Startlista Triumfglass-spelen 25/11 2012

  Uppdaterad 23 nov kl 20.30
 
  MÄN 60 M
52 Ivan Toma -95 IF Göta

  MÄN 200 M
52 Ivan Toma -95 IF Göta

  MÄN 400 M
87 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF

  MÄN 1000 M
48 Nils Nestor -52 Hässelby SK
71 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
80 August Mollén -99 IK Norrköping FI
100 Abshir Aweys -95 KFUM Örebro
170 Jonathan Waern -86 KFUM Örebro
275 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK
300 Solomon Babysiza -97 Åsbro GoIF

  MÄN STAV

  MÄN TRESTEG
236 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK

  MÄN KULA
273 Torgny Lindkvist -62 Wedevågs IF
275 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK

  P17 60 M
241 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  P17 200 M
6 Eric Axtelius -97 Enköpings AI
241 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF

  P17 1000 M
56 Erik Widmark -96 IF Hagen
98 Abdiqani Khadar -97 KFUM Örebro

  P17 TRESTEG
6 Eric Axtelius -97 Enköpings AI
8 Michael Welsapar -97 Enköpings AI

  P17 KULA 5,0

  P15 60 M
40 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
44 Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF-04
51 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
63 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
81 Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI
87 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF
99 Abdirahman Osman -98 KFUM Örebro
103 Ali Ismail -98 KFUM Örebro
112 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
113 Andreas Holm -98 KFUM Örebro
197 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro
270 Pontus Jansson -98 Wedevågs IF
282 Filip Skoog -99 Västerås FK

  P15 200 M
40 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
44 Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF-04
51 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
63 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
76 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora
81 Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI
87 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF
99 Abdirahman Osman -98 KFUM Örebro
103 Ali Ismail -98 KFUM Örebro
112 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
208 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
221 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro
270 Pontus Jansson -98 Wedevågs IF

  P15 800 M
63 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
160 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
208 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
221 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro

  P15 STAV
222 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro
282 Filip Skoog -99 Västerås FK

  P15 TRESTEG
167 Jonathan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro
197 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro
282 Filip Skoog -99 Västerås FK

  P15 KULA 4,0
9 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
40 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
44 Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF-04
76 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora

  P13 60 M
30 Oskar Arensmeier -00 Frövi IK
39 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
57 Filip Bergqvist -01 IF Hagen
62 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
93 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
97 Malte Sjöman -01 Katrineholms SK
109 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
117 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
138 Erik Bassman -00 KFUM Örebro
148 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
166 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro
176 Liban Yassin -01 KFUM Örebro
182 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
194 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
209 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
223 Trygg Tholvsen -01 KFUM Örebro
230 Gustav A Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
240 Daniel Malmgren -01 Stocksäters IF
246 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
260 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
261 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF
274 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
284 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P13 200 M
36 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
39 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
57 Filip Bergqvist -01 IF Hagen
62 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
93 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
109 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
123 Daniel Zubicky -00 KFUM Örebro
143 Felix Bergström -00 KFUM Örebro
147 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
148 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
161 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
176 Liban Yassin -01 KFUM Örebro
182 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
203 Nils Eriksson -00 KFUM Örebro
209 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
246 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
260 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF
274 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
284 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P13 600 M
36 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
62 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
94 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
102 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
147 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
149 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro
161 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
209 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
257 Ruben Sandén Alin -01 Stocksäters IF
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF
272 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P13 HÖJD
11 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
97 Malte Sjöman -01 Katrineholms SK
116 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
123 Daniel Zubicky -00 KFUM Örebro
161 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
194 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
203 Nils Eriksson -00 KFUM Örebro
240 Daniel Malmgren -01 Stocksäters IF
246 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
261 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P13 STAV
116 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON
11 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
30 Oskar Arensmeier -00 Frövi IK
36 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
93 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
97 Malte Sjöman -01 Katrineholms SK
109 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
116 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
117 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
148 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
182 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
212 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P13 KULA 3,0
4 William Ewerblad -01 Danderyds SK
94 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
109 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
117 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
123 Daniel Zubicky -00 KFUM Örebro
212 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
232 Jonas Berg -00 Kvismaredalens IF
240 Daniel Malmgren -01 Stocksäters IF
246 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
261 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
264 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF
272 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
274 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
284 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P11 60 M
21 Linus Lundberg -02 Fjugesta IF
54 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
78 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
83 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
85 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
111 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
124 David Hillver -02 KFUM Örebro
168 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
196 Max Bergström -02 KFUM Örebro
210 Rasmus Forsell -02 KFUM Örebro
234 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
242 Edwin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
255 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
267 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
276 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
288 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK

  P11 200 M
19 Filip Andersson -02 Fjugesta IF
22 Martin Nilsson -02 Fjugesta IF
54 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
83 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
85 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
124 David Hillver -02 KFUM Örebro
168 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
204 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
234 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
267 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
276 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
288 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK

  P11 600 M
204 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
234 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
267 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P11 HÖJD
19 Filip Andersson -02 Fjugesta IF
21 Linus Lundberg -02 Fjugesta IF
22 Martin Nilsson -02 Fjugesta IF
54 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
85 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
111 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
196 Max Bergström -02 KFUM Örebro
234 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
255 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
78 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
83 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
85 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
111 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
124 David Hillver -02 KFUM Örebro
135 Emil Strand -02 KFUM Örebro
168 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
204 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
210 Rasmus Forsell -02 KFUM Örebro
234 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
242 Edwin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
255 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
267 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
276 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
288 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK

  P11 KULA 2,0
19 Filip Andersson -02 Fjugesta IF
22 Martin Nilsson -02 Fjugesta IF
78 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
83 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
85 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
135 Emil Strand -02 KFUM Örebro
242 Edwin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF

  P10 60 M
27 Arvid Arensmeier -03 Frövi IK
60 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
61 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
65 Oskar Lundqvist -03 IF Hagen
89 Johannes Berglund -03 Karlskoga FIF
101 Alexander Bornerud -03 KFUM Örebro
115 Anton Englund -03 KFUM Örebro
154 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
164 Johan Thuresson -03 KFUM Örebro
188 Ludwig Andersson-Gustafsson -03 KFUM Örebro
195 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
227 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
233 William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF
262 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS
287 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK

  P10 200 M
60 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
61 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
65 Oskar Lundqvist -03 IF Hagen
101 Alexander Bornerud -03 KFUM Örebro
134 Emil Ahlin -03 KFUM Örebro
154 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
189 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
206 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
220 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
233 William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF
262 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS

  P10 600 M
61 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen
89 Johannes Berglund -03 Karlskoga FIF
154 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
189 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro

  P10 HÖJD
115 Anton Englund -03 KFUM Örebro
134 Emil Ahlin -03 KFUM Örebro
188 Ludwig Andersson-Gustafsson -03 KFUM Örebro
189 Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
287 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON
27 Arvid Arensmeier -03 Frövi IK
60 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
65 Oskar Lundqvist -03 IF Hagen
89 Johannes Berglund -03 Karlskoga FIF
195 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
206 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
220 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
227 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
233 William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF
259 Ryan Malmgren -03 Stocksäters IF
262 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS
287 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK

  P10 KULA 2,0
115 Anton Englund -03 KFUM Örebro
128 Elias Kvist -03 KFUM Örebro
188 Ludwig Andersson-Gustafsson -03 KFUM Örebro
195 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
220 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
227 William Nilsson -03 KFUM Örebro
259 Ryan Malmgren -03 Stocksäters IF
287 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK

  P9 60 M
15 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
23 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
79 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund
122 Daniel Kördel -04 KFUM Örebro
125 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
139 Erik Söderberg -04 KFUM Örebro
140 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
144 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
159 Isak Roos -04 KFUM Örebro
165 John Nordlander -04 KFUM Örebro
169 Jonathan Källström -04 KFUM Örebro
181 Linus Karlsson -04 KFUM Örebro
205 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
207 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
225 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Viktor Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
244 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
251 Martin Lövgren -04 Stocksäters IF
269 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
271 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 600 M
15 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
23 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
79 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund
125 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
140 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
144 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
165 John Nordlander -04 KFUM Örebro
169 Jonathan Källström -04 KFUM Örebro
244 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
254 Noel Helmersson -04 Stocksäters IF
256 Robin Helmersson -06 Stocksäters IF
271 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 HÖJD
23 Martin Wröbel -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
79 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund
239 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
244 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
280 Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
15 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
20 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
79 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund
122 Daniel Kördel -04 KFUM Örebro
125 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
139 Erik Söderberg -04 KFUM Örebro
144 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
159 Isak Roos -04 KFUM Örebro
175 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
181 Linus Karlsson -04 KFUM Örebro
205 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
207 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
225 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Viktor Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
239 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
244 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
251 Martin Lövgren -04 Stocksäters IF
254 Noel Helmersson -04 Stocksäters IF
256 Robin Helmersson -06 Stocksäters IF
269 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
271 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 KULA 2,0
20 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
26 Alexander Boström -04 Frövi IK
159 Isak Roos -04 KFUM Örebro
175 Leo Eriksson -04 KFUM Örebro
181 Linus Karlsson -04 KFUM Örebro
205 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
207 Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
225 Victor Welander -04 KFUM Örebro
226 Viktor Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
239 Axel Stackling -04 Stocksäters IF
244 Emil Larsson -04 Stocksäters IF
254 Noel Helmersson -04 Stocksäters IF
256 Robin Helmersson -06 Stocksäters IF
269 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
280 Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR 60 M
12 Lisa Carlsson -94 Falu IK
53 Susanne Schussler -95 IF Göta
75 Josefine Andréen -94 IFK Nora
304 Maria Ollinen -92 Glanshammars IF

  KVINNOR 200 M
53 Susanne Schussler -95 IF Göta
75 Josefine Andréen -94 IFK Nora

  KVINNOR 1000 M
171 Josefin Gerdevåg -81 KFUM Örebro
303 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammars IF

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA
12 Lisa Carlsson -94 Falu IK

  F17 60 M
228 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK
291 Diana Andreasson -96 Åsbro GoIF

  F17 200 M
74 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora
228 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK
291 Diana Andreasson -96 Åsbro GoIF

  F17 800 M

  F17 TRESTEG
291 Diana Andreasson -96 Åsbro GoIF

  F17 KULA 3,0

  F15 60 M
38 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
43 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
58 Fredrika Sjölander -98 IF Hagen
59 Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen
67 Sara Svensson -98 IF Hagen
88 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
91 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF
96 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
129 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro
141 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
146 Frida Schölde -99 KFUM Örebro
150 Hanna Otterhed -99 KFUM Örebro
186 Lovisa Larsson -98 KFUM Örebro
290 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF
293 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 200 M
38 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
43 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
45 Louise Karlsson -99 Habo FIF-04
58 Fredrika Sjölander -98 IF Hagen
67 Sara Svensson -98 IF Hagen
70 Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
88 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
91 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF
96 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
141 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
146 Frida Schölde -99 KFUM Örebro
150 Hanna Otterhed -99 KFUM Örebro
183 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro
281 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK
290 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF
293 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 600 M
70 Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
91 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF
183 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro

  F15 STAV
45 Louise Karlsson -99 Habo FIF-04
129 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro

  F15 TRESTEG
33 Josefin Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF
96 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
141 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
281 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK
290 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 KULA 3,0
43 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
45 Louise Karlsson -99 Habo FIF-04
59 Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen
70 Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
82 Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westmannia
96 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
293 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M
5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
17 Emma Blaxmo -00 Fjugesta IF
18 Emma Johansson -00 Fjugesta IF
29 Isabella Bornälv -00 Frövi IK
41 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
50 Hedvig Pettersson -00 IF Göta
55 Ebba Medin -00 IF Hagen
69 Zara Lawrence-Brown -00 IF Hagen
86 Filippa Berglund -00 Karlskoga FIF
108 Amelie Norbäck -01 KFUM Örebro
110 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
127 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
132 Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
136 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
151 Hanna Strandahl -00 KFUM Örebro
155 Ida Fredin -00 KFUM Örebro
157 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
162 Jennifer Söderberg -00 KFUM Örebro
163 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
180 Linnéa Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
185 Lisa Klasenius -00 KFUM Örebro
191 Maja Hammarland -01 KFUM Örebro
199 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
213 Sofia Lundström -00 KFUM Örebro
219 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro
235 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
237 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
245 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
247 Jessica Andersson -01 Stocksäters IF
268 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
278 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK
279 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
283 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
285 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
286 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
292 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF
305 Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro

  F13 200 M
29 Isabella Bornälv -00 Frövi IK
41 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
50 Hedvig Pettersson -00 IF Göta
64 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen
69 Zara Lawrence-Brown -00 IF Hagen
86 Filippa Berglund -00 Karlskoga FIF
108 Amelie Norbäck -01 KFUM Örebro
110 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
136 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
145 Filippa Karaga -01 KFUM Örebro
151 Hanna Strandahl -00 KFUM Örebro
152 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
163 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
185 Lisa Klasenius -00 KFUM Örebro
199 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
219 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro
235 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
237 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
245 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
247 Jessica Andersson -01 Stocksäters IF
268 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
279 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
283 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
286 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
292 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M
37 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
64 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen
86 Filippa Berglund -00 Karlskoga FIF
152 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
184 Lisa Hallmén -01 KFUM Örebro
235 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
245 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF

  F13 HÖJD
5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
7 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
17 Emma Blaxmo -00 Fjugesta IF
18 Emma Johansson -00 Fjugesta IF
50 Hedvig Pettersson -00 IF Göta
104 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
107 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
127 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
145 Filippa Karaga -01 KFUM Örebro
157 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
162 Jennifer Söderberg -00 KFUM Örebro
179 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
235 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
237 Smilla Örling -01 Spårvägens FK
278 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK
285 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
292 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV
107 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
132 Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
157 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
179 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
235 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK
277 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
278 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK
285 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK
292 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 TRESTEG ZON
5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
7 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
37 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
41 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
50 Hedvig Pettersson -00 IF Göta
86 Filippa Berglund -00 Karlskoga FIF
104 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
107 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
136 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
151 Hanna Strandahl -00 KFUM Örebro
152 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
279 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
283 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK
286 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK

  F13 KULA 2,0
5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
7 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
17 Emma Blaxmo -00 Fjugesta IF
18 Emma Johansson -00 Fjugesta IF
50 Hedvig Pettersson -00 IF Göta
55 Ebba Medin -00 IF Hagen
66 Sanna Lindberg -01 IF Hagen
104 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
110 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
119 Clara Larsson -01 KFUM Örebro
132 Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
142 Felicia Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
145 Filippa Karaga -01 KFUM Örebro
162 Jennifer Söderberg -00 KFUM Örebro
179 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
180 Linnéa Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
185 Lisa Klasenius -00 KFUM Örebro
200 Moa Jansson -01 KFUM Örebro
277 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
286 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK

  F11 60 M
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
13 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
14 Cajsa Forsberg -02 Fjugesta IF
28 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
49 Alva Pettersson -02 IF Göta
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
77 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
95 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
118 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
120 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
121 Cornelia Kvelland -02 KFUM Örebro
133 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
153 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
156 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
174 Klara Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
177 Lina Funk -02 KFUM Örebro
178 Linn Danielsson -02 KFUM Örebro
190 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
192 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
214 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
215 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
243 Elin Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
248 Josefin Stenman -02 Stocksäters IF
250 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
263 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF
265 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
289 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
295 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
296 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
301 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 200 M
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
13 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
31 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
32 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
49 Alva Pettersson -02 IF Göta
68 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
77 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
118 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
120 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
121 Cornelia Kvelland -02 KFUM Örebro
130 Elin Lager -02 KFUM Örebro
133 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
153 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
190 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
215 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
248 Josefin Stenman -02 Stocksäters IF
263 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF
265 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
296 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
301 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 600 M
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
95 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
177 Lina Funk -02 KFUM Örebro
198 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
215 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
263 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF
289 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
296 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
301 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 HÖJD
13 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
14 Cajsa Forsberg -02 Fjugesta IF
31 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
49 Alva Pettersson -02 IF Göta
68 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
95 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
137 Emma Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
156 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
174 Klara Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
192 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
243 Elin Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
289 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
295 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
296 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
13 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
28 Ida Boström -02 Frövi IK
32 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
34 Julia Sjömark -02 Glanshammars IF
49 Alva Pettersson -02 IF Göta
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
77 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
95 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
118 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
121 Cornelia Kvelland -02 KFUM Örebro
130 Elin Lager -02 KFUM Örebro
156 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
174 Klara Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
178 Linn Danielsson -02 KFUM Örebro
190 Maja Bjurman -02 KFUM Örebro
198 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
214 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
263 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF
265 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
289 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
295 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
301 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 KULA 2,0
31 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
32 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
68 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
72 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
130 Elin Lager -02 KFUM Örebro
133 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
192 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
214 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
250 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
295 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
301 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 60 M
10 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
24 Michaela Fjällerud -03 Fjugesta IF
25 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
84 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
90 Linn Rehnberg -03 Karlskoga FIF
92 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
211 Sanna Pernedal -03 KFUM Örebro
229 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
249 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
252 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
253 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
266 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F10 200 M
10 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
35 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
42 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
84 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
90 Linn Rehnberg -03 Karlskoga FIF
92 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
229 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
249 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
253 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
266 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F10 600 M
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
224 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
253 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
266 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F10 HÖJD
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
10 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
25 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
42 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
172 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
229 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
249 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
252 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
253 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON
10 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
25 Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF
35 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
84 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
90 Linn Rehnberg -03 Karlskoga FIF
92 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
193 Maja Sandberg -03 KFUM Örebro
211 Sanna Pernedal -03 KFUM Örebro
224 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
229 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
252 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
253 Nikki van Huisstede Welvaart -03 Stocksäters IF
266 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F10 KULA 2,0
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
10 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
84 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
92 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
172 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
193 Maja Sandberg -03 KFUM Örebro
211 Sanna Pernedal -03 KFUM Örebro
229 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
249 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
252 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF

  F9 60 M
1 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
16 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
46 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
47 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
105 Alma Moreau -04 KFUM Örebro
106 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
173 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
202 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
217 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
218 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
238 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
258 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
294 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
297 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
298 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
299 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
302 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 600 M
46 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
47 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
173 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
187 Lovisa Svedskog -04 KFUM Örebro
202 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
297 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
298 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 HÖJD
46 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
47 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
131 Ella Ledin -04 KFUM Örebro
158 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
202 Muna Makdoumi -04 KFUM Örebro
217 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
218 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
238 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
258 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
294 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
297 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
298 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
299 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
1 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
16 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
46 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
47 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
105 Alma Moreau -04 KFUM Örebro
106 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
114 Anna Rensmo -04 KFUM Örebro
126 Ebba Egeryd -04 KFUM Örebro
131 Ella Ledin -04 KFUM Örebro
158 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
201 Moa Mattsson -04 KFUM Örebro
216 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
217 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
218 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
238 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
258 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
294 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
297 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
299 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
302 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 KULA 2,0
46 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
47 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK
105 Alma Moreau -04 KFUM Örebro
106 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
114 Anna Rensmo -04 KFUM Örebro
126 Ebba Egeryd -04 KFUM Örebro
131 Ella Ledin -04 KFUM Örebro
158 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
201 Moa Mattsson -04 KFUM Örebro
238 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
294 Inez Persson -04 Åsbro GoIF
297 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
298 Moa Törnqvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
299 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
302 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF