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
380 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 200 M 18.30
115 Calle Henrysson -01 IFK Märsta
118 Felix Wallin -01 IFK Märsta
122 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
205 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
227 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
238 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
268 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
277 Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro
291 Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
371 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
380 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
438 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro

  P15 800 M 19.55
221 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
369 Ulf Thuresson -01 Stocksäters IF
438 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro

  P15 STAV 12.00
121 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta
122 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
221 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
258 Nils Eriksson -00 KFUM Örebro
291 Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
327 Melvin Wahlström -01 Motala AIF
352 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF

  P15 TRESTEG 13.45
65 Daniel Grenegård -00 IF Göta
121 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta
159 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
291 Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
380 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 KULA 4,0 11.00
115 Calle Henrysson -01 IFK Märsta
121 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta
122 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
221 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
274 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
352 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF

  P13 60 M 12.10
18 Oliver Unosson -02 Fjugesta IF
68 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
78 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
92 Noel Tavares Jansen -03 IF Linnéa
101 Eric Hägge Lundberg -02 IFK Lidingö
102 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
104 Jonathan Westerberg -02 IFK Lidingö
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
109 Max Öquist -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö
111 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
129 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrköping FI
130 Liam Wiklander -03 IK Norrköping FI
158 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
160 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
172 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
225 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
262 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
267 Philip Zetterman -03 KFUM Örebro
288 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
294 Veljko Paripovic -03 KFUM Örebro
302 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
330 Oliver Johansson Elvin -03 Motala AIF
337 Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK
358 Joel Bergqvist -03 Stocksäters IF
365 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
373 Zion Eriksson -02 Täby IS
377 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
405 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK
406 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
409 Samuel Agtorn -03 Västerås FK
439 Jesper Rygh -03 IFK Nora
440 Ludvig Neuburg -02 IFK Lidingö

  P13 200 M 17.55
68 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
71 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
77 David Parmryd -02 IF Linnéa
78 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
92 Noel Tavares Jansen -03 IF Linnéa
101 Eric Hägge Lundberg -02 IFK Lidingö
102 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
104 Jonathan Westerberg -02 IFK Lidingö
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
109 Max Öquist -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö
111 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
129 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrköping FI
130 Liam Wiklander -03 IK Norrköping FI
158 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
160 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
172 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
225 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
242 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
260 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
262 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
267 Philip Zetterman -03 KFUM Örebro
294 Veljko Paripovic -03 KFUM Örebro
302 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
337 Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK
373 Zion Eriksson -02 Täby IS
377 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
381 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
405 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK
406 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
407 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
440 Ludvig Neuburg -02 IFK Lidingö

  P13 600 M 19.45
71 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
77 David Parmryd -02 IF Linnéa
101 Eric Hägge Lundberg -02 IFK Lidingö
102 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
109 Max Öquist -02 IFK Lidingö
111 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
130 Liam Wiklander -03 IK Norrköping FI
137 Dennis Holmstedt -02 IK Westmannia
160 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
212 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
242 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
260 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
304 Vilmer Göthlin -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
330 Oliver Johansson Elvin -03 Motala AIF
345 Albin Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
381 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
406 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK

  P13 HÖJD 13.00
18 Oliver Unosson -02 Fjugesta IF
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
117 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
158 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
324 Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF
364 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
365 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
373 Zion Eriksson -02 Täby IS
374 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
409 Samuel Agtorn -03 Västerås FK

  P13 STAV 12.00
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö
243 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
288 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
337 Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK
358 Joel Bergqvist -03 Stocksäters IF
382 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
440 Ludvig Neuburg -02 IFK Lidingö

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
77 David Parmryd -02 IF Linnéa
78 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
129 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrköping FI
172 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
212 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
242 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
243 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
260 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
288 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
365 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
374 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
377 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
382 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
406 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
407 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
409 Samuel Agtorn -03 Västerås FK

  P13 KULA 3,0 15.15
92 Noel Tavares Jansen -03 IF Linnéa
101 Eric Hägge Lundberg -02 IFK Lidingö
102 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
104 Jonathan Westerberg -02 IFK Lidingö
105 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
108 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö
111 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
112 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
130 Liam Wiklander -03 IK Norrköping FI
158 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
243 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
302 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
314 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
330 Oliver Johansson Elvin -03 Motala AIF
337 Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK
364 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
365 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
374 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
377 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
382 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
407 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
409 Samuel Agtorn -03 Västerås FK
439 Jesper Rygh -03 IFK Nora
440 Ludvig Neuburg -02 IFK Lidingö

  P11 60 M 11.40
24 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
84 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
150 Isak Olausson -04 IK Wilske
170 Alvin Reinebo -04 KFUM Örebro
188 Edvin Öjebrandt -04 KFUM Örebro
192 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
264 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
299 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
335 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
367 Simon Björkegren -04 Stocksäters IF
378 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
414 Viktor Dahlblom -04 Västerås FK
416 Carl Johansson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 200 M 15.30
84 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
150 Isak Olausson -04 IK Wilske
170 Alvin Reinebo -04 KFUM Örebro
188 Edvin Öjebrandt -04 KFUM Örebro
197 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
232 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
264 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
335 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
378 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
416 Carl Johansson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 600 M 19.20
84 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
398 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
416 Carl Johansson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 HÖJD 16.05
24 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
84 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
150 Isak Olausson -04 IK Wilske
335 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
347 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
398 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
399 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK
414 Viktor Dahlblom -04 Västerås FK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.30
24 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
84 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
150 Isak Olausson -04 IK Wilske
192 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
232 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
264 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
299 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
335 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
367 Simon Björkegren -04 Stocksäters IF
378 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
399 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK

  P11 KULA 2,0 10.00
24 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
96 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
192 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
232 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
251 Marvin Lindqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
335 Walter Thornberg -04 Mälarhöjdens IK
347 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
367 Simon Björkegren -04 Stocksäters IF
398 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
399 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK
414 Viktor Dahlblom -04 Västerås FK

  P10 60 M 10.20
17 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
31 Ed Permstäde -05 Glanshammars IF
49 Oscar Hjortsberg -05 Glanshammars IF
53 Sebastian Brodin -05 Glanshammars IF
81 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
87 Jakob Århammar -05 IF Linnéa
90 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
131 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
178 Axel Starsmark -05 KFUM Örebro
201 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
202 Filip B Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
208 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
320 Isac Bäckman -05 Motala AIF
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF
390 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK

  P10 200 M 15.10
17 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
53 Sebastian Brodin -05 Glanshammars IF
81 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
87 Jakob Århammar -05 IF Linnéa
90 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
131 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
132 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
178 Axel Starsmark -05 KFUM Örebro
208 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
233 Leon Hultman -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
320 Isac Bäckman -05 Motala AIF
376 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
390 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK
396 Kaspar Frykman-Lindberg -05 KFUM Örebro

  P10 600 M 19.10
7 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
15 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
53 Sebastian Brodin -05 Glanshammars IF
90 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
208 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
233 Leon Hultman -05 KFUM Örebro
255 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF

  P10 HÖJD 17.00
7 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
81 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
132 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
164 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
202 Filip B Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
269 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
320 Isac Bäckman -05 Motala AIF
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF
390 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.35
15 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
17 Martin Wrobel -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
49 Oscar Hjortsberg -05 Glanshammars IF
81 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
87 Jakob Århammar -05 IF Linnéa
90 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
131 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
132 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
178 Axel Starsmark -05 KFUM Örebro
202 Filip B Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
208 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
233 Leon Hultman -05 KFUM Örebro
269 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
320 Isac Bäckman -05 Motala AIF
390 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK
396 Kaspar Frykman-Lindberg -05 KFUM Örebro
428 Rasmus Karlsson -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 KULA 2,0 15.45
7 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
15 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
19 Sebastian Gillström -05 Fjugesta IF
81 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa
132 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
139 Gustav Jansson -05 IK Westmannia
174 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
269 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
320 Isac Bäckman -05 Motala AIF
326 Leon Bodén -05 Motala AIF
390 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK
428 Rasmus Karlsson -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M 10.35
12 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
14 Isak Skogwik -06 Fjugesta IF
37 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
48 Nils Wallin -06 Glanshammars IF
133 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
207 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
213 Hugo Karlsson -06 KFUM Örebro
219 Isak Jönsson -08 KFUM Örebro
253 Mattias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
263 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
265 Oskar Gyhlenius -07 KFUM Örebro
275 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
289 Tobias Zettergren -06 KFUM Örebro
297 Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro
298 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
300 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
336 Isak Roos -07 Mölndals AIK
356 Hugo Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
357 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
363 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
376 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
379 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
389 Emil Lindberg -07 Västerås FK
392 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK

  P9 600 M 19.00
37 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
151 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
179 Buster Runheim -06 KFUM Örebro
187 Edvin Halldin -06 KFUM Örebro
193 Emil Rastoder -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
276 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
356 Hugo Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
357 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
379 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 HÖJD 12.10
37 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
151 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
156 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske
276 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
300 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
376 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
379 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 16.10
12 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
14 Isak Skogwik -06 Fjugesta IF
133 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
151 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
156 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske
187 Edvin Halldin -06 KFUM Örebro
207 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
213 Hugo Karlsson -06 KFUM Örebro
253 Mattias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
259 Noel Torell -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Oli Melander -06 KFUM Örebro
263 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
265 Oskar Gyhlenius -07 KFUM Örebro
275 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
289 Tobias Zettergren -06 KFUM Örebro
297 Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro
298 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
357 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
363 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
376 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
379 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
392 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK

  P9 KULA 2,0 14.20
12 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
37 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
133 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
156 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske
213 Hugo Karlsson -06 KFUM Örebro
228 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
289 Tobias Zettergren -06 KFUM Örebro
297 Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro
300 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
336 Isak Roos -07 Mölndals AIK
376 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
392 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK
432 Wille Gäverth -06 Åsbro GoIF

  KVINNOR 60 M 13.15
147 Anna Fransson -97 IK Wilske
305 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
408 Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR 200 M 16.50
147 Anna Fransson -97 IK Wilske
305 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
339 Jenny Rosén -72 Nyköpings BIS
408 Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK
413 Ulrika Matsson -76 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR 1000 M 14.50
142 Klara Eklund -96 IK Westmannia
198 Erika Bergentz -73 KFUM Örebro
226 Josefin Gerdevåg -81 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR HÖJD 18.00
93 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
235 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
343 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 13.45
147 Anna Fransson -97 IK Wilske

  KVINNOR KULA 12.05
408 Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK
413 Ulrika Matsson -76 Västerås FK

  F17 60 M 13.15
47 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
250 Maria Husby -99 KFUM Örebro
350 Emelie Johansson -98 Stocksäters IF
443 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro

  F17 200 M 16.45
47 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
443 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro

  F17 1000 M 14.50
52 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
134 Agnes Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
138 Emma Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
239 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro
353 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF

  F17 STAV

  F17 TRESTEG 13.45
317 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF

  F17 KULA 3,0 12.05
144 Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westmannia
323 Julia Johansson Elvin -99 Motala AIF

  F15 60 M 11.25
55 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
72 Moa Ljungqvist -01 IF Hagen
83 Elsa Widenström Findell -01 IF Linnéa
88 Johanna Jarskog -01 IF Linnéa
89 Jonna Sparring -01 IF Linnéa
93 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
149 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
185 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
194 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
209 Hanna Strandahl -00 KFUM Örebro
210 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
218 Isabella Bornälv -00 KFUM Örebro
236 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
237 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
256 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
272 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
343 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
368 Sofia Carlberg -01 Stocksäters IF
385 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
393 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK

  F15 200 M 16.25
55 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
67 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
69 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
72 Moa Ljungqvist -01 IF Hagen
83 Elsa Widenström Findell -01 IF Linnéa
93 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
149 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
184 Ebba Blomstrand -00 KFUM Örebro
185 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
194 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
210 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
222 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
229 Karolina Göthberg -01 KFUM Örebro
237 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
256 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
272 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
343 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
368 Sofia Carlberg -01 Stocksäters IF
385 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
393 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK

  F15 800 M 20.00
45 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
66 Emelie Moberg -01 IF Göta
67 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
88 Johanna Jarskog -01 IF Linnéa
222 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
237 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
388 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK

  F15 STAV 10.30
69 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen

  F15 TRESTEG 13.45
55 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
88 Johanna Jarskog -01 IF Linnéa
93 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
194 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro

  F15 KULA 3,0 12.05
67 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
72 Moa Ljungqvist -01 IF Hagen
89 Jonna Sparring -01 IF Linnéa
141 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
149 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
165 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
235 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
236 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
272 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro

  F13 60 M 10.50
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
3 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
4 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
6 Cajsa Forsberg -02 Fjugesta IF
20 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
35 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
39 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
46 Miranda Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
54 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
56 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
58 Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF
59 Ylva Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
70 Halimat Oseni -02 IF Hagen
74 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
75 Amanda Wikander -03 IF Linnéa
79 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
86 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
95 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
97 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
106 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
114 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
127 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
152 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
166 Alice Widegren -03 KFUM Örebro
196 Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro
211 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
215 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
244 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
246 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
247 Maja Sandberg -03 KFUM Örebro
252 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
271 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
279 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
307 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
311 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
316 Ellen Steinvall -02 Motala AIF
321 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
322 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF
325 Leah Wahlström -02 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
360 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
361 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
375 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
387 Ellen Emanuelsson -03 Västerås FK
391 Gilda Palmqvist -02 Västerås FK
395 Jonna Dahlblom -02 Västerås FK
400 Maj Yngvesson -02 Västerås FK
402 Maja Åkerblom -02 Västerås FK
420 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
422 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
423 Maja Karlsson -02 Åsbro GoIF
425 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M 17.10
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
3 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
4 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
6 Cajsa Forsberg -02 Fjugesta IF
20 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
42 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
43 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
54 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
70 Halimat Oseni -02 IF Hagen
74 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
75 Amanda Wikander -03 IF Linnéa
79 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
95 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
97 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
106 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
114 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
152 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
157 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
181 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
182 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
196 Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro
211 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
244 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
252 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
271 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
306 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
311 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
322 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
360 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
361 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
391 Gilda Palmqvist -02 Västerås FK
394 Johanna Eirefors -03 Västerås FK
400 Maj Yngvesson -02 Västerås FK
402 Maja Åkerblom -02 Västerås FK
411 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
422 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 19.35
4 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
34 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
73 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
152 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
157 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
182 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
196 Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro
293 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
307 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
316 Ellen Steinvall -02 Motala AIF
322 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF
391 Gilda Palmqvist -02 Västerås FK
394 Johanna Eirefors -03 Västerås FK
397 Lina Nordenmark -03 Västerås FK
411 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
422 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 HÖJD 14.10
34 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
39 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
56 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
73 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
74 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
79 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
97 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
106 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
114 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
157 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
215 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
306 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
311 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
321 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
322 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
361 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
387 Ellen Emanuelsson -03 Västerås FK
395 Jonna Dahlblom -02 Västerås FK
402 Maja Åkerblom -02 Västerås FK
420 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV 10.30
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
114 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
169 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
246 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
311 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
397 Lina Nordenmark -03 Västerås FK
411 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.45
4 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
35 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
39 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
46 Miranda Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
56 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
58 Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF
59 Ylva Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
86 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
95 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
97 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
106 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
114 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
152 Maja Schönborg -03 IK Wilske
181 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
306 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
307 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
321 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
361 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
375 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
395 Jonna Dahlblom -02 Västerås FK
411 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
420 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0 18.00
3 Alessia Balla -03 Finspångs AIK
25 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
34 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
46 Miranda Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
54 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
59 Ylva Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
73 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
74 Adama Diop -02 IF Linnéa
79 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
86 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
97 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
99 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
100 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
106 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
113 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
223 Johanna Halldin -03 KFUM Örebro
246 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
252 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
271 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
306 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
307 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
311 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF
321 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF
328 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
394 Johanna Eirefors -03 Västerås FK
400 Maj Yngvesson -02 Västerås FK
420 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M 12.30
1 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
28 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
36 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
41 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
80 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
91 Nelly Reichwald -04 IF Linnéa
94 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
125 Johanna Hundermark -04 IFK Nora
169 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
183 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
217 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
230 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
245 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
283 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
