Startlista Triumfglass-spelen 27/11

  Uppdaterad 24 nov kl 18.00
 
  MÄN 60 M 13.15
131 Rebwar Ali Khalid -93 Eskilstuna FI
413 Judel Kibondo -86 Sundbybergs IK
414 Mladjen Dzadovic -87 Sundbybergs IK
436 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK

  MÄN 200 M 16.40
147 Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF
148 Jacob Rhan -94 Glanshammars IF
161 Robin Forsell -94 Glanshammars IF
392 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF
413 Judel Kibondo -86 Sundbybergs IK
436 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK

  MÄN 400 M 16.45
220 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
391 Martin Björnsson -96 Sköldinge IF
418 Anton Wijk -96 Upsala IF

  MÄN 1000 M 18.45
111 Ali Pirgholizadeh -94 Eskilstuna FI
179 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS
201 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start

  MÄN STAV 13.00
133 Bo Jacobsson -72 F Gotländsk FI
402 Jens Roslund -96 Stocksäters IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 14.25
414 Mladjen Dzadovic -87 Sundbybergs IK

  MÄN KULA 10.55
432 Torgny Lindkvist -62 Wedevågs IF
436 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK

  P17 60 M 13.10
122 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
143 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
209 Ivan Toma -95 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Hugo Windisch -96 IK Norrköping FI
244 Markus Holmström -96 Istrums SK

  P17 200 M 16.30
149 Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF
209 Ivan Toma -95 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Hugo Windisch -96 IK Norrköping FI
242 Karl Wallén -96 Istrums SK
244 Markus Holmström -96 Istrums SK
287 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro
391 Martin Björnsson -96 Sköldinge IF
402 Jens Roslund -96 Stocksäters IF

  P17 1000 M 18.45
144 Carl Valjus -96 Glanshammars IF
242 Karl Wallén -96 Istrums SK

  P17 TRESTEG 14.25
122 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
149 Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 10.55
287 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro

  P15 60 M 12.00
160 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
222 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
251 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF
282 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
283 Andreas Holm -98 KFUM Örebro
394 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF
420 Erik Andersson -97 Wedevågs IF
447 Oscar Jacobsson -97 Västerås FK
455 Rasmus Blomstrand -98 Åsbro GoIF

  P15 200 M 16.20
160 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
222 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
251 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF
282 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro
394 David Svensson -97 Stocksäters IF
420 Erik Andersson -97 Wedevågs IF
447 Oscar Jacobsson -97 Västerås FK
455 Rasmus Blomstrand -98 Åsbro GoIF

  P15 800 M 18.35
222 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
232 Aleks Warma -98 IK Norrköping FI

