Startlista Marsspelen 12-13 mars 2016

  Uppdaterad 11 mars kl 11.00
 
  MÄN 60 M Lör 13.28
35 Simon Sätterström -96 Eskilstuna FI
82 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF
84 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
117 Mattias Qvarfordt -94 Hammarby IF
124 Peter Rosén -65 Hovslätts IK
132 Kristian Hedman -75 Huddinge AIS
141 Alex Mathae Molina -97 Högbo GIF
149 David Östling -90 IF Göta Karlstad
215 Samuel Nylund -98 IF Åland
290 Linus Blomquist -90 IK Akele
335 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
344 Rasmus Öberg -96 Istrums SK
512 Josef Gustafsson -97 Ludvika FFI
638 Axel Nykvist -98 Tranås AIF

  MÄN 200 M Lör 15.44
84 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF
149 David Östling -90 IF Göta Karlstad
207 Eric Sjölund -00 IF Åland
212 Mathias Pahlman -01 IF Åland
215 Samuel Nylund -98 IF Åland
337 Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK
344 Rasmus Öberg -96 Istrums SK
387 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro
497 Abdoulie Touré -96 Ludvika FFI
502 Buba Singathe -95 Ludvika FFI
512 Josef Gustafsson -97 Ludvika FFI
638 Axel Nykvist -98 Tranås AIF
730 Christian Björkman -97 Väsby IK

  MÄN 800 M Lör 18.40
114 Abdullahi Adan -98 Hammarby IF
115 Akile Mehari -91 Hammarby IF
142 Oscar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF
337 Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK
497 Abdoulie Touré -96 Ludvika FFI
502 Buba Singathe -95 Ludvika FFI
515 Medhanie Asgedom -93 Ludvika FFI
597 Per Björkman -65 Stockholms FTF
637 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF

  MÄN 3000 M Sön 12.56
31 Haben Kidane -98 Eskilstuna FI
113 Ulf Hallmén -68 Hagaby GoIF
171 Tobias Wallin -91 IF Göta Karlstad
195 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
255 Konstantin Avramidis -86 IFK Lidingö
331 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK Sön

  MÄN HÖJD Lör 16.00
339 Johan Björk -91 Istrums SK
591 Philip Andersson -95 SOK Träff

  MÄN STAV Sön

  MÄN LÄNGD Sön 16.16
38 Frank Ude -96 Falu IK
84 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF

  MÄN KULA Lör 15.04
591 Philip Andersson -95 SOK Träff

  P17 60 M Lör 13.12
33 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
68 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
77 Magnus Stenfelt -99 Gefle IF
97 Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF
167 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
170 Rasmus Tidestad -00 IF Göta Karlstad
207 Eric Sjölund -00 IF Åland
246 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö
331 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
713 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
725 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF
727 Adam Ekelöf -00 Väsby IK

  P17 200 M Sön 18.00
33 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
68 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
77 Magnus Stenfelt -99 Gefle IF
97 Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF
167 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
170 Rasmus Tidestad -00 IF Göta Karlstad
246 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö
543 Pontus Olofsson -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
713 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
727 Adam Ekelöf -00 Väsby IK
802 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro

  P17 800 M Lör 18.36
15 Elliot Glans -99 Bålsta IK
116 Gideon Mutuma -00 Hammarby IF
331 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske
619 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
713 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
736 Faustin Mugabo -00 Väsby IK
802 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro
803 Olle Tyrsmo -00 KFUM Örebro

  P17 1500 M Sön 12.20
15 Elliot Glans -99 Bålsta IK
619 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
736 Faustin Mugabo -00 Väsby IK

  P17 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.32
167 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
331 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske

  P17 HÖJD Lör 16.00
34 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
167 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
170 Rasmus Tidestad -00 IF Göta Karlstad
543 Pontus Olofsson -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
590 Nils Havsmon -99 SOK Träff

  P17 STAV Sön 14.40
543 Pontus Olofsson -00 Mälarhöjdens IK

  P17 LÄNGD Sön 15.20
33 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
34 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
77 Magnus Stenfelt -99 Gefle IF
167 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
246 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö
402 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro
713 Gustaf Calles -00 Wedevågs IF
727 Adam Ekelöf -00 Väsby IK

  P17 KULA 5,0 Lör 15.04
68 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
246 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö
477 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK
543 Pontus Olofsson -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
725 Viktor Karlsson -00 Wedevågs IF

  P15 60 M Lör 12.32
8 Filip Ahlberg -01 Bromma IF
9 Gabriel Larsson Stewart -01 Bromma IF
12 Markus Lantto -01 Bromma IF
70 Joar Olsson -01 Gefle IF
80 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
154 Fredrik Nilsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad
292 Edvin Åberg -01 IK Norrköping FI
361 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
404 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
411 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
418 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
428 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
429 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
532 Jonas Grapne -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H
577 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H
593 Marcus Hagerud -01 Spårvägens FK
738 Kamyar Shakiba -01 Väsby IK

  P15 200 M Sön 17.32
9 Gabriel Larsson Stewart -01 Bromma IF
12 Markus Lantto -01 Bromma IF
70 Joar Olsson -01 Gefle IF
80 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
232 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
292 Edvin Åberg -01 IK Norrköping FI
404 Kalle Hällgren -01 KFUM Örebro
411 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
418 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
428 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
429 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
532 Jonas Grapne -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H
577 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H
605 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF
612 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF

  P15 800 M Lör 18.28
8 Filip Ahlberg -01 Bromma IF
80 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
212 Mathias Pahlman -01 IF Åland
292 Edvin Åberg -01 IK Norrköping FI
386 Gustaf Otterhed -01 KFUM Örebro
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H
577 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H

  P15 1500 M Sön 12.20
254 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö

  P15 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.24
12 Markus Lantto -01 Bromma IF
232 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn
411 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
532 Jonas Grapne -01 Mälarhöjdens IK

  P15 HÖJD Lör 14.00
418 Marcus Führ -01 KFUM Örebro
429 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H
577 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H

  P15 STAV Sön 14.40
605 Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF
612 Karl Johansson -01 Stocksäters IF

  P15 LÄNGD Sön 14.20
70 Joar Olsson -01 Gefle IF
80 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
154 Fredrik Nilsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad
292 Edvin Åberg -01 IK Norrköping FI
361 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
411 Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro
428 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
429 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H
577 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H

  P15 KULA 4,0 Lör 15.04
70 Joar Olsson -01 Gefle IF
209 Lucas Stjärnfelt -01 IF Åland
552 Emil Holm -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF
567 Leonard Palmer -01 Rånäs 4H

  P14 60 M Lör 12.40
135 Patrik Hedman -02 Huddinge AIS
216 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
248 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
254 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
259 Måns Boshius -02 IFK Lidingö
264 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
267 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
345 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
347 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
363 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
370 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
528 Felix Olofsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
529 Gabriel Vigil -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
534 Kalle Einarsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
536 Leo Raksany -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
539 Mert Affan -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
564 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
571 Niklas Sjöblom -02 Rånäs 4H
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
651 Sebastian Christenson -02 Turebergs FK
655 Anton Runemar -02 Täby IS
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
689 Simon Ritzén -02 Täby IS
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK
761 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK

  P14 200 M Sön 16.28
248 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
259 Måns Boshius -02 IFK Lidingö
264 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
284 Zef Lleshi -02 IFK Nora
347 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
425 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
528 Felix Olofsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
529 Gabriel Vigil -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
534 Kalle Einarsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
536 Leo Raksany -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
539 Mert Affan -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
564 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
571 Niklas Sjöblom -02 Rånäs 4H
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
655 Anton Runemar -02 Täby IS
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
689 Simon Ritzén -02 Täby IS
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK

  P14 800 M Lör 18.12
254 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
264 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö
317 Dennis Holmstedt -02 IK Westmannia
425 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
529 Gabriel Vigil -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
564 Eric Björfors -02 Rånäs 4H
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
651 Sebastian Christenson -02 Turebergs FK
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
751 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK

  P14 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.16
216 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
248 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
259 Måns Boshius -02 IFK Lidingö
267 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
370 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
425 Noha Ohlsson -02 KFUM Örebro
528 Felix Olofsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
571 Niklas Sjöblom -02 Rånäs 4H
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK

  P14 HÖJD Lör 11.08
135 Patrik Hedman -02 Huddinge AIS
254 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
259 Måns Boshius -02 IFK Lidingö
345 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
370 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
534 Kalle Einarsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
536 Leo Raksany -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
711 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK

  P14 STAV Sön 14.40
267 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
539 Mert Affan -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
689 Simon Ritzén -02 Täby IS
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF

  P14 LÄNGD Sön 13.00
216 Simon Stjärnfelt -02 IF Åland
248 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
254 Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö
259 Måns Boshius -02 IFK Lidingö
347 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF
363 André Särnholm -02 KFUM Örebro
370 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
528 Felix Olofsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
529 Gabriel Vigil -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
534 Kalle Einarsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
536 Leo Raksany -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
539 Mert Affan -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
571 Niklas Sjöblom -02 Rånäs 4H
587 Jörgen Gullstrand -02 SOK Träff
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
689 Simon Ritzén -02 Täby IS
718 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK

  P14 KULA 4,0 Lör 13.12
248 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö
267 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
345 Andreas Karlsson -02 Karlskoga FIF
370 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro
528 Felix Olofsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
529 Gabriel Vigil -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
534 Kalle Einarsson -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
536 Leo Raksany -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
539 Mert Affan -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
571 Niklas Sjöblom -02 Rånäs 4H
575 Samuel Eriksson -02 Rånäs 4H
584 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund
587 Jörgen Gullstrand -02 SOK Träff
624 Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF
672 Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS
679 Ludvig All -02 Täby IS
682 Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS
686 Rasmus Göransson -02 Täby IS
688 Sebastian Isaksson -02 Täby IS
711 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF
733 Emil Johansson -02 Väsby IK

  P13 60 M Lör 11.40
109 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
125 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS
127 Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS
130 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS
131 Johan Sundgren -03 Huddinge AIS
144 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
165 Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
168 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
191 Viggo Göransson -03 IF Skade
243 David Gyllenswärd -03 IFK Lidingö
274 Victor Björk -03 IFK Lidingö
419 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
427 Oscar Capobianco -03 KFUM Örebro
450 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
483 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
518 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
526 August Schmidt -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
573 Otto Björfors -03 Rånäs 4H
618 Markus Kamsties -03 Stocksäters IF
630 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
653 Adam Eckerberg -03 Täby IS
680 Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS
741 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK
746 Sebastian Gaude -03 Väsby IK
766 Albert Henriksson -03 Åkersberga SK
768 Emil Tegge -03 Åkersberga SK
769 Hugo Karell -03 Åkersberga SK
770 Simon Ander -03 Åkersberga SK
771 William Peiro -03 Åkersberga SK

  P13 200 M Sön 15.32
125 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS
126 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS
127 Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS
130 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS
131 Johan Sundgren -03 Huddinge AIS
165 Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
168 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
191 Viggo Göransson -03 IF Skade
243 David Gyllenswärd -03 IFK Lidingö
274 Victor Björk -03 IFK Lidingö
287 Gabriel Ant Styffe -03 IFK Sunne
342 Oscar Lundqvist -03 IF Hagen
427 Oscar Capobianco -03 KFUM Örebro
450 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
483 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
526 August Schmidt -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
610 Joel Bergquist -03 Stocksäters IF
630 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
653 Adam Eckerberg -03 Täby IS
741 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK
746 Sebastian Gaude -03 Väsby IK

  P13 800 M Lör 17.48
127 Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS
144 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
191 Viggo Göransson -03 IF Skade
270 Sebastian Ljungberg -03 IFK Lidingö
274 Victor Björk -03 IFK Lidingö
392 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro
419 Martin Kero -03 KFUM Örebro
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
518 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
680 Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS
746 Sebastian Gaude -03 Väsby IK
749 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK
766 Albert Henriksson -03 Åkersberga SK
768 Emil Tegge -03 Åkersberga SK

  P13 60 M HÄCK Sön 09.40
130 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
518 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
573 Otto Björfors -03 Rånäs 4H
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
741 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK

  P13 HÖJD Lör 10.00
130 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS
131 Johan Sundgren -03 Huddinge AIS
270 Sebastian Ljungberg -03 IFK Lidingö
274 Victor Björk -03 IFK Lidingö
483 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
526 August Schmidt -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
653 Adam Eckerberg -03 Täby IS
741 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK
766 Albert Henriksson -03 Åkersberga SK
771 William Peiro -03 Åkersberga SK

  P13 STAV Sön 13.00
125 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS
126 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS
131 Johan Sundgren -03 Huddinge AIS
573 Otto Björfors -03 Rånäs 4H
610 Joel Bergquist -03 Stocksäters IF
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
653 Adam Eckerberg -03 Täby IS

  P13 LÄNGD ZON Sön 11.20
125 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS
127 Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS
130 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS
168 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
191 Viggo Göransson -03 IF Skade
342 Oscar Lundqvist -03 IF Hagen
384 Filip Åström -03 KFUM Örebro
415 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
427 Oscar Capobianco -03 KFUM Örebro
450 Tobias Erlandh -03 KFUM Örebro
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
483 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
518 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF
526 August Schmidt -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
573 Otto Björfors -03 Rånäs 4H
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
680 Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS
746 Sebastian Gaude -03 Väsby IK