310 Alma Sörestad -04 Motala AIF
313 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
329 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
354 Frida Ersson -04 Stocksäters IF
362 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
372 Wilma Pettersson -04 Stocksäters IF
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
401 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
403 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK
412 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
417 Emma Johansson -04 Åsbro GoIF
418 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF
426 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
427 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
433 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 200 M 15.45
1 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
41 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
80 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
91 Nelly Reichwald -04 IF Linnéa
94 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
154 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
217 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
230 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
286 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
318 Emma Käck -04 Motala AIF
329 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
401 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
403 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK
412 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
418 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF
419 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF
426 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
427 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 600 M 19.25
245 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
412 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
419 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF
427 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 HÖJD 18.05
28 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
94 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
154 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
217 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
245 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
283 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
310 Alma Sörestad -04 Motala AIF
318 Emma Käck -04 Motala AIF
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
403 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK
412 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
418 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF
419 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
28 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
29 Alma Olsson -04 Glanshammars IF
36 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
38 Julia Åkesson Lodin -04 Glanshammars IF
41 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
80 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
91 Nelly Reichwald -04 IF Linnéa
94 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
125 Johanna Hundermark -04 IFK Nora
183 Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro
186 Ebba Ström -04 KFUM Örebro
230 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
283 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
310 Alma Sörestad -04 Motala AIF
313 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
318 Emma Käck -04 Motala AIF
329 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
354 Frida Ersson -04 Stocksäters IF
362 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
372 Wilma Pettersson -04 Stocksäters IF
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
401 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
403 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK
417 Emma Johansson -04 Åsbro GoIF
418 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF
426 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
427 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
433 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 KULA 2,0 16.40
36 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
169 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
186 Ebba Ström -04 KFUM Örebro
286 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
318 Emma Käck -04 Motala AIF
329 Nova Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF
362 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
372 Wilma Pettersson -04 Stocksäters IF
383 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
384 Desireé Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
386 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK
401 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
403 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK
433 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 60 M 11.50
5 Agnes Lindby -05 Fjugesta IF
11 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
27 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
60 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
61 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
85 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
173 Anine Israelsson -05 KFUM Örebro
177 Märta Frih -05 KFUM Örebro
180 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
189 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
190 Elsa Johansson -05 KFUM Örebro
195 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
199 Esther Järliden -05 KFUM Örebro
231 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
241 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
249 Maja Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
257 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
273 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
292 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
312 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
333 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
355 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
366 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
421 Julia Wilhelmsson -05 Åsbro GoIF
424 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
429 Tilda Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 200 M 16.05
27 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
60 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
61 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
85 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
146 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
189 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
190 Elsa Johansson -05 KFUM Örebro
195 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
199 Esther Järliden -05 KFUM Örebro
214 Ida Blomberg -05 KFUM Örebro
257 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
292 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
312 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
333 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
415 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF
424 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 600 M 18.50
5 Agnes Lindby -05 Fjugesta IF
82 Ellinor Parmryd -05 IF Linnéa
214 Ida Blomberg -05 KFUM Örebro
273 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
333 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
415 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
21 Tyra Johansson -05 Fjugesta IF
33 Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
61 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
85 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
195 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
273 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
284 Stina Westerlund -05 KFUM Örebro
312 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
415 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF
429 Tilda Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.50
5 Agnes Lindby -05 Fjugesta IF
11 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
21 Tyra Johansson -05 Fjugesta IF
27 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
33 Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
61 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
82 Ellinor Parmryd -05 IF Linnéa
85 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
167 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
173 Anine Israelsson -05 KFUM Örebro
177 Märta Frih -05 KFUM Örebro
180 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
190 Elsa Johansson -05 KFUM Örebro
199 Esther Järliden -05 KFUM Örebro
231 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
241 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
248 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
249 Maja Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
284 Stina Westerlund -05 KFUM Örebro
292 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
312 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
333 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
355 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
421 Julia Wilhelmsson -05 Åsbro GoIF
424 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
429 Tilda Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 KULA 2,0 16.40
11 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
33 Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
61 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
82 Ellinor Parmryd -05 IF Linnéa
85 Hjördis Bäckman -05 IF Linnéa
167 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
173 Anine Israelsson -05 KFUM Örebro
190 Elsa Johansson -05 KFUM Örebro
231 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
312 Astrid Svensson -05 Motala AIF
315 Eira Pettersson -05 Motala AIF
331 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
333 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
341 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
366 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
410 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK
424 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 60 M 10.00
8 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
13 Ida Hedman -07 Fjugesta IF
22 Vera Alton -07 Fjugesta IF
40 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
44 Love Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
128 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
135 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
140 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
146 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
148 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
171 Alvira Kindström -08 KFUM Örebro
191 Elsa Kling -06 KFUM Örebro
200 Fanny Eriksson -06 KFUM Örebro
203 Filippa Börjesson -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Lilja Gustander -06 KFUM Örebro
240 Lovide Kindström -06 KFUM Örebro
278 Siri Lönnström -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
295 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
296 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
309 Agnes Sörestad -06 Motala AIF
319 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
332 Thea Bäckman -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
359 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
430 Tindra Karlsson -07 Åsbro GoIF
431 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
434 Wilma Mogren -06 Åsbro GoIF
436 Anna Ström -06 Stocksäters IF
437 Ellen Lothigius -06 Stocksäters IF