  P15 STAV

  P15 TRESTEG 14.25
444 Joakim Karlsson -97 Västerås FK

  P15 KULA 4,0 10.55
113 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
160 Pelle Mälman -98 Glanshammars IF
425 Linus Lindkvist -97 Wedevågs IF
449 Daniel Karlsson -98 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 60 M 11.45
124 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
132 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
182 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
193 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
208 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn
210 Johan Palmquist -00 IFK Kristinehamn
217 Samuel Brunnsgård -00 IFK Kristinehamn
228 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora
247 Benjamin Hunter -00 Karlskoga FIF
248 Edvin Sand -00 Karlskoga FIF
259 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
262 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
316 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
326 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
330 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro
363 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
411 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
412 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
421 Gustav Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
433 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
452 Hugo Järlström -00 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 200 M 15.00
124 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
159 Olle Tyrsmo -00 Glanshammars IF
182 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
192 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
193 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
210 Johan Palmquist -00 IFK Kristinehamn
217 Samuel Brunnsgård -00 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI
262 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
288 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
311 Felix Bergström -00 KFUM Örebro
316 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
322 Hilding Anger Axelsson -00 KFUM Örebro
326 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
327 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
363 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
371 Sebastian Valbrand -99 KFUM Örebro
388 Simon Jonsson -00 Lidköpings IS
401 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
412 William Rågstad -00 Stocksäters IF
421 Gustav Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
433 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
452 Hugo Järlström -00 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 600 M 17.45
167 Aron Borg -99 Götlunda IF
192 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
193 John Liljegren -99 IF Hagen
210 Johan Palmquist -00 IFK Kristinehamn
211 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn
233 August Mollén -99 IK Norrköping FI
240 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
246 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF
266 Jonathan Edemalm -99 Katrineholms SK
273 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
315 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
317 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro
327 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
371 Sebastian Valbrand -99 KFUM Örebro
375 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro
401 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
431 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
433 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
452 Hugo Järlström -00 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 HÖJD 12.00
124 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
132 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
167 Aron Borg -99 Götlunda IF
182 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
192 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
208 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn
211 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI
240 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
246 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF
247 Benjamin Hunter -00 Karlskoga FIF
315 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
322 Hilding Anger Axelsson -00 KFUM Örebro
366 Robin Edqvist -99 KFUM Örebro
376 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro
388 Simon Jonsson -00 Lidköpings IS
431 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
433 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
452 Hugo Järlström -00 Åsbro GoIF

  P13 STAV 10.30
238 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI
266 Jonathan Edemalm -99 Katrineholms SK
288 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
376 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10.00
124 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
132 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
208 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn
211 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn
217 Samuel Brunnsgård -00 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI
259 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
266 Jonathan Edemalm -99 Katrineholms SK
288 Aron Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
315 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
316 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro
322 Hilding Anger Axelsson -00 KFUM Örebro
363 Patrik Lindskog -99 KFUM Örebro
370 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
376 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro

  P13 KULA 3,0 13.40
124 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
182 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta
192 Jakob Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
228 Vilson Lleshi -99 IFK Nora
238 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI
248 Edvin Sand -00 Karlskoga FIF
262 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK
315 Gustav Ivarsson -99 KFUM Örebro
327 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
331 Jonathan Hallberg -99 KFUM Örebro
366 Robin Edqvist -99 KFUM Örebro
370 Sebastian Erlandh -00 KFUM Örebro
371 Sebastian Valbrand -99 KFUM Örebro
388 Simon Jonsson -00 Lidköpings IS
401 Isak Johansson -00 Stocksäters IF
411 Simon Lövgren -00 Stocksäters IF
431 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
433 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P11 60 M 11.10
142 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
172 William Lindblom -01 Götlunda IF
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
213 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
279 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
289 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
339 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
342 Louis Göransson -01 KFUM Örebro
364 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
393 Clas Vikestad Bäckström -01 Stocksäters IF
445 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P11 200 M 15.30
139 Ivan Gunnarsson -01 Frövi IK
141 Oscar Hultman -01 Frövi IK
142 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
213 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
235 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrköping FI
279 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
314 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
342 Louis Göransson -01 KFUM Örebro
350 Marcus Klasenius -01 KFUM Örebro
364 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
410 Ruben Sandén Alin -01 Stocksäters IF
445 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P11 600 M 18.05
86 Johan Alpberg -01 Almby IK
141 Oscar Hultman -01 Frövi IK
156 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
304 Erik Löfstedt -01 KFUM Örebro
342 Louis Göransson -01 KFUM Örebro
350 Marcus Klasenius -01 KFUM Örebro
410 Ruben Sandén Alin -01 Stocksäters IF
445 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P11 HÖJD 16.15
169 Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF
172 William Lindblom -01 Götlunda IF
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
213 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
235 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrköping FI
304 Erik Löfstedt -01 KFUM Örebro
349 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
393 Clas Vikestad Bäckström -01 Stocksäters IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 13.50
139 Ivan Gunnarsson -01 Frövi IK
142 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
156 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
169 Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
213 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
235 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrköping FI
269 Malte Sjöman -01 Katrineholms SK
279 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
289 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
304 Erik Löfstedt -01 KFUM Örebro
314 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
339 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
342 Louis Göransson -01 KFUM Örebro
361 Olle Melberg -01 KFUM Örebro
381 Wilmer Helland -01 KFUM Örebro
393 Clas Vikestad Bäckström -01 Stocksäters IF
410 Ruben Sandén Alin -01 Stocksäters IF
445 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P11 KULA 2,0 10.00
139 Ivan Gunnarsson -01 Frövi IK
142 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
156 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF
169 Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF
172 William Lindblom -01 Götlunda IF
177 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK
223 Theodor Duvert -01 IFK Märsta
235 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrköping FI
269 Malte Sjöman -01 Katrineholms SK
289 Benjamin Kadic -01 KFUM Örebro
314 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
361 Olle Melberg -01 KFUM Örebro
410 Ruben Sandén Alin -01 Stocksäters IF
445 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK

  P10 60 M 10.25
184 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
214 Ludwig Lill -02 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
245 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
261 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
272 Alex Åberg -02 KFUM Örebro
281 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
299 Elis Forsberg -02 KFUM Örebro
332 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
352 Markus Jonasson -02 KFUM Örebro
353 Max Bergström -02 KFUM Örebro
369 Sebastian Eriksen -02 KFUM Örebro
395 Edvin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
409 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
423 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
437 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P10 200 M 13.35
136 Elias Skoglund -02 Frövi IK
137 Filip Höijer -02 Frövi IK
214 Ludwig Lill -02 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
245 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
261 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
281 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
332 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
357 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
379 William Penell -02 KFUM Örebro
409 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
416 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS
423 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P10 600 M 17.15
230 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
332 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
348 Manne Frih -02 KFUM Örebro
423 Karl-William Einarsson -02 Wedevågs IF
437 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P10 HÖJD 15.00
137 Filip Höijer -02 Frövi IK
184 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
214 Ludwig Lill -02 IFK Kristinehamn
299 Elis Forsberg -02 KFUM Örebro
357 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.05
136 Elias Skoglund -02 Frövi IK
137 Filip Höijer -02 Frövi IK
184 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
214 Ludwig Lill -02 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
261 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
272 Alex Åberg -02 KFUM Örebro
281 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
332 Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
348 Manne Frih -02 KFUM Örebro
352 Markus Jonasson -02 KFUM Örebro
353 Max Bergström -02 KFUM Örebro
357 Noah Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
369 Sebastian Eriksen -02 KFUM Örebro
395 Edvin Egbäck -02 Stocksäters IF
437 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P10 KULA 2,0 16.15
136 Elias Skoglund -02 Frövi IK
137 Filip Höijer -02 Frövi IK
184 Albin Engqvist -02 IF Hagen
230 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
299 Elis Forsberg -02 KFUM Örebro
379 William Penell -02 KFUM Örebro
437 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P9 60 M 10.10
134 Charlie Goldfarb -04 Finspångs AIK
171 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
178 Fredrik af Forselles -04 Hellas FK
191 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
221 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
227 William Bratt -03 IFK Nora
264 Atle Sund -04 Katrineholms SK
274 Alfie Göransson -03 KFUM Örebro
275 Alfred Olander -03 KFUM Örebro
293 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Gabriel Pettersson-Askling -03 KFUM Örebro
321 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
329 Johan Thuresson -03 KFUM Örebro
345 Ludvig Andersson-Gustavsson -03 KFUM Örebro
356 Noa Hammarberg -03 KFUM Örebro
358 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
359 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
362 Olof Halfvarsson -03 KFUM Örebro
374 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
382 Vilmer Lindén -03 KFUM Örebro
416 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS
426 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
429 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 600 M 17.35
134 Charlie Goldfarb -04 Finspångs AIK
168 Emrik Fröding -03 Götlunda IF
191 Isak Lindberg -03 IF Hagen
221 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
227 William Bratt -03 IFK Nora
237 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
274 Alfie Göransson -03 KFUM Örebro
275 Alfred Olander -03 KFUM Örebro
293 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Gabriel Pettersson-Askling -03 KFUM Örebro
321 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
358 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
374 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro

  P9 HÖJD 11.00
221 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
237 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
275 Alfred Olander -03 KFUM Örebro
293 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Gabriel Pettersson-Askling -03 KFUM Örebro
345 Ludvig Andersson-Gustavsson -03 KFUM Örebro
346 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
356 Noa Hammarberg -03 KFUM Örebro
359 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
426 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
429 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 16.20
134 Charlie Goldfarb -04 Finspångs AIK
168 Emrik Fröding -03 Götlunda IF
171 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
178 Fredrik af Forselles -04 Hellas FK
221 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
237 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
264 Atle Sund -04 Katrineholms SK
293 David Kjellström -04 KFUM Örebro
313 Gabriel Pettersson-Askling -03 KFUM Örebro
321 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
329 Johan Thuresson -03 KFUM Örebro
345 Ludvig Andersson-Gustavsson -03 KFUM Örebro
346 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
356 Noa Hammarberg -03 KFUM Örebro
358 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro
359 Oliver Lundström -03 KFUM Örebro
362 Olof Halfvarsson -03 KFUM Örebro
374 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
426 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
429 Sigvard Einarsson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P9 KULA 2,0 13.00
168 Emrik Fröding -03 Götlunda IF
171 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
178 Fredrik af Forselles -04 Hellas FK
221 Elliot Duvert -03 IFK Märsta
345 Ludvig Andersson-Gustavsson -03 KFUM Örebro
346 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
416 Carl Hermansson -03 Tingbergs AIS
426 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 13.05
390 Tamara Middelburg -88 Rotterdam Atletiek, NED
415 Tina Nordstrand -81 Sundbybergs IK

  KVINNOR 200 M 16.15
368 Sara Angelmyr -94 KFUM Örebro
390 Tamara Middelburg -88 Rotterdam Atletiek, NED
415 Tina Nordstrand -81 Sundbybergs IK

  KVINNOR 1000 M

  KVINNOR STAV 13.00
383 Elin Olsson -93 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
384 Emma Häggström -96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
385 Madeleine Nilsson -90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 14.25
368 Sara Angelmyr -94 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR KULA

  F17 60 M 13.00
155 Lovisa Frykholm -95 Glanshammars IF
428 Sanna Jansson -95 Wedevågs IF

  F17 200 M 16.10
428 Sanna Jansson -95 Wedevågs IF

  F17 800 M 18.40
154 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammars IF

  F17 TRESTEG 14.25
219 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn

  F17 KULA 3,0 11.35
219 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn
255 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF

  F15 60 M 10.55
97 Ida Tryggvesson -97 Bålsta IK
150 Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF
152 Klara Flygare -98 Glanshammars IF
174 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
183 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta
186 Amanda Kantola -98 IF Hagen
189 Fredrika Sjölander -98 IF Hagen
198 Sara Svensson -98 IF Hagen
204 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn
216 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn
231 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
239 Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westmannia
241 Ebba Svantesson -97 Istrums SK
243 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
256 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF
297 Elin Palmér -98 KFUM Örebro
305 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
307 Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro
336 Kerstin Lindsmyr -97 KFUM Örebro
344 Lovisa Larsson -98 KFUM Örebro
398 Emilia Andersson -98 Stocksäters IF
439 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK
441 Emma Forsen -97 Västerås FK
446 Mikaela Waernulf -97 Västerås FK
448 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 200 M 14.35
97 Ida Tryggvesson -97 Bålsta IK
175 Marina Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF
176 Mina Bouizem Byström -98 Hammarby IF
183 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta
186 Amanda Kantola -98 IF Hagen
189 Fredrika Sjölander -98 IF Hagen
204 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn
207 Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn
216 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn
224 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora
231 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
241 Ebba Svantesson -97 Istrums SK
243 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
256 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF
297 Elin Palmér -98 KFUM Örebro
305 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
307 Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro
336 Kerstin Lindsmyr -97 KFUM Örebro
439 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK
441 Emma Forsen -97 Västerås FK
448 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 600 M 18.25
97 Ida Tryggvesson -97 Bålsta IK
162 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
174 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
175 Marina Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF
216 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn
224 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora
241 Ebba Svantesson -97 Istrums SK