  P13 KULA 3,0 Lör 12.04
109 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
125 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS
131 Johan Sundgren -03 Huddinge AIS
144 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
165 Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad
415 Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro
476 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
483 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
504 Daniel Salinas -03 Ludvika FFI
526 August Schmidt -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
630 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
647 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK
653 Adam Eckerberg -03 Täby IS
680 Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS
741 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK
770 Simon Ander -03 Åkersberga SK

  P12 60 M Lör 11.32
148 Arvid Bertilsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
164 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad
188 Theo Stenborg -04 IF Skade
350 Adam Sjölin -04 KFUM Örebro
355 Albin Stenström -04 KFUM Örebro
381 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
400 John Nordlander -04 KFUM Örebro
457 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
494 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
566 Jonathan Jonsson -04 Rånäs 4H
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
594 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
656 Arvid Glavare Karlsson -04 Täby IS
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
721 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
800 David Källström -04 KFUM Örebro

  P12 200 M Sön 14.40
27 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
164 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad
188 Theo Stenborg -04 IF Skade
296 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
457 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
494 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
566 Jonathan Jonsson -04 Rånäs 4H
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
594 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
656 Arvid Glavare Karlsson -04 Täby IS
666 Hjalmar Levin -04 Täby IS
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
757 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
775 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
800 David Källström -04 KFUM Örebro

  P12 800 M Lör 17.24
148 Arvid Bertilsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
192 Elias Andersson -04 IF Start
194 Hugo Öhrn -04 IF Start
296 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
375 Emil Larsson -04 KFUM Örebro
400 John Nordlander -04 KFUM Örebro
407 Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 KFUM Örebro
465 Kasper Walan -04 Kils AIK
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
656 Arvid Glavare Karlsson -04 Täby IS
666 Hjalmar Levin -04 Täby IS
757 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
775 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P12 60 M HÄCK Sön 09.32
27 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
164 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad
355 Albin Stenström -04 KFUM Örebro
381 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro
407 Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 KFUM Örebro
494 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
594 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
666 Hjalmar Levin -04 Täby IS
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
775 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P12 HÖJD Lör 12.28
188 Theo Stenborg -04 IF Skade
282 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
296 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
355 Albin Stenström -04 KFUM Örebro
407 Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 KFUM Örebro
566 Jonathan Jonsson -04 Rånäs 4H
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
594 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
721 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
757 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
758 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK
775 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF

  P12 LÄNGD ZON Sön 10.00
27 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI
164 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad
188 Theo Stenborg -04 IF Skade
296 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrköping FI
350 Adam Sjölin -04 KFUM Örebro
355 Albin Stenström -04 KFUM Örebro
359 Alvin Reinebo -04 KFUM Örebro
400 John Nordlander -04 KFUM Örebro
407 Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 KFUM Örebro
457 Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 KFUM Örebro
494 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF
566 Jonathan Jonsson -04 Rånäs 4H
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
594 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
656 Arvid Glavare Karlsson -04 Täby IS
666 Hjalmar Levin -04 Täby IS
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
757 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
758 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK
775 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF
800 David Källström -04 KFUM Örebro

  P12 KULA 3,0 Lör 10.00
148 Arvid Bertilsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
282 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04 IFK Nora
465 Kasper Walan -04 Kils AIK
566 Jonathan Jonsson -04 Rånäs 4H
576 Samuel Palmér -04 Rånäs 4H
656 Arvid Glavare Karlsson -04 Täby IS
668 Isak Sterner -04 Täby IS
721 Markus Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
757 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK
758 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK

  P11 60 M Lör 10.16
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
44 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
50 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
101 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF
111 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF
129 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS
294 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
354 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
364 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
382 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
389 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
421 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
430 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
489 Filip Larsson -05 Lidköpings IS
517 Eddie Edvinsson -05 Mariestads AIF
560 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK
783 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF
796 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro

  P11 200 M Sön 14.52
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
129 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS
294 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI
298 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
354 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
364 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
389 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
559 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK
783 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF
796 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro
799 Noah Simonsson -05 KFUM Örebro

  P11 800 M Lör 17.08
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
294 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
421 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
783 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF
796 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro

  P11 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.36
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
44 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
50 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
129 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS
294 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
354 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
364 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
430 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
551 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
554 Hannes Jantunen -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK
783 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF
796 Nino Bolinder -05 KFUM Örebro

  P11 HÖJD Lör 15.28
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
44 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
45 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
354 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
383 Filip Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
430 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
489 Filip Larsson -05 Lidköpings IS
517 Eddie Edvinsson -05 Mariestads AIF
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON Sön 13.00
43 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
50 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
129 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS
298 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI
300 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI
354 Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro
364 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
382 Felix Wilhelmsson -05 KFUM Örebro
383 Filip Knochenhauer -05 KFUM Örebro
389 Hampus Wiborg -05 KFUM Örebro
421 Mio Sörling -05 KFUM Örebro
430 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
489 Filip Larsson -05 Lidköpings IS
551 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
554 Hannes Jantunen -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
559 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK
783 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 KULA 2,0 Lör 11.00
45 Dennis Larsson -05 Fjugesta IF
50 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
101 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF
111 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF
129 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS
294 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI
322 Gustav Jansson -05 IK Westmannia
364 Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro
430 Robin Ringström -05 KFUM Örebro
473 Linus Ryen Blåder -05 Kroppa IF
489 Filip Larsson -05 Lidköpings IS
517 Eddie Edvinsson -05 Mariestads AIF
557 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
657 August Olding -05 Täby IS
671 Joel Enander -05 Täby IS
743 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK

  P10 60 M Lör 10.00
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
48 Folke Eriksson -06 Fjugesta IF
59 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
96 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
145 Alexander Grenholm -06 IF Göta Karlstad
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
302 Ville Schöllin -06 IK Norrköping FI
351 Adam Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
360 Amel Gacic -06 KFUM Örebro
401 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
414 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
433 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
434 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
458 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
461 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
467 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
548 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
609 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
623 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
719 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
744 Oscar Björkman -06 Väsby IK
747 Sixten Karlsson -06 Väsby IK
795 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro

  P10 200 M Sön 13.56
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
48 Folke Eriksson -06 Fjugesta IF
90 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
330 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
360 Amel Gacic -06 KFUM Örebro
401 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
414 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
433 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
456 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
623 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
744 Oscar Björkman -06 Väsby IK
747 Sixten Karlsson -06 Väsby IK
795 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro

  P10 600 M Lör 16.48
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
59 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
330 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
351 Adam Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
401 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
414 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
458 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
548 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
744 Oscar Björkman -06 Väsby IK
747 Sixten Karlsson -06 Väsby IK
795 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro

  P10 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.24
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
330 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
414 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
458 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
609 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
623 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
719 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
744 Oscar Björkman -06 Väsby IK
795 Theo Pelgander -06 KFUM Örebro