  F9 600 M 18.40
124 Fanny Eiremo -06 IFK Nora
146 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
148 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
234 Lilja Gustander -06 KFUM Örebro
281 Stella Jansson -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
296 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
309 Agnes Sörestad -06 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK

  F9 HÖJD 11.05
13 Ida Hedman -07 Fjugesta IF
22 Vera Alton -07 Fjugesta IF
32 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
40 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
128 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
148 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
278 Siri Lönnström -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
287 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
295 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
309 Agnes Sörestad -06 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 14.30
8 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
9 Ella Stenberg -07 Fjugesta IF
10 Elvira Hellsten -07 Fjugesta IF
13 Ida Hedman -07 Fjugesta IF
16 Karolina Andersson -07 Fjugesta IF
44 Love Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
57 Tove Bergman -07 Glanshammars IF
128 Leia Brolin -06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
135 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
140 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
146 Alice Schönborg -09 IK Wilske
148 Elsa Olausson -06 IK Wilske
162 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
163 Agnes Osterman -06 KFUM Örebro
191 Elsa Kling -06 KFUM Örebro
200 Fanny Eriksson -06 KFUM Örebro
203 Filippa Börjesson -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Lilja Gustander -06 KFUM Örebro
270 Saga Åkerling -06 KFUM Örebro
280 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
281 Stella Jansson -06 KFUM Örebro
282 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
285 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
295 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
296 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
308 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
309 Agnes Sörestad -06 Motala AIF
319 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
348 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
359 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
430 Tindra Karlsson -07 Åsbro GoIF
431 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
434 Wilma Mogren -06 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 KULA 2,0 13.10
10 Elvira Hellsten -07 Fjugesta IF
22 Vera Alton -07 Fjugesta IF
32 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
44 Love Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
57 Tove Bergman -07 Glanshammars IF
135 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
140 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
162 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
163 Agnes Osterman -06 KFUM Örebro
168 Alva Florén -06 KFUM Örebro
203 Filippa Börjesson -06 KFUM Örebro
278 Siri Lönnström -06 KFUM Örebro
308 Therese Pettersson -07 Lidköpings IS
309 Agnes Sörestad -06 Motala AIF
319 Isa Zune -07 Motala AIF
332 Thea Bäckman -07 Motala AIF
342 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
348 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF