Startlista Triumfglass-spelen 30 nov 2013

  MÄN 60 M 12.20
3 Fredrik Grinder -76 Bohus IF
14 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
30 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna
35 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
40 Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF
76 Fredrik Lindberg -74 IF Hagen
109 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta
111 Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora
253 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro
277 Richard Ericsson -87 Oskarshamns SK
299 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF
372 Adam Ståhlberg -91 Upsala IF

  MÄN 200 M 15.45
14 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
40 Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF
66 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK
109 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta
111 Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora
288 Joakim Kinnander -95 Stocksäters IF
299 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF

  MÄN 1000 M 14.00
51 Oscar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
61 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS
64 Gunnar Durén -63 Hässelby SK
69 Sören Persson -65 IF Göta
131 Abshir Aweys -95 KFUM Örebro
262 William Fransson -96 KFUM Örebro
299 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF
326 Magnus Wallenius -73 Västerås FK
373 Sture Åhs -56 FGF Gotland

  MÄN HÖJD
30 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna
108 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
124 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
171 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
233 Robin Edqvist -99 KFUM Örebro
252 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro

  MÄN STAV
66 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK

  MÄN TRESTEG
14 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
30 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna

  MÄN KULA
30 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna
35 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF

  P17 60 M 12.40
11 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
108 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
112 Gilite Rugerero -98 IFK Nora
149 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
266 Emil Boström -97 Kils AIK
282 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  P17 200 M 15.55
108 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
112 Gilite Rugerero -98 IFK Nora
149 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
266 Emil Boström -97 Kils AIK
282 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  P17 1000 M 14.00
130 Abdiqani Khadar -97 KFUM Örebro
301 William Måhl -99 Vallentuna FK

  P17 STAV

  P17 TRESTEG
108 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta

  P17 KULA 5,0
11 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
108 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
286 Erik Nyman -98 Stocksäters IF

  P15 60 M 12.30
15 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
38 Hampus Nordin Jansson -99 Glanshammars IF
49 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
115 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora
172 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
192 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro
239 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
298 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
312 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 200 M 16.45
15 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
49 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
122 Oskar Erixon -99 IK Westmannia
128 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
137 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
172 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
192 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro
298 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
312 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
344 Daniel Langman -99 Ärla IF

  P15 800 M 18.25
49 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
124 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
137 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
188 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
191 Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro
229 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
251 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro
346 Gustaf Norlander -99 Ärla IF

  P15 STAV

  P15 TRESTEG
15 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
128 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
172 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
312 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 KULA 4,0
15 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
115 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora
128 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
239 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro

  P13 60 M 12.00
71 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
86 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
103 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
106 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Felix Wallin -01 IFK Märsta
110 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
114 Oskar Edvardsson -02 IFK Nora
146 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
148 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
193 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
202 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
209 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
230 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
295 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
307 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
342 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
364 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  P13 200 M 16.30
71 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
86 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
103 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
106 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Felix Wallin -01 IFK Märsta
110 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
146 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
193 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
202 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
230 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
283 Edwin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
307 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
315 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK
327 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
350 Simon Martinsson -01 Österhaninge IF
364 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
365 Emil Millán Magnell -01 GoIF Tjalve

  P13 600 M 17.30
45 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
86 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
106 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
107 Felix Wallin -01 IFK Märsta
119 Dennis Holmstedt -02 IK Westmannia
222 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
307 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
315 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK
365 Emil Millán Magnell -01 GoIF Tjalve

  P13 HÖJD
103 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
114 Oskar Edvardsson -02 IFK Nora
148 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
209 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
232 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
295 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
342 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
350 Simon Martinsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  P13 STAV
342 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
350 Simon Martinsson -01 Österhaninge IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON
45 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
86 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa
103 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
148 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
193 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
232 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
283 Edwin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
307 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
325 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK
327 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
350 Simon Martinsson -01 Österhaninge IF
364 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  P13 KULA 3,0
106 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
110 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
119 Dennis Holmstedt -02 IK Westmannia
146 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
169 Gustav Alkman -01 KFUM Örebro
232 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
327 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK
351 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro

  P11 60 M 11.35
2 Carl Hermansson -03 Bohus IF
79 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
135 Albert Axelsson -03 KFUM Örebro
170 Gustav Calring -03 KFUM Örebro
178 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
211 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
223 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
231 Philip Zetterman -03 KFUM Örebro
257 Veljko Paripovic -03 KFUM Örebro
264 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
325 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK
329 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK
353 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro

  P11 200 M 14.25
2 Carl Hermansson -03 Bohus IF
79 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
80 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
135 Albert Axelsson -03 KFUM Örebro
223 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
231 Philip Zetterman -03 KFUM Örebro
250 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
257 Veljko Paripovic -03 KFUM Örebro
264 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
313 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
325 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK
329 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK

  P11 600 M 18.00
80 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
135 Albert Axelsson -03 KFUM Örebro
178 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
265 Vilmer Göthlin -03 KFUM Örebro
313 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK

  P11 HÖJD
135 Albert Axelsson -03 KFUM Örebro
151 Anton Englund -03 KFUM Örebro
170 Gustav Calring -03 KFUM Örebro
250 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
353 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
2 Carl Hermansson -03 Bohus IF
80 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
170 Gustav Calring -03 KFUM Örebro
178 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
225 Olof Halfvarsson -03 KFUM Örebro
250 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
265 Vilmer Göthlin -03 KFUM Örebro
329 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK
353 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro

  P11 KULA 2,0
151 Anton Englund -03 KFUM Örebro
225 Olof Halfvarsson -03 KFUM Örebro
231 Philip Zetterman -03 KFUM Örebro
257 Veljko Paripovic -03 KFUM Örebro
264 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
265 Vilmer Göthlin -03 KFUM Örebro
329 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK eanm

  P10 60 M
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
90 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
157 Daniel Kördel -04 KFUM Örebro
162 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
173 Gustav Yttermalm -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Marcus Vognild -04 KFUM Örebro
228 Oskar Svensson -04 KFUM Örebro
259 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
260 Viktor Lilja-Stenberg -04 KFUM Örebro
280 Arvid Egbäck -04 Stocksäters IF
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
292 Martin Lövgren -04 Stocksäters IF
297 Simon Björkegren -04 Stocksäters IF
309 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
316 Casper Baunsgaard -04 Västerås FK
332 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 200 M 14.10
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
90 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
100 Anton Göthberg -04 IF Spartacus
157 Daniel Kördel -04 KFUM Örebro
198 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
221 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
309 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
332 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 600 M 17.40
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
100 Anton Göthberg -04 IF Spartacus
158 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
165 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
173 Gustav Yttermalm -04 KFUM Örebro
198 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
221 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
332 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 HÖJD
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
90 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
210 Marcus Vognild -04 KFUM Örebro
228 Oskar Svensson -04 KFUM Örebro
281 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
316 Casper Baunsgaard -04 Västerås FK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.15
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
90 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
101 Nathaniel Miles -04 IF Spartacus
138 Alexander Sundquist -04 KFUM Örebro
158 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
162 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
173 Gustav Yttermalm -04 KFUM Örebro
210 Marcus Vognild -04 KFUM Örebro
212 Marvin Lindqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
214 Melvin Jadeborn -04 KFUM Örebro
221 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
228 Oskar Svensson -04 KFUM Örebro
259 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
260 Viktor Lilja-Stenberg -04 KFUM Örebro
280 Arvid Egbäck -04 Stocksäters IF
281 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
292 Martin Lövgren -04 Stocksäters IF
297 Simon Björkegren -04 Stocksäters IF
309 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
332 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 KULA 2,0
8 Markus Brodin -04 Danderyds SK
12 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
90 Elvin Öhrström -04 IF Linnéa
99 Vilgot Lenninger -04 IF Linnéa
162 Emil Fredensborg -04 KFUM Örebro
198 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
212 Marvin Lindqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
214 Melvin Jadeborn -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
259 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
281 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
285 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
292 Martin Lövgren -04 Stocksäters IF
316 Casper Baunsgaard -04 Västerås FK

  P9 60 M
5 Mio Grinder -07 Bohus IF
19 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
24 Gabriel Svensson Åsberg -06 Fjugesta IF
25 Isac Persson -06 Fjugesta IF
26 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
27 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
31 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
34 Anton Utter -05 Glanshammars IF
50 Oscar Hjortsberg -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alexander Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
62 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
92 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
123 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
132 Adam Odell -06 KFUM Örebro
133 Adam Plyhm -05 KFUM Örebro
136 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
143 Alvin Norberg -06 KFUM Örebro
160 Edvin Halldin -06 KFUM Örebro
166 Eyvind Axelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
168 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
179 Hugo Carlring -06 KFUM Örebro
180 Hugo Fransson -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
213 Mathias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
220 Noah Simonsson -05 KFUM Örebro
224 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
227 Oscar Welander -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
240 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
305 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
311 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
331 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK
347 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF
354 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
363 Rasmus Karlsson -05 Åsbro GoIF
371 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF

  P9 600 M 17.15
24 Gabriel Svensson Åsberg -06 Fjugesta IF
26 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
27 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
31 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
34 Anton Utter -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alexander Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
62 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS eanm ej bet
70 Albin Ax -06 IF Hagen
77 Gustav Magnusson -06 IF Hagen
92 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
123 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
152 Buster Runheim -06 KFUM Örebro
160 Edvin Halldin -06 KFUM Örebro
163 Emil Rastoder -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
263 William Lindh -05 KFUM Örebro
305 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
311 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
331 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK
347 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF
352 Kaspar Lindberg Frykman -05 KFUM Örebro
354 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
371 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF

  P9 HÖJD
19 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
27 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
31 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
60 Alexander Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
62 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
77 Gustav Magnusson -06 IF Hagen
123 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
136 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
168 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
179 Hugo Carlring -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
318 Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
19 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
24 Gabriel Svensson Åsberg -06 Fjugesta IF
31 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
50 Oscar Hjortsberg -05 Glanshammars IF
60 Alexander Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
62 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
70 Albin Ax -06 IF Hagen
77 Gustav Magnusson -06 IF Hagen
92 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
123 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
132 Adam Odell -06 KFUM Örebro
136 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
143 Alvin Norberg -06 KFUM Örebro
152 Buster Runheim -06 KFUM Örebro
166 Eyvind Axelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
168 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
179 Hugo Carlring -06 KFUM Örebro
180 Hugo Fransson -06 KFUM Örebro
195 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
213 Mathias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
224 Olle Wennerström -06 KFUM Örebro
227 Oscar Welander -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
240 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
261 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
263 William Lindh -05 KFUM Örebro
274 Emil Palmgren -05 Nyköpings BIS
305 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
308 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
311 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
318 Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK
331 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK
347 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF
352 Kaspar Lindberg Frykman -05 KFUM Örebro

  P9 KULA 2,0
20 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
50 Oscar Hjortsberg -05 Glanshammars IF
62 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS
70 Albin Ax -06 IF Hagen
92 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnéa
120 Gustav Jansson -05 IK Westmannia
123 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
132 Adam Odell -06 KFUM Örebro
133 Adam Plyhm -05 KFUM Örebro
195 Kalle Svensén -06 KFUM Örebro
213 Mathias Kördel -06 KFUM Örebro
227 Oscar Welander -06 KFUM Örebro
234 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
261 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
263 William Lindh -05 KFUM Örebro
305 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
308 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
311 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF
318 Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK
354 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.45
241 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro
328 Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR 200 M 15.40
276 Jenny Rosén -72 Nyköpings BIS

  KVINNOR 1000 M 14.00
16 Lilly Wizén -55 FGF Gotland

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA

  F17 60 M 12.45
126 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
269 Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI
284 Emelie Johansson -98 Stocksäters IF

  F17 200 M 15.35
52 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
113 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora
126 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
269 Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI

  F17 1000 M 14.00
68 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
127 Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF

  F17 STAV
118 Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK

  F17 TRESTEG

  F17 KULA 3,0
52 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
72 Annika Svensson -98 IF Hagen
118 Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK
126 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
268 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK eanm
284 Emelie Johansson -98 Stocksäters IF

  F15 60 M 11.25
48 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
54 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
67 Elin Blomkvist -00 IF Göta
93 Matilda Sönnergaard -99 IF Linnéa
145 Amanda Löfdahl -00 KFUM Örebro
159 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
167 Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro
174 Hanna Strandahl -00 KFUM Örebro
186 Isabella Bornälv -00 KFUM Örebro
189 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
199 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
201 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
247 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro
267 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK
287 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
323 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
343 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF

  F15 200 M 15.15
48 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
54 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
73 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
82 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen
93 Matilda Sönnergaard -99 IF Linnéa
145 Amanda Löfdahl -00 KFUM Örebro
159 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
167 Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro
175 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
186 Isabella Bornälv -00 KFUM Örebro
189 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
201 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro
247 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro
267 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK
287 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
333 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF
343 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF

  F15 800 M 18.20
75 Cornelia Storm-Karlén -99 IF Hagen
81 Jennie Eriksson -99 IF Hagen
82 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen
150 Anna Hallmén -99 KFUM Örebro
175 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
287 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF

  F15 STAV
144 Amanda Bollmann -00 KFUM Örebro
300 Lydia Hemmingsson -99 Upsala IF
323 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
333 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 TRESTEG
10 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
54 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
93 Matilda Sönnergaard -99 IF Linnéa
267 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK

  F15 KULA 3,0
10 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
67 Elin Blomkvist -00 IF Göta
121 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
144 Amanda Bollmann -00 KFUM Örebro
199 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
268 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK
323 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
358 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M 11.00
7 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
17 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
43 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
46 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
57 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
68 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
74 Casey Ademving -02 IF Hagen
78 Halimat Oseni -02 IF Hagen
83 Leone Törngren -02 IF Hagen
84 Sofia Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
85 Anna Lundmark -01 IF Linnéa
87 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
89 Elsa Widenström Findell -01 IF Linnéa
94 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
96 Sandra Sönnergaard -02 IF Linnéa
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
102 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
116 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
147 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
156 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
161 Ella Raud -01 KFUM Örebro
164 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
183 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
200 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
216 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
237 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
275 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS
278 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
291 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
302 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
321 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
334 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
335 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
369 Maja Karlsson -01 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M 16.00
7 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
17 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
36 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
37 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
43 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
44 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
57 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
78 Halimat Oseni -02 IF Hagen
85 Anna Lundmark -01 IF Linnéa
87 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
89 Elsa Widenström Findell -01 IF Linnéa
94 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
102 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
116 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
129 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
154 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
156 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
164 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
216 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
237 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro
275 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS
291 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
302 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
319 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK
321 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
324 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
335 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
340 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 18.10
37 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF eanm bet
46 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
74 Casey Ademving -02 IF Hagen
78 Halimat Oseni -02 IF Hagen
83 Leone Törngren -02 IF Hagen
84 Sofia Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
176 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
203 Lisa Hallmén -01 KFUM Örebro
319 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK
321 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
335 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
340 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 HÖJD
36 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
83 Leone Törngren -02 IF Hagen
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
155 Clara Larsson -01 KFUM Örebro
183 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
278 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
340 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF
369 Maja Karlsson -01 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
161 Ella Raud -01 KFUM Örebro

  F13 TRESTEG ZON
17 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
36 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
85 Anna Lundmark -01 IF Linnéa
89 Elsa Widenström Findell -01 IF Linnéa
94 Nova Santunione -01 IF Linnéa
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
102 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
129 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
154 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
164 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
215 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
302 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
324 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
334 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
335 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
340 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0
37 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
39 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
44 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
53 Stina Hagberg -02 Glanshammars IF
57 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
68 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta
74 Casey Ademving -02 IF Hagen
84 Sofia Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
87 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa
96 Sandra Sönnergaard -02 IF Linnéa
97 Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa
117 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
129 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
183 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
200 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
275 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS
289 Maaike van Huisstede Welvaart -02 Stocksäters IF
324 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
334 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M 12.10
9 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK
13 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
28 Selma Bräutigam -03 Fjugesta IF
29 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
47 Miranda Berman -03 Glanshammars IF
91 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
98 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
207 Maja Sandberg -03 KFUM Örebro
236 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
290 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
294 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
304 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
320 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
322 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
339 Tyra Nordlander -03 Åsbro GoIF
348 Emma Thunberg -03 Örebro AIK
368 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 200 M 14.40
9 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK
13 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
41 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
55 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
91 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
98 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
248 Tilde Brunke -03 KFUM Örebro
293 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
294 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
304 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
320 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
322 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
339 Tyra Nordlander -03 Åsbro GoIF
348 Emma Thunberg -03 Örebro AIK

  F11 600 M 17.50
9 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK
190 Johanna Halldin -03 KFUM Örebro
248 Tilde Brunke -03 KFUM Örebro
256 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
294 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
322 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
339 Tyra Nordlander -03 Åsbro GoIF
348 Emma Thunberg -03 Örebro AIK

  F11 HÖJD
9 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK
13 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
28 Selma Bräutigam -03 Fjugesta IF
29 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
41 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
55 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
56 Ylva Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
91 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
290 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
293 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
294 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
368 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
9 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK
13 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
28 Selma Bräutigam -03 Fjugesta IF
29 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
41 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
47 Miranda Berman -03 Glanshammars IF
55 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
56 Ylva Bergman -03 Glanshammars IF
91 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
98 Stella Santunione -03 IF Linnéa
190 Johanna Halldin -03 KFUM Örebro
194 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
207 Maja Sandberg -03 KFUM Örebro
236 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
256 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
293 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
304 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
320 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
322 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
339 Tyra Nordlander -03 Åsbro GoIF
348 Emma Thunberg -03 Örebro AIK

  F11 KULA 2,0
13 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
91 Ines Lindberg -03 IF Linnéa
194 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
236 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
290 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
293 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
320 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
322 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK

  F10 60 M 11.45
1 Ayla Grinder -04 Bohus IF
6 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
42 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
88 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
95 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
104 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
177 Hedda Svensén -04 KFUM Örebro
196 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
206 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
219 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
243 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
245 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
254 Tua Wennerström -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
272 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF
279 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
330 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
337 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
338 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
345 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF
361 Alva Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
367 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 200 M 14.55
1 Ayla Grinder -04 Bohus IF
23 Ester Axelsson -04 Fjugesta IF
42 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
88 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
95 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
104 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
185 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
196 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
206 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
219 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
245 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
272 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF
279 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
317 Delia Lukic -05 Västerås FK
330 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
337 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
338 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
345 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF

  F10 600 M 17.05
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
125 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
196 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
219 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
345 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF
360 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 HÖJD
1 Ayla Grinder -04 Bohus IF
42 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
95 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
125 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
185 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
206 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
243 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
272 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF
279 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
330 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
338 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
345 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF
360 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
367 Irma Kroon -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON
1 Ayla Grinder -04 Bohus IF
6 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
23 Ester Axelsson -04 Fjugesta IF
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
88 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa
95 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa
104 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn ej start
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
125 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
139 Alma Moreau -04 KFUM Örebro
185 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
196 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
206 Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro
217 Moa Mattsson -04 KFUM Örebro
243 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
272 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF
330 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK eanm
337 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
338 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
345 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF
359 Hanna Ahlm -04 Åsbro GoIF
361 Alva Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 KULA 2,0
63 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
105 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
245 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
270 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF
272 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF
341 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF
360 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
361 Alva Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 60 M
4 Julia Hermansson -06 Bohus IF
21 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
22 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
32 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
33 Alice Hagberg -05 Glanshammars IF
58 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
59 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
65 Natalie Lindgren -05 Hässelby SK
134 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
141 Alva Englund -05 KFUM Örebro
153 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
181 Ida Björnberg -06 KFUM Örebro
182 Ida Blomberg -05 KFUM Örebro
184 Ilma Krivdic -05 KFUM Örebro
187 Isabella Hedlund -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Klara Petterssson -05 KFUM Örebro
204 Livia Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
208 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
218 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
235 Saga Norbäck -06 KFUM Örebro
238 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
242 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
244 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
249 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
255 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
258 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
271 Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF
273 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
296 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
303 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
306 Kajsa Karlqvist -08 Wedevågs IF
310 Minna Aspling -07 Wedevågs IF
314 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK
336 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
349 Filippa Gawelin -05 Örebro AIK
355 Sigrid Pettersson -06 KFUM Örebro
356 Silje Byrkjeland -06 KFUM Örebro
357 Emmie Norgren -06 KFUM Örebro
362 Lina Persson -06 Åsbro GoIF
370 Ella Söderek -06 KFUM Örebro

  F9 600 M 16.55
18 Agnes Lindby -05 Fjugesta IF
32 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
58 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
59 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
182 Ida Blomberg -05 KFUM Örebro
235 Saga Norbäck -06 KFUM Örebro
238 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
271 Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF
273 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
303 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
314 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK
317 Delia Lukic -05 Västerås FK
336 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
356 Silje Byrkjeland -06 KFUM Örebro
366 Alice Millán Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve

  F9 HÖJD
58 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
59 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
65 Natalie Lindgren -05 Hässelby SK
134 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
242 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
310 Minna Aspling -07 Wedevågs IF
314 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK
336 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
366 Alice Millán Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
4 Julia Hermansson -06 Bohus IF
18 Agnes Lindby -05 Fjugesta IF
21 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
22 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
32 Nora Eriksson -05 Frövi IK
33 Alice Hagberg -05 Glanshammars IF
58 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
59 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
65 Natalie Lindgren -05 Hässelby SK
134 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
141 Alva Englund -05 KFUM Örebro
181 Ida Björnberg -06 KFUM Örebro
182 Ida Blomberg -05 KFUM Örebro
184 Ilma Krivdic -05 KFUM Örebro
187 Isabella Hedlund -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Klara Petterssson -05 KFUM Örebro
204 Livia Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
205 Lowa Gunnarsson -06 KFUM Örebro
208 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
218 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
235 Saga Norbäck -06 KFUM Örebro
238 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
242 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
244 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
246 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
249 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
255 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
258 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
271 Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF
273 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
296 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
303 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
306 Kajsa Karlqvist -08 Wedevågs IF
310 Minna Aspling -07 Wedevågs IF
314 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK
317 Delia Lukic -05 Västerås FK
336 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
349 Filippa Gawelin -05 Örebro AIK
355 Sigrid Pettersson -06 KFUM Örebro
362 Lina Persson -06 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 KULA 2,0
22 Emeli Persson -05 Fjugesta IF
58 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
59 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF
140 Alma Waller -05 KFUM Örebro
187 Isabella Hedlund -06 KFUM Örebro
197 Klara Petterssson -05 KFUM Örebro
205 Lowa Gunnarsson -06 KFUM Örebro
242 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro eanm
244 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
271 Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF
273 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
296 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
303 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
310 Minna Aspling -07 Wedevågs IF
314 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK
355 Sigrid Pettersson -06 KFUM Örebro