  P10 HÖJD Lör 14.08
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
48 Folke Eriksson -06 Fjugesta IF
59 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
90 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
330 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
434 Sigge Zetterdahl -06 KFUM Örebro
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
744 Oscar Björkman -06 Väsby IK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON Sön 09.40
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
48 Folke Eriksson -06 Fjugesta IF
96 Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF
263 Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö
302 Ville Schöllin -06 IK Norrköping FI
330 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
351 Adam Rudin -06 KFUM Örebro
360 Amel Gacic -06 KFUM Örebro
388 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro
401 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro
414 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro
433 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
456 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
458 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
609 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
623 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
650 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
719 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK

  P10 KULA 2,0 Lör 11.24
2 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
4 Filip Jonsson -06 Bohus IF
6 Isak Andersson -06 Bohus IF
59 Axel Norsebäck -06 Frövi IK
90 Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF
458 Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro
467 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
609 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF
623 Olle Persson -06 Stocksäters IF
658 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
677 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
683 Oskar Sterner -06 Täby IS
716 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF
719 Liam Haili -06 Wedevågs IF
735 Erik Hagman -06 Väsby IK
790 Wille Gäverth -06 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M Lör 09.00
3 Elmer Ljungberg -07 Bohus IF
41 David Wigh-Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
47 Erik Torége -07 Fjugesta IF
49 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
83 Albin Bolin -07 Glanshammars IF
107 Melvin Edvardsson -07 Götlunda IF
123 Felix Kallio -07 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot, FI
276 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
301 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
346 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
398 Joel Hagvall -07 KFUM Örebro
423 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
443 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
444 Ted Sörling -07 KFUM Örebro
574 Rudolf Eriksson -07 Rånäs 4H
606 Filip Stackling -08 Stocksäters IF
611 Karl Hanell -07 Stocksäters IF
613 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
625 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
649 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
667 Hugo Rietz -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
734 Emil Sundberg -08 Väsby IK
739 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK
754 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK
773 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
776 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
787 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 600 M Lör 16.16
3 Elmer Ljungberg -07 Bohus IF
47 Erik Torége -07 Fjugesta IF
83 Albin Bolin -07 Glanshammars IF
301 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
346 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
443 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
574 Rudolf Eriksson -07 Rånäs 4H
625 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
648 Gustav Palmaer -07 Turebergs FK
649 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
667 Hugo Rietz -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
691 Svante Lilja -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
773 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
787 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.48
3 Elmer Ljungberg -07 Bohus IF
41 David Wigh-Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
301 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
423 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
648 Gustav Palmaer -07 Turebergs FK
649 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
667 Hugo Rietz -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
691 Svante Lilja -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
734 Emil Sundberg -08 Väsby IK
739 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK
786 Rasmus Högkvist -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 HÖJD Lör 12.32
3 Elmer Ljungberg -07 Bohus IF
41 David Wigh-Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
123 Felix Kallio -07 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot, FI
276 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
346 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
548 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
611 Karl Hanell -07 Stocksäters IF
625 Philip Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
648 Gustav Palmaer -07 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
734 Emil Sundberg -08 Väsby IK
739 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK
754 Gustav Matsson -07 Västerås FK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON Sön 11.20
3 Elmer Ljungberg -07 Bohus IF
41 David Wigh-Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
49 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
123 Felix Kallio -07 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot, FI
301 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
303 Erik Sethsson -07 IK Sisu
423 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
443 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
574 Rudolf Eriksson -07 Rånäs 4H
606 Filip Stackling -08 Stocksäters IF
611 Karl Hanell -07 Stocksäters IF
613 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
639 Alvin Fohlén Gladh -77 Trollhättans FIK
648 Gustav Palmaer -07 Turebergs FK
649 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
667 Hugo Rietz -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
691 Svante Lilja -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
734 Emil Sundberg -08 Väsby IK
739 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK
776 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
786 Rasmus Högkvist -07 Åsbro GoIF

  P9 KULA 2,0 Lör 10.00
41 David Wigh-Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
49 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF
107 Melvin Edvardsson -07 Götlunda IF
123 Felix Kallio -07 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot, FI
276 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
301 Oskar Vesterlund -07 IK Norrköping FI
346 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
423 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
548 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
574 Rudolf Eriksson -07 Rånäs 4H
606 Filip Stackling -08 Stocksäters IF
613 Leo Jansson -07 Stocksäters IF
639 Alvin Fohlén Gladh -77 Trollhättans FIK
648 Gustav Palmaer -07 Turebergs FK
649 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK
661 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
667 Hugo Rietz -07 Täby IS
669 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS
670 Jakob Ellis -07 Täby IS
691 Svante Lilja -07 Täby IS
698 Vincent Ekberg -07 Täby IS
723 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF
728 Axel Hagman -08 Väsby IK
734 Emil Sundberg -08 Väsby IK
739 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK
773 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
776 Erik Eisler -08 Åsbro GoIF
787 Theo Kärrlander -07 Åsbro GoIF

  MVET 60 M Lör 13.40
14 Mårten Skogman -67 Bromma IF
16 Peter Hellgren -64 Bålsta IK
24 Olof Engdahl -58 Danderyds SK
25 Urban Evjen -70 Danderyds SK
82 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF
122 Krzysztof Furmaniuk -48 Hellas FK
124 Peter Rosén -65 Hovslätts IK
132 Kristian Hedman -75 Huddinge AIS
140 Lasse Wennblom -34 Hässelby SK
241 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
277 Lennart Asplund -39 IFK Märsta
278 Patrick Neuendorff -66 IFK Märsta
280 Kolë Lleshi -68 IFK Nora
496 Thomas Johansson -68 Linköpings GIF
547 Niclas Lindholm -72 Mälarö SOK
608 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF
699 Anders Helander -59 Upsala IF
765 Mats Röhr -60 Ystads IF
801 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro
821 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Visby IF Gute

  MVET 200 M Lör 15.20
14 Mårten Skogman -67 Bromma IF
16 Peter Hellgren -64 Bålsta IK
17 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK
22 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK
24 Olof Engdahl -58 Danderyds SK
55 Ingemar Ztorm -60 FK Studenterna
82 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF
122 Krzysztof Furmaniuk -48 Hellas FK
124 Peter Rosén -65 Hovslätts IK
137 Ricky Nilsson -63 Huddinge AIS
140 Lasse Wennblom -34 Hässelby SK
241 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
277 Lennart Asplund -39 IFK Märsta
278 Patrick Neuendorff -66 IFK Märsta
280 Kolë Lleshi -68 IFK Nora
281 Rodney Hundemark -69 IFK Nora
288 Mikael Magnusson -66 IFK Tumba
550 Tomas Fanta -68 Oskarshamns SK
608 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF
765 Mats Röhr -60 Ystads IF

  MVET 800 M Lör 18.44
7 Joakim Ljungberg -73 Bohus IF
22 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK
258 Mikkel Mördrup -72 IFK Lidingö
281 Rodney Hundemark -69 IFK Nora
759 Magnus Wallenius -73 Västerås FK
798 Lars Olsson -70 IF Göta Karlstad

  MVET 3000 M Sön 12.40
7 Joakim Ljungberg -73 Bohus IF
134 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS
156 Karl-Martin Nordling -77 IF Göta Karlstad
158 Lars Lundegård -65 IF Göta Karlstad
160 Leif Helgman -61 IF Göta Karlstad
161 Lennart Eriksson -66 IF Göta Karlstad
193 Elias Zika -81 IF Start
228 Håkan Jonsson -74 IFK Kristinehamn
258 Mikkel Mördrup -72 IFK Lidingö
798 Lars Olsson -70 IF Göta Karlstad

  MVET 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.32
288 Mikael Magnusson -66 IFK Tumba

  MVET HÖJD Lör 14.00
234 Peter Höglund -59 IFK Kristinehamn
366 Christian Brun -76 KFUM Örebro
596 Mats Nagle -60 Stockholms FTF

  MVET STAV Sön 13.00
118 Panagiotis Avramidis -65 Hanvikens SK
277 Lennart Asplund -39 IFK Märsta

  MVET LÄNGD Sön 16.16
17 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK
139 Sture Holmberg -51 Huddinge AIS
241 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö
277 Lennart Asplund -39 IFK Märsta
288 Mikael Magnusson -66 IFK Tumba
699 Anders Helander -59 Upsala IF

  MVET KULA Lör 16.00
17 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK
22 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK
132 Kristian Hedman -75 Huddinge AIS
133 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS
250 Henrik Lindström -67 IFK Lidingö
258 Mikkel Mördrup -72 IFK Lidingö
288 Mikael Magnusson -66 IFK Tumba
343 Peter Hagström -63 Istrums SK
480 Jakob Petersen Klingberg -68 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
542 Patrick Lindfors -70 Mälarhöjdens IK
641 James Gladh -77 Trollhättans FIK
708 Bernhard Karlsson -33 Valö IK

  MVET 4x200 M Lör 16.40
998 Stafettlag _M45-landslag
999 Stafettlag _M55-landslag

  KVINNOR 60 M Lör 13.20
11 Katja Berend -62 Bromma IF
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
100 Elin Andersson-Junestav -98 GoIF Tjalve
206 Emma Sjuls -98 IF Åland
333 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK
334 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK
340 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
399 Johanna Elfving -96 KFUM Örebro
519 Ebba Gustafsson -98 Motala AIF
520 Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF
603 Emelie Johansson -98 Stocksäters IF
705 Sofia Andersson -94 Upsala IF
710 Amanda Lindberg -98 Wedevågs IF
794 Alexandra Hellborg -98 Österhaninge IF

  KVINNOR 200 M Lör 15.56
11 Katja Berend -62 Bromma IF
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
119 Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK
120 Draina Kintu -02 Hellas FK
121 Elisabeth Getahun -01 Hellas FK
197 Adina Renlund -01 IF Åland
198 Anni Nylund -02 IF Åland
202 Ebba Koskinen -00 IF Åland
206 Emma Sjuls -98 IF Åland
208 Ida-Maria Sjölund -03 IF Åland
211 Marie Rask -01 IF Åland
307 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
329 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
333 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK
340 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK
399 Johanna Elfving -96 KFUM Örebro
652 Ella Sjöblom -02 Tyresö FK
701 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF
756 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK
794 Alexandra Hellborg -98 Österhaninge IF

  KVINNOR 800 M Lör 18.56
313 Agnes Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
320 Emma Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
341 Moa Persson -98 Istrums SK
792 Agnes Thor -98 Ärla IF

  KVINNOR 3000 M Sön 12.40
172 Cornelia Storm-Karlén -99 IF Hagen

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK Sön

  KVINNOR HÖJD Sön 14.56
588 Linda Nilsson -91 SOK Träff

  KVINNOR STAV Lör

  KVINNOR LÄNGD Lör 17.16
100 Elin Andersson-Junestav -98 GoIF Tjalve
705 Sofia Andersson -94 Upsala IF
710 Amanda Lindberg -98 Wedevågs IF

  KVINNOR KULA Sön 13.32
701 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF

  F17 60 M Lör 12.56
69 Ingrid-Johanna Larsson -99 Gefle IF
73 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
76 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
81 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF
200 Celine Yttring -99 IF Åland
202 Ebba Koskinen -00 IF Åland
325 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
338 Hanna Gadzo -99 Istrums SK
474 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
484 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK
524 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
544 Selin Orahan -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
562 Ebba Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
702 Lisa Weyhenmeyer -00 Upsala IF

  F17 200 M Sön 18.08
69 Ingrid-Johanna Larsson -99 Gefle IF
73 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
76 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
81 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF
307 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
338 Hanna Gadzo -99 Istrums SK
484 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK
562 Ebba Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad

  F17 800 M Lör 18.52
210 Maria Söderlund -99 IF Åland
213 Michelle Remmer -99 IF Åland
508 Ellinor Nyman -00 Ludvika FFI

  F17 1500 M Sön 12.28
37 Emilia Engström -00 Falu IK
40 Maja Kaisjö Mikkonen .99 Falu IK

  F17 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.08
474 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
484 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK

  F17 HÖJD Sön 14.56
67 Filippa Backman -00 Gefle IF
589 Maja Jernetz -00 SOK Träff
737 Kajsa Lindqvist -00 Väsby IK

  F17 STAV Lör 13.00
325 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia

  F17 LÄNGD Lör 16.16
29 Emma Holm -99 Eskilstuna FI
73 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
75 Linn Egerfält -00 Gefle IF
76 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
143 Vanja Hedman -99 Högbo GIF
325 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
338 Hanna Gadzo -99 Istrums SK
396 Isabella Bornälv -00 KFUM Örebro
484 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK
562 Ebba Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
585 Elsa Fredriksson -00 SOK Träff
702 Lisa Weyhenmeyer -00 Upsala IF
737 Kajsa Lindqvist -00 Väsby IK

  F17 KULA 3,0 Sön 13.32
26 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
79 Moa Eriksson -99 Gefle IF
210 Maria Söderlund -99 IF Åland
307 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
524 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
544 Selin Orahan -00 Mälarhöjdens IK
629 Amanda Lejros -99 KFUM Örebro

  F15 60 M Lör 12.20
66 Emelina Cindric -01 Gefle IF
71 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
72 Jolin Kihlström -01 Gefle IF
74 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
78 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
166 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad
169 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad
179 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade
182 Hanna Wallin -01 IF Skade
190 Vendela Ström -01 IF Skade
197 Adina Renlund -01 IF Åland
211 Marie Rask -01 IF Åland
293 Ella Schöllin -01 IK Norrköping FI
329 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
362 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
377 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
409 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
422 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
499 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI
523 Agnes Erlingsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
537 Lovisa Malmstad -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
540 Moa Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
568 Lina Gillberg -01 Rånäs 4H
615 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01 Stocksäters IF
628 Sofia Carlberg -01 Stocksäters IF
645 Ebba Palmaer -01 Turebergs FK

  F15 200 M Sön 17.48
66 Emelina Cindric -01 Gefle IF
71 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
72 Jolin Kihlström -01 Gefle IF
78 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade
190 Vendela Ström -01 IF Skade
293 Ella Schöllin -01 IK Norrköping FI
377 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
422 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro
523 Agnes Erlingsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
540 Moa Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
568 Lina Gillberg -01 Rånäs 4H
645 Ebba Palmaer -01 Turebergs FK

  F15 800 M Lör 18.48
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade
499 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI
645 Ebba Palmaer -01 Turebergs FK
755 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK

  F15 1500 M Sön 12.28
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade

  F15 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.00
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade
293 Ella Schöllin -01 IK Norrköping FI
377 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
422 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro

  F15 HÖJD Sön 14.56
5 Isa Larsson -01 Bohus IF
74 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade
182 Hanna Wallin -01 IF Skade
416 Maja Hammarland -01 KFUM Örebro
537 Lovisa Malmstad -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
540 Moa Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F15 STAV Lör

  F15 LÄNGD Lör 13.20
66 Emelina Cindric -01 Gefle IF
71 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
72 Jolin Kihlström -01 Gefle IF
74 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
78 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
121 Elisabeth Getahun -01 Hellas FK
166 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad
169 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad
180 Freja Nygren -01 IF Skade
182 Hanna Wallin -01 IF Skade
190 Vendela Ström -01 IF Skade
293 Ella Schöllin -01 IK Norrköping FI
329 Emelie Jälmeneng -01 IK Wilske
362 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
377 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro
499 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI
510 Hanna Ollinen -01 Ludvika FFI
523 Agnes Erlingsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
537 Lovisa Malmstad -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
540 Moa Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
568 Lina Gillberg -01 Rånäs 4H
645 Ebba Palmaer -01 Turebergs FK

  F15 KULA 3,0 Sön 16.36
74 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
146 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad
190 Vendela Ström -01 IF Skade
409 Linnea Holm -01 KFUM Örebro
499 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI
510 Hanna Ollinen -01 Ludvika FFI
523 Agnes Erlingsson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
537 Lovisa Malmstad -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
540 Moa Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK
568 Lina Gillberg -01 Rånäs 4H

  F14 60 M Lör 11.56
21 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
92 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
99 Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF
119 Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK
120 Draina Kintu -02 Hellas FK
138 Sofie Hedman -02 Huddinge AIS
147 Andrine Ohlsson Bjerke -02 IF Göta Karlstad
153 Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad
178 Emma Lilje -02 IF Skade
198 Anni Nylund -02 IF Åland
203 Eleonora Rosenthal -02 IF Åland
205 Elsa Andersson -02 IF Åland
214 Moa Pesonen -02 IF Åland
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
244 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
283 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
289 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
316 Amanda Oikarinen -02 IK Westmannia
368 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
394 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
420 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
437 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
475 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
481 Maja Larsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
490 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
503 Cecilia Fälldin -02 Ludvika FFI
506 Ella Haga -02 Ludvika FFI
509 Hanna Gustafsson -02 Ludvika FFI
514 Lovisa Jakobsson -02 Ludvika FFI
522 Ada Jusufarmic -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
533 Josefine Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
561 Elin Ekstrand -02 Rånäs 4H
569 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
572 Olivia Hallsten -02 Rånäs 4H
578 Tilda Zetterlund -02 Rånäs 4H
592 Caroline Cedergren -02 Spårvägens FK
616 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
652 Ella Sjöblom -02 Tyresö FK
660 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS
664 Evelina Ottosson -02 Täby IS
674 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS
709 Alicia Lindberg -02 Wedevågs IF
763 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
780 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
781 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
797 Emelie From Hoppeler -02 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F14 200 M Sön 15.56
21 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
86 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
94 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
102 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
244 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
245 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
269 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
289 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
348 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
368 Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro
394 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
420 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
438 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
472 Tilde Inelind -02 Kils AIK
475 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
479 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
481 Maja Larsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
490 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
522 Ada Jusufarmic -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
533 Josefine Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
561 Elin Ekstrand -02 Rånäs 4H
569 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
572 Olivia Hallsten -02 Rånäs 4H
592 Caroline Cedergren -02 Spårvägens FK
604 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF
616 Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF
660 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS
664 Evelina Ottosson -02 Täby IS
674 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS
763 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
781 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
793 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF
797 Emelie From Hoppeler -02 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F14 800 M Lör 18.20
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
244 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
245 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
420 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
438 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro
481 Maja Larsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
505 Ella Borg -02 Ludvika FFI
561 Elin Ekstrand -02 Rånäs 4H
592 Caroline Cedergren -02 Spårvägens FK
781 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
789 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF
793 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF
797 Emelie From Hoppeler -02 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F14 60 M HÄCK Sön 09.48
86 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
178 Emma Lilje -02 IF Skade
203 Eleonora Rosenthal -02 IF Åland
205 Elsa Andersson -02 IF Åland
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
289 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
348 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
472 Tilde Inelind -02 Kils AIK
479 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
503 Cecilia Fälldin -02 Ludvika FFI
533 Josefine Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
569 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
664 Evelina Ottosson -02 Täby IS
674 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS
763 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
789 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF
797 Emelie From Hoppeler -02 Mälarhöjdens IK

  F14 HÖJD Sön 13.08
95 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
214 Moa Pesonen -02 IF Åland
220 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
269 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
348 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
379 Emma Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
394 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
475 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
479 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
500 Alva Nyberg -02 Ludvika FFI
505 Ella Borg -02 Ludvika FFI
533 Josefine Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
572 Olivia Hallsten -02 Rånäs 4H
660 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS
777 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F14 STAV Lör 13.00
39 Linn Jansson -02 Falu IK
220 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
244 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
283 Zandra Lindén -02 IFK Nora
406 Klara Stenman -02 KFUM Örebro
478 Hilma Hindsberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
604 Emma Johansson -02 Stocksäters IF

  F14 LÄNGD pool 1 Lör 14.56
21 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK
39 Linn Jansson -02 Falu IK
64 Selma Söderholm -02 Frövi IK
92 Julia Widén -02 Glanshammars IF
94 Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF
95 Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF
99 Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF
119 Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK
120 Draina Kintu -02 Hellas FK
147 Andrine Ohlsson Bjerke -02 IF Göta Karlstad
153 Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad
178 Emma Lilje -02 IF Skade
198 Anni Nylund -02 IF Åland
203 Eleonora Rosenthal -02 IF Åland
205 Elsa Andersson -02 IF Åland
214 Moa Pesonen -02 IF Åland
220 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
244 Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö
245 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
269 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
289 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F14 LÄNGD pool 2 Lör 14.56
316 Amanda Oikarinen -02 IK Westmannia
367 Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro
394 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro
420 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
437 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
475 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
490 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
500 Alva Nyberg -02 Ludvika FFI
503 Cecilia Fälldin -02 Ludvika FFI
505 Ella Borg -02 Ludvika FFI
514 Lovisa Jakobsson -02 Ludvika FFI
522 Ada Jusufarmic -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
533 Josefine Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
561 Elin Ekstrand -02 Rånäs 4H
569 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
572 Olivia Hallsten -02 Rånäs 4H
578 Tilda Zetterlund -02 Rånäs 4H
660 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS
664 Evelina Ottosson -02 Täby IS
674 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS
709 Alicia Lindberg -02 Wedevågs IF
763 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK
780 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
781 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
789 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF
793 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF

  F14 KULA 3,0 Sön 10.40
86 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF
102 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF
146 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad
178 Emma Lilje -02 IF Skade
220 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
226 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn
245 Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö
256 Lisa Fröberg -02 IFK Lidingö
257 Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö
269 Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö
273 Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö
289 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
348 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK
420 Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro
437 Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro
475 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
479 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
490 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
500 Alva Nyberg -02 Ludvika FFI
503 Cecilia Fälldin -02 Ludvika FFI
509 Hanna Gustafsson -02 Ludvika FFI
514 Lovisa Jakobsson -02 Ludvika FFI
522 Ada Jusufarmic -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
572 Olivia Hallsten -02 Rånäs 4H
578 Tilda Zetterlund -02 Rånäs 4H
660 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS
674 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS
777 Helena Kuksa -02 Åsbro GoIF
780 Johanna Sedström -02 Åsbro GoIF
781 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
789 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 60 M Lör 09.36
13 Mathilda Mertsch -03 Bromma IF
28 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
36 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI
85 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
155 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
173 Agnes Boussard -03 IF Skade
174 Alma Carlsson -03 IF Skade
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
186 Saga Svaleryd -03 IF Skade
189 Tilde Lindh -03 IF Skade
201 Claudia Rosenthal -03 IF Åland
204 Ellen Mattsson -03 IF Åland
208 Ida-Maria Sjölund -03 IF Åland
233 Linnéa Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
253 Josefine Svensk Jerner -03 IFK Lidingö
260 Nanna Hart -03 IFK Lidingö
262 Nora Dahle -03 IFK Lidingö
268 Sara Ringqvist -03 IFK Lidingö
271 Tilda Kjerfve -03 IFK Lidingö
275 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö
349 Tuva Wikman -03 KFUM Arvika
431 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
436 Sofia Thörn -03 KFUM Örebro
501 Anna Krysén -03 Ludvika FFI
525 Alexandra Karlsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
527 Chelsea Aketch -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
530 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
531 Jessika Sandström -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
535 Kira Jannlund -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
541 Nora Olofsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
546 Victoria Egestad -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
621 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
631 Ebba Wulcan -03 Säffle FIK
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS
715 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
753 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK
784 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 200 M Sön 16.52
13 Mathilda Mertsch -03 Bromma IF
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
36 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI
85 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
98 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
150 Elin Petersen -03 IF Göta Karlstad
155 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
173 Agnes Boussard -03 IF Skade
174 Alma Carlsson -03 IF Skade
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
189 Tilde Lindh -03 IF Skade
247 Fanny Wijkström -03 IFK Lidingö
252 Jenna Wikén -03 IFK Lidingö
253 Josefine Svensk Jerner -03 IFK Lidingö
260 Nanna Hart -03 IFK Lidingö
262 Nora Dahle -03 IFK Lidingö
265 Rakel Wahlberg -03 IFK Lidingö
266 Rebecca Sandström -03 IFK Lidingö
268 Sara Ringqvist -03 IFK Lidingö
271 Tilda Kjerfve -03 IFK Lidingö
275 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö
297 Linn Widfeldt -03 IK Norrköping FI
349 Tuva Wikman -03 KFUM Arvika
403 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
424 Noella Beik -03 KFUM Örebro
431 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
453 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
462 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
525 Alexandra Karlsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
527 Chelsea Aketch -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
530 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
531 Jessika Sandström -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
546 Victoria Egestad -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
636 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
684 Paola Söderhielm -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS

  F13 800 M Lör 18.00
23 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
36 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
247 Fanny Wijkström -03 IFK Lidingö
252 Jenna Wikén -03 IFK Lidingö
253 Josefine Svensk Jerner -03 IFK Lidingö
275 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö
297 Linn Widfeldt -03 IK Norrköping FI
453 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
513 Linnea Jansson -03 Ludvika FFI
516 Tova Olausson -03 Ludvika FFI
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
635 Wilma Karlsson -03 Säffle FIK
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
684 Paola Söderhielm -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS
756 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK

  F13 60 M HÄCK Sön 09.16
13 Mathilda Mertsch -03 Bromma IF
23 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
98 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
150 Elin Petersen -03 IF Göta Karlstad
155 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
186 Saga Svaleryd -03 IF Skade
233 Linnéa Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
266 Rebecca Sandström -03 IFK Lidingö
275 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö
453 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro
501 Anna Krysén -03 Ludvika FFI
535 Kira Jannlund -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
541 Nora Olofsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
621 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
636 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
684 Paola Söderhielm -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS
715 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF

  F13 HÖJD Sön 10.48
23 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
28 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
57 Agnes Andersson -03 Frövi IK
150 Elin Petersen -03 IF Göta Karlstad
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
231 Josefine Alstad -03 IFK Kristinehamn
233 Linnéa Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
247 Fanny Wijkström -03 IFK Lidingö
260 Nanna Hart -03 IFK Lidingö
265 Rakel Wahlberg -03 IFK Lidingö
268 Sara Ringqvist -03 IFK Lidingö
275 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö
462 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
513 Linnea Jansson -03 Ludvika FFI
516 Tova Olausson -03 Ludvika FFI
525 Alexandra Karlsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
527 Chelsea Aketch -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
530 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
531 Jessika Sandström -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
535 Kira Jannlund -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
541 Nora Olofsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
546 Victoria Egestad -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
621 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
684 Paola Söderhielm -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS

  F13 STAV Lör 15.00
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
136 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
252 Jenna Wikén -03 IFK Lidingö
266 Rebecca Sandström -03 IFK Lidingö
358 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
395 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
440 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS

  F13 LÄNGD ZON pool 1 Lör 10.20
13 Mathilda Mertsch -03 Bromma IF
23 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
28 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
36 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI
85 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF
155 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad
173 Agnes Boussard -03 IF Skade
174 Alma Carlsson -03 IF Skade
175 Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03 IF Skade
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
186 Saga Svaleryd -03 IF Skade
189 Tilde Lindh -03 IF Skade
201 Claudia Rosenthal -03 IF Åland
204 Ellen Mattsson -03 IF Åland
233 Linnéa Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
253 Josefine Svensk Jerner -03 IFK Lidingö
260 Nanna Hart -03 IFK Lidingö
268 Sara Ringqvist -03 IFK Lidingö
271 Tilda Kjerfve -03 IFK Lidingö
297 Linn Widfeldt -03 IK Norrköping FI
349 Tuva Wikman -03 KFUM Arvika
431 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
436 Sofia Thörn -03 KFUM Örebro

  F13 LÄNGD ZON pool 2 Lör 10.20
462 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
468 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
501 Anna Krysén -03 Ludvika FFI
513 Linnea Jansson -03 Ludvika FFI
516 Tova Olausson -03 Ludvika FFI
525 Alexandra Karlsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
527 Chelsea Aketch -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
530 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
531 Jessika Sandström -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
535 Kira Jannlund -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
541 Nora Olofsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
546 Victoria Egestad -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
631 Ebba Wulcan -03 Säffle FIK
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
676 Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS
715 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF
784 Moa Karlsson -03 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 KULA 2,0 Sön 14.40
13 Mathilda Mertsch -03 Bromma IF
23 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK
30 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI
98 Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF
104 Carolina Nilsson -03 Götlunda IF
173 Agnes Boussard -03 IF Skade
174 Alma Carlsson -03 IF Skade
177 Ellen Höglund-Cederloo -03 IF Skade
181 Hanna Ulfhielm -03 IF Skade
186 Saga Svaleryd -03 IF Skade
189 Tilde Lindh -03 IF Skade
201 Claudia Rosenthal -03 IF Åland
231 Josefine Alstad -03 IFK Kristinehamn
233 Linnéa Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
252 Jenna Wikén -03 IFK Lidingö
262 Nora Dahle -03 IFK Lidingö
265 Rakel Wahlberg -03 IFK Lidingö
266 Rebecca Sandström -03 IFK Lidingö
268 Sara Ringqvist -03 IFK Lidingö
271 Tilda Kjerfve -03 IFK Lidingö
297 Linn Widfeldt -03 IK Norrköping FI
403 Julia Runesson -03 KFUM Örebro
431 Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro
468 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
501 Anna Krysén -03 Ludvika FFI
525 Alexandra Karlsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
527 Chelsea Aketch -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
530 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
531 Jessika Sandström -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
535 Kira Jannlund -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
538 Maja Thodenius -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
541 Nora Olofsson -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
545 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
546 Victoria Egestad -03 Mälarhöjdens IK
580 Vilda Börjesson -03 Rånäs 4H
636 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF
654 Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS
663 Emma Weissenborn -03 Täby IS
675 Kajsa Manzi -03 Täby IS
694 Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS
695 Tove Tjeder -03 Täby IS
696 Tove Widström -03 Täby IS

  F12 60 M Lör 11.04
1 Sissel Eliasson -04 Alingsås IF
20 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
32 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI
53 Melinda Qwarforth -04 Fjugesta IF
65 Elise Landberg -04 Gefle IF
89 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
93 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
103 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF
110 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF
176 Amanda Svensson -04 IF Skade
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
185 Nathalie Stigenberg -04 IF Skade
187 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
199 Celina Holmberg -04 IF Åland
218 Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
285 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
299 Lisa Åberg -04 IK Norrköping FI
304 Jessica Sethsson -04 IK Sisu
305 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål
308 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål
315 Alva Olsson -04 IK Westmannia
323 Ida Juppi -04 IK Westmannia
326 Lina Selin -04 IK Westmannia
327 Matilda Oikarinen -04 IK Westmannia
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
380 Emmeli Rudin -04 KFUM Örebro
395 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
442 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
446 Thea Lundgren -04 KFUM Örebro
460 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson -04 Kils AIK
470 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK
491 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
498 Alice Brattström -04 Ludvika FFI
511 Ida Reinholdsson -04 Ludvika FFI
549 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
556 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
570 Mathilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H
581 Wilma Hållinder -04 Rånäs 4H
595 Cecilia Magnusson -04 Stenungsunds FI
598 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
622 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
640 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättans FIK
659 Elin Jarborn -04 Täby IS
665 Filippa Ottosson -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
690 Siri Lilja -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
693 Thyra Kvarnström -04 Täby IS
726 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
742 Matilda Karlsson -04 Väsby IK
752 Desiree Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
760 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
764 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
778 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
785 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
791 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 200 M Sön 13.20
10 Johanna Mertsch -04 Bromma IF
20 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
32 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI
53 Melinda Qwarforth -04 Fjugesta IF
93 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
157 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta Karlstad
176 Amanda Svensson -04 IF Skade
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
185 Nathalie Stigenberg -04 IF Skade
187 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
235 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
299 Lisa Åberg -04 IK Norrköping FI
305 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål
308 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
447 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
460 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson -04 Kils AIK
491 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
549 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
553 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
555 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
570 Mathilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H
581 Wilma Hållinder -04 Rånäs 4H
595 Cecilia Magnusson -04 Stenungsunds FI
640 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättans FIK
659 Elin Jarborn -04 Täby IS
665 Filippa Ottosson -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
690 Siri Lilja -04 Täby IS
693 Thyra Kvarnström -04 Täby IS
726 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
742 Matilda Karlsson -04 Väsby IK
764 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
778 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
779 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
785 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
791 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 800 M Lör 17.36
10 Johanna Mertsch -04 Bromma IF
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
185 Nathalie Stigenberg -04 IF Skade
187 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
549 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
665 Filippa Ottosson -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
690 Siri Lilja -04 Täby IS
693 Thyra Kvarnström -04 Täby IS
726 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
742 Matilda Karlsson -04 Väsby IK
764 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
779 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 60 M HÄCK Sön 09.00
176 Amanda Svensson -04 IF Skade
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
199 Celina Holmberg -04 IF Åland
218 Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad
235 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
299 Lisa Åberg -04 IK Norrköping FI
304 Jessica Sethsson -04 IK Sisu
332 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
395 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
440 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
447 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
460 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson -04 Kils AIK
491 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
498 Alice Brattström -04 Ludvika FFI
511 Ida Reinholdsson -04 Ludvika FFI
553 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
555 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
570 Mathilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H
665 Filippa Ottosson -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
726 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
764 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
778 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
779 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
785 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 HÖJD Sön 15.36
103 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF
112 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF
157 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta Karlstad
176 Amanda Svensson -04 IF Skade
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
199 Celina Holmberg -04 IF Åland
218 Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad
305 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål
308 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål
332 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
395 Isabell Lundholm -04 KFUM Örebro
460 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson -04 Kils AIK
470 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK
491 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
553 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
555 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
586 Galadriel Andersson -04 SOK Träff
659 Elin Jarborn -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
726 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF
778