Startlista Närkespelen 10 juni 2017

  Uppdaterad 8 juni kl 08.00
 
  MÄN 100 M
63 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
72 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
76 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
93 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
97 Karl Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
99 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99 KFUM Örebro
103 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
113 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
114 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
128 Anton Östebo -96 Linköpings GIF
129 Samuel Viveland -94 Linköpings GIF
222 Jonathan Holmefur -01 KFUM Örebro
226 Ayob Hilwan -96 Thorengruppen TFC

  MÄN 3000 M
48 David Berg -89 IF Start
50 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start
51 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
76 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
155 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
180 Daniel Johansson -86 Wedevågs IF

  MÄN HÖJD
76 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
93 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
103 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro

  MÄN LÄNGD
63 Albin Melin -00 Katrineholms SK
72 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
97 Karl Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
99 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99 KFUM Örebro
113 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
128 Anton Östebo -96 Linköpings GIF
191 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  MÄN KULA
148 Fredrik Eriksson -75 Stocksäters IF
191 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
206 Johan Eisler -76 Åsbro GoIF

  MÄN DISKUS
148 Fredrik Eriksson -75 Stocksäters IF
191 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
206 Johan Eisler -76 Åsbro GoIF

  P15 80 M
47 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
118 Stefan Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
159 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
164 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
185 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
194 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
195 Tim Singmandeewised -02 Västerås FK

  P15 800 M
47 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
86 Filip Åström -03 KFUM Örebro
109 Noah Kihlberg -03 KFUM Örebro
160 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
164 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
170 Henrik Franzén -03 Thorengruppen TFC
173 Noha Olsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC
177 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 Thorengruppen TFC
185 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 80 M HÄCK
80 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
109 Noah Kihlberg -03 KFUM Örebro
194 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK

  P15 HÖJD
80 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
160 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF

  P15 STAV
47 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
151 Joel Bergquist -03 Stocksäters IF
229 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF Utom tävl

  P15 LÄNGD
86 Filip Åström -03 KFUM Örebro
118 Stefan Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
185 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
194 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
195 Tim Singmandeewised -02 Västerås FK

  P15 KULA 4,0
47 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
159 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
182 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
185 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P15 DISKUS 1,0
44 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
159 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
160 Rasmus Rågstad -02 Stocksäters IF
182 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
185 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P13 60 M
11 Mehran Rostami -04 Fjugesta IF
189 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 800 M

  P13 60 M HÄCK
189 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 200 M HÄCK

  P13 HÖJD
189 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 STAV

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
187 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
189 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 KULA 3,0
11 Mehran Rostami -04 Fjugesta IF
187 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P13 DISKUS 0,6
187 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF

  P12 60 M
42 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF
85 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
88 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF

  P12 800 M
88 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
210 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P12 60 M HÄCK
67 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF

  P12 HÖJD
67 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF

  P12 STAV
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
178 Linus Jönsson -05 Tjalve IF

  P12 LÄNGD ZON
8 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
42 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF
67 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
85 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
88 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
210 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P12 KULA 3,0
8 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
115 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF

  P12 DISKUS 0,6
8 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
115 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
130 Calle Lindstedt -05 Motala AIF
184 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
186 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
210 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 60 M
27 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
94 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
150 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
152 Linus Thomsen -06 Stocksäters IF
169 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
174 Sigge Bergentz -06 Thorengruppen TFC
176 Viggo Olsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
184 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
186 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P11 600 M
150 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
152 Linus Thomsen -06 Stocksäters IF
169 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
174 Sigge Bergentz -06 Thorengruppen TFC

  P11 HÖJD
37 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
94 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
184 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
37 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
94 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
150 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
169 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
176 Viggo Olsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
186 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P11 KULA 2,0
27 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
150 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
184 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
186 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF

  P10 60 M
1 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
2 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
77 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
117 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
139 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
146 Elias Holm -07 Stocksäters IF
196 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 600 M
1 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
2 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
77 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
117 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
139 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
190 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
196 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
215 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 HÖJD
117 Simon Svartengren -07 KFUM Örebro
190 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON
1 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
2 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
77 Danny Frykholm -07 KFUM Örebro
139 Olle Liljegren -07 Mälarö SOK
190 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
196 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
215 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P10 KULA 2,0
146 Elias Holm -07 Stocksäters IF
190 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
196 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
215 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M
12 Otto Wallenius -08 Fjugesta IF
13 Axel Sjöholm -10 Garphyttans IF
18 Edvin Samuelsson -09 Glanshammars IF
23 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
26 Jakob Skoog -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Jonas Bolin -08 Glanshammars IF
36 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
39 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
41 Viktor Frost -09 Glanshammars IF
55 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
68 Albin Strååth -09 KFUM Örebro
74 Axel Frödin -09 KFUM Örebro
104 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
107 Nemo Rylander -09 KFUM Örebro
108 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
144 Arvid Lifgren -09 Stocksäters IF
162 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
198 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF
201 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
221 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro

  P9 400 M
12 Otto Wallenius -08 Fjugesta IF
55 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
120 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
121 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
162 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
166 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC
198 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 HÖJD
162 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
201 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
12 Otto Wallenius -08 Fjugesta IF
18 Edvin Samuelsson -09 Glanshammars IF
23 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
26 Jakob Skoog -09 Glanshammars IF
28 Jonas Bolin -08 Glanshammars IF
36 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
39 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
41 Viktor Frost -09 Glanshammars IF
68 Albin Strååth -09 KFUM Örebro
74 Axel Frödin -09 KFUM Örebro
104 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
107 Nemo Rylander -09 KFUM Örebro
108 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
120 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
144 Arvid Lifgren -09 Stocksäters IF
162 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
166 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC
198 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF
201 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
221 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro

  P9 KULA 2,0
12 Otto Wallenius -08 Fjugesta IF
18 Edvin Samuelsson -09 Glanshammars IF
23 Felix Bjurling -09 Glanshammars IF
26 Jakob Skoog -09 Glanshammars IF
36 Lukas Lagerson -09 Glanshammars IF
39 Rasmus Ahlström -09 Glanshammars IF
41 Viktor Frost -09 Glanshammars IF
74 Axel Frödin -09 KFUM Örebro
75 Axel Larsson -08 KFUM Örebro
104 Melker Mangnäs -09 KFUM Örebro
108 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
162 Sture Eriksson -09 Stocksäters IF
166 Adam Montén -08 Thorengruppen TFC
198 Edvin Wallgren -09 Åsbro GoIF
201 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF

  KVINNOR 100 M
40 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
62 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
70 Alva Kojic -01 KFUM Örebro
105 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
153 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01 Stocksäters IF
154 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
227 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF

  KVINNOR 3000 M
49 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
60 Emma Jansson -98 IK Westmannia

  KVINNOR HÖJD
62 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
78 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
91 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
100 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR LÄNGD
40 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF
62 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
73 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
78 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
91 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
100 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR KULA
62 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
78 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro
91 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro
100 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR DISKUS

  F15 80 M
29 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
33 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
90 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
154 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
172 Maja Bjurman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
181 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
192 Alicia Gånge -02 Västerås FK
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
213 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
225 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
227 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF

  F15 800 M
21 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
29 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
70 Alva Kojic -01 KFUM Örebro utom tävl
179 Signe Lindqvist -02 Tjalve IF
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
223 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK

  F15 80 M HÄCK
45 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
157 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
167 Clara Bernhult -02 Thorengruppen TFC
172 Maja Bjurman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
183 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
193 Elvira Jonsson -03 Västerås FK
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
230 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 HÖJD
64 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
90 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
157 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
168 Emma Stenman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
192 Alicia Gånge -02 Västerås FK
193 Elvira Jonsson -03 Västerås FK
202 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
230 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 STAV
45 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
228 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF

  F15 LÄNGD
33 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
34 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
45 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
64 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
90 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
157 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
167 Clara Bernhult -02 Thorengruppen TFC
181 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
183 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
192 Alicia Gånge -02 Västerås FK
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
213 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF
225 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF

  F15 KULA 3,0
21 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
64 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
154 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
157 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
172 Maja Bjurman -02 Thorengruppen TFC
202 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
231 Maja Nilsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC

  F15 DISKUS 0,75
133 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF
181 Emma Karlsson -02 Wedevågs IF
202 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
207 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
218 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF
231 Maja Nilsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC

  F13 60 M
5 Annie Källå -04 Fjugesta IF
14 Agnes Adamsson -04 Glanshammars IF
15 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
25 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
32 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
98 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
123 Tilda Lindén -04 KFUM Örebro
125 Tuva Hasselquist -04 KFUM Örebro
158 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
163 Tindra Eriksson -04 Stocksäters IF
188 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
204 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
214 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
219 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 800 M
205 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M HÄCK
163 Tindra Eriksson -04 Stocksäters IF
171 Isabell Lundholm -04 Thorengruppen TFC
175 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
188 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
204 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
205 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
214 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M HÄCK
131 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
171 Isabell Lundholm -04 Thorengruppen TFC
204 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
205 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
214 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 HÖJD
15 Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF
204 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
205 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 STAV
171 Isabell Lundholm -04 Thorengruppen TFC
232 Alva Nilsson -04 Thorengruppen TFC

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
14 Agnes Adamsson -04 Glanshammars IF
32 Linnéa Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
98 Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro
123 Tilda Lindén -04 KFUM Örebro
125 Tuva Hasselquist -04 KFUM Örebro
158 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
163 Tindra Eriksson -04 Stocksäters IF
188 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
204 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
214 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
219 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0
14 Agnes Adamsson -04 Glanshammars IF
25 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
158 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
175 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
188 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
219 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 DISKUS 0,6
175 Tilda Bernhult -04 Thorengruppen TFC
188 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
205 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
214 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
219 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 60 M
24 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF
71 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
81 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
87 Filippa Bergdahl -05 KFUM Örebro
95 Josefine Lind -05 KFUM Örebro
102 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
106 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
116 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
126 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
131 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
135 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
137 Anna Liljegren -05 Mälarö SOK
149 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
211 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
227 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF

  F12 800 M
71 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
83 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
135 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
141 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
197 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 60 M HÄCK
71 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
81 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
106 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
116 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
126 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
131 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
135 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
141 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
197 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF
211 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 HÖJD
110 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
116 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
141 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
197 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 STAV
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF

  F12 LÄNGD ZON
20 Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF
24 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF
71 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
81 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
83 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
95 Josefine Lind -05 KFUM Örebro
102 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
106 Molly Eriksson -05 KFUM Örebro
110 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
126 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
131 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
135 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
137 Anna Liljegren -05 Mälarö SOK
141 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
149 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
211 Meja Törnqvist -05 Åsbro GoIF
227 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF

  F12 KULA 2,0
20 Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF
83 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
141 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
161 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF

  F12 DISKUS 0,6
131 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
132 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
134 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
135 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
161 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
165 Klara Johansson -06 Säffle FIK
197 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M
10 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF
31 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
65 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
89 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
119 Stella Holmqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
122 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS

  F11 600 M
19 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
35 Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
124 Tilde Söberg Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS

  F11 HÖJD
10 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF
59 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
61 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
65 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
119 Stella Holmqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
10 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF
31 Linn von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF
35 Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF
59 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
61 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
65 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
89 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
119 Stella Holmqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
122 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
140 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS

  F11 KULA 2,0
59 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
61 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
89 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
165 Klara Johansson -06 Säffle FIK

  F10 60 M
4 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
9 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
52 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
56 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
82 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
92 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
111 Nova Eriksson -07 KFUM Örebro
112 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
127 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro
142 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
217 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn

  F10 600 M
52 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
53 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
112 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
142 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
217 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F10 HÖJD
92 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
112 Olivia Sjöholm -07 KFUM Örebro
142 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
208 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn

  F10 LÄNGD ZON
9 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
52 Alva Brunström -07 IFK Nora
53 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
56 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
92 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
142 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
217 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn

  F10 KULA 2,0
56 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
145 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
208 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn

  F9 60 M
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
6 Astrid Wennström -09 Fjugesta IF
7 Elnah Wennström -08 Fjugesta IF
16 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
17 Edith Lunander -09 Glanshammars IF
22 Engla Sjöström -09 Glanshammars IF
30 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
38 Natalie Melin Thelander -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
46 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
54 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora
57 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
66 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
69 Alicia Ståhlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
79 Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
96 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
101 Linnea Friström -08 KFUM Örebro
136 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
138 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
143 Agnes Claesson -08 Stocksäters IF
147 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
156 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
199 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
200 Emma Haglund Larsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
209 Lova Törnvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
212 Miranda Karlsson -08 Åsbro GoIF
216 Tricia Kärrlander -09 Åsbro GoIF
220 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro

  F9 400 M
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
54 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora
58 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
84 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
138 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
156 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
216 Tricia Kärrlander -09 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 HÖJD
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
7 Elnah Wennström -08 Fjugesta IF
46 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
66 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
69 Alicia Ståhlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
84 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
7 Elnah Wennström -08 Fjugesta IF
16 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
17 Edith Lunander -09 Glanshammars IF
22 Engla Sjöström -09 Glanshammars IF
30 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
38 Natalie Melin Thelander -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
46 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
54 Lovis Brunström -09 IFK Nora
58 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
66 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
69 Alicia Ståhlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
79 Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
84 Ester Kihlberg -09 KFUM Örebro
96 Josefine Strand -09 KFUM Örebro
136 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
138 Lisa Liljegren -09 Mälarö SOK
199 Elin Törnqvist -10 Åsbro GoIF
200 Emma Haglund Larsson -10 Åsbro GoIF
203 Ingrid Kron -09 Åsbro GoIF
209 Lova Törnvist -09 Åsbro GoIF
220 Freja Wilén -09 KFUM Örebro

  F9 KULA 2,0
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI
6 Astrid Wennström -09 Fjugesta IF
16 Alva Lilja -09 Glanshammars IF
17 Edith Lunander -09 Glanshammars IF
22 Engla Sjöström -09 Glanshammars IF
30 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
38 Natalie Melin Thelander -09 Glanshammars IF
43 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
46 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta Karlstad
58 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
136 Tuva Lindstedt -08 Motala AIF
203 Ingrid Kron -09 Åsbro GoIF
209 Lova Törnvist -09 Åsbro GoIF