  F15 STAV 10.30
231 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
295 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro
398 Emilia Andersson -98 Stocksäters IF

  F15 TRESTEG 13.10
150 Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF
162 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
194 Matilda Smedman -98 IF Hagen
198 Sara Svensson -98 IF Hagen
207 Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn
231 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
254 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF
295 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro
305 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro
307 Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro
343 Lovisa Berglund -97 KFUM Örebro
344 Lovisa Larsson -98 KFUM Örebro
446 Mikaela Waernulf -97 Västerås FK
448 Alva Lindsmyr -98 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 KULA 3,0 11.35
150 Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF
162 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF
181 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta
183 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta
207 Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn
239 Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westmannia
295 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro
404 Linnéa Johansson -98 Stocksäters IF

  F13 60 M 10.35
103 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
158 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
173 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
180 Stina Erlandsson -99 Huddinge AIS
185 Alice Evebring -99 IF Hagen
187 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
188 Ebba Medin -00 IF Hagen
195 Nathalia Aspensten -99 IF Hagen
203 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn
212 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn
226 Linnea Nordlund -99 IFK Nora
234 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI
252 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
257 Matilda Sand -00 Karlskoga FIF
260 Rebecka Reuter -00 Karlskoga FIF
276 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
278 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
294 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
308 Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro
324 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
325 Irma Comstedt -99 KFUM Örebro
334 Julia Avonds -00 KFUM Örebro
337 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
341 Lisa Klasenius -00 KFUM Örebro
365 Rebecka Danielsson -00 KFUM Örebro
397 Ellen Eriksson -00 Stocksäters IF
399 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
407 Moa Persson -00 Stocksäters IF
424 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
440 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK
450 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M 15.45
103 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
158 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
173 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
180 Stina Erlandsson -99 Huddinge AIS
187 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
188 Ebba Medin -00 IF Hagen
203 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn
226 Linnea Nordlund -99 IFK Nora
234 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI
252 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
260 Rebecka Reuter -00 Karlskoga FIF
308 Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro
318 Hanna Otterhed -99 KFUM Örebro
319 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
325 Irma Comstedt -99 KFUM Örebro
334 Julia Avonds -00 KFUM Örebro
397 Ellen Eriksson -00 Stocksäters IF
399 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
407 Moa Persson -00 Stocksäters IF
419 Malin Wijk -99 Upsala IF
424 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
450 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 600 M 18.15
103 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
185 Alice Evebring -99 IF Hagen
260 Rebecka Reuter -00 Karlskoga FIF
284 Anna Hallmén -99 KFUM Örebro
312 Filippa Carenbäck -00 KFUM Örebro
328 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
399 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
424 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF
451 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 HÖJD 13.30
103 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
180 Stina Erlandsson -99 Huddinge AIS
185 Alice Evebring -99 IF Hagen
188 Ebba Medin -00 IF Hagen
195 Nathalia Aspensten -99 IF Hagen
252 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
267 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
270 Maxine Olsson -99 Katrineholms SK
278 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
294 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
324 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
328 Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro
334 Julia Avonds -00 KFUM Örebro
351 Maria Husby -99 KFUM Örebro
417 Olivia Samuelsson -99 Tranås AIF
440 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK
442 Hanna Rynler -99 Västerås FK
450 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV 10.30
270 Maxine Olsson -99 Katrineholms SK
324 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
337 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
450 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11.15
158 Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF
173 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
180 Stina Erlandsson -99 Huddinge AIS
203 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn
212 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn
252 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF
267 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
270 Maxine Olsson -99 Katrineholms SK
276 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
308 Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro
319 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro
417 Olivia Samuelsson -99 Tranås AIF
419 Malin Wijk -99 Upsala IF
440 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK

  F13 KULA 2,0 16.55
173 Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF-04
187 Cajsa Lindberg -00 IF Hagen
190 Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen
257 Matilda Sand -00 Karlskoga FIF
263 Amanda Heikkinen -99 Katrineholms SK
267 Judith Sjöman -99 Katrineholms SK
276 Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro
278 Amanda Bollman -00 KFUM Örebro
294 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
310 Felicia Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
337 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro
341 Lisa Klasenius -00 KFUM Örebro
380 Wilma Hallqvist-Cederfeldt -99 KFUM Örebro
399 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
417 Olivia Samuelsson -99 Tranås AIF
419 Malin Wijk -99 Upsala IF
442 Hanna Rynler -99 Västerås FK
450 Ebba Blomstrand -00 Åsbro GoIF
451 Hanna Wahlström -99 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M 11.35
140 Matilda Nilsson -01 Frövi IK
157 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
166 Vera Hertzman -01 Glanshammars IF
170 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
200 Tuva Sandberg -01 IF Hagen
249 Elin Karlsson -01 Karlskoga FIF
280 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
300 Ellen Rolf -01 KFUM Örebro
301 Elsa Berglund -01 KFUM Örebro
303 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
338 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
377 Tova Stiberg -01 KFUM Örebro
389 Frida Erlandsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
438 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
443 Hilda Lindborg -01 Västerås FK

  F11 200 M 13.50
157 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
166 Vera Hertzman -01 Glanshammars IF
170 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
253 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF
280 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
301 Elsa Berglund -01 KFUM Örebro
303 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
377 Tova Stiberg -01 KFUM Örebro
438 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
443 Hilda Lindborg -01 Västerås FK

  F11 600 M 17.25
340 Lisa Hallmén -01 KFUM Örebro
434 Celine Allard -01 Vilsta IK
435 Wilma Larsson -01 Vilsta IK
443 Hilda Lindborg -01 Västerås FK

  F11 HÖJD 16.15
140 Matilda Nilsson -01 Frövi IK
253 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
138 Isabella Lindner -01 Frövi IK
140 Matilda Nilsson -01 Frövi IK
157 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF
166 Vera Hertzman -01 Glanshammars IF
170 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF
249 Elin Karlsson -01 Karlskoga FIF
253 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF
280 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
300 Ellen Rolf -01 KFUM Örebro
303 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
335 Karin Palmér -01 KFUM Örebro
377 Tova Stiberg -01 KFUM Örebro
389 Frida Erlandsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
400 Ida Granath -01 Stocksäters IF
438 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK
443 Hilda Lindborg -01 Västerås FK

  F11 KULA 2,0 14.45
138 Isabella Lindner -01 Frövi IK
140 Matilda Nilsson -01 Frövi IK
197 Sanna Lindberg -01 IF Hagen
249 Elin Karlsson -01 Karlskoga FIF
335 Karin Palmér -01 KFUM Örebro
338 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
340 Lisa Hallmén -01 KFUM Örebro
355 Moa Jansson -01 KFUM Örebro
400 Ida Granath -01 Stocksäters IF
438 Elin Antonsson -01 Västerås FK

  F10 60 M 11.20
135 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
146 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
151 Julia Sjömark -02 Glanshammars IF
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
206 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
215 Moa Karlsson-Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
225 Johanna Engvall -02 IFK Nora
229 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
268 Lova Sund -02 Katrineholms SK
271 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
290 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
291 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
296 Elin Eneflod -02 KFUM Örebro
302 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
309 Felicia Carenbäck -02 KFUM Örebro
320 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
323 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
333 Jonna Sjölin -02 KFUM Örebro
347 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
372 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
396 Elin Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
403 Josefin Stenman -02 Stocksäters IF
406 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
453 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
454 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
456 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 200 M 14.05
135 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
145 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
205 Elin Wahlgren -02 IFK Kristinehamn
206 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
215 Moa Karlsson-Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
225 Johanna Engvall -02 IFK Nora
229 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
265 Ebba Hagberg -02 Katrineholms SK
271 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
285 Anna Pallin -02 KFUM Örebro
290 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
291 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
298 Elin Ståhl -02 KFUM Örebro
306 Fanny André -02 KFUM Örebro
354 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
360 Olivia Malm -02 KFUM Örebro
367 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
372 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
386 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
403 Josefin Stenman -02 Stocksäters IF
454 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
456 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 600 M 17.05
145 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
199 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
205 Elin Wahlgren -02 IFK Kristinehamn
306 Fanny André -02 KFUM Örebro
354 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
360 Olivia Malm -02 KFUM Örebro
386 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
454 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
456 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
135 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
145 Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF
164 Stina Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
206 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
215 Moa Karlsson-Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
285 Anna Pallin -02 KFUM Örebro
296 Elin Eneflod -02 KFUM Örebro
309 Felicia Carenbäck -02 KFUM Örebro
323 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
333 Jonna Sjölin -02 KFUM Örebro
360 Olivia Malm -02 KFUM Örebro
386 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
453 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
454 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.05
135 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK
146 Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF
151 Julia Sjömark -02 Glanshammars IF
163 Stina Hagberg -02 Glanshammars IF
164 Stina Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
199 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
205 Elin Wahlgren -02 IFK Kristinehamn
206 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
215 Moa Karlsson-Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
265 Ebba Hagberg -02 Katrineholms SK
271 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
285 Anna Pallin -02 KFUM Örebro
290 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
292 Cornelia Kvelland -02 KFUM Örebro
298 Elin Ståhl -02 KFUM Örebro
302 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
309 Felicia Carenbäck -02 KFUM Örebro
320 Hannah Eriksson -02 KFUM Örebro
323 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
333 Jonna Sjölin -02 KFUM Örebro
347 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
354 Miranda Björk -02 KFUM Örebro
360 Olivia Malm -02 KFUM Örebro
372 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
386 Jenny Jonsson -02 Lidköpings IS
396 Elin Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
453 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
454 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
456 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 KULA 2,0 15.30
199 Sofie Bengtsson -02 IF Hagen
202 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
205 Elin Wahlgren -02 IFK Kristinehamn
206 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
215 Moa Karlsson-Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn
265 Ebba Hagberg -02 Katrineholms SK
285 Anna Pallin -02 KFUM Örebro
302 Elvira Lindqvist -02 KFUM Örebro
347 Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro
453 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 60 M 10.00
117 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
165 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
196 Saga Sandberg -03 IF Hagen
218 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
250 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
258 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
367 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
373 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
378 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
387 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
405 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
408 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
422 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
427 Milma Eriksson -03 Wedevågs IF
430 Thea Calles -03 Wedevågs IF

  F9 600 M 16.55
153 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
387 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
422 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
427 Milma Eriksson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F9 HÖJD 11.00
277 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
405 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 15.20
117 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
153 Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
165 Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF
218 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
250 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
258 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
277 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
367 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
373 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
378 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
387 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS
405 Maja Johansson -03 Stocksäters IF
408 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
422 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
427 Milma Eriksson -03 Wedevågs IF
430 Thea Calles -03 Wedevågs IF

  F9 KULA 2,0 12.20
117 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
218 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
250 Elin Krona -03 Karlskoga FIF
258 Milda Gullbrand -03 Karlskoga FIF
277 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
367 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
373 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
387 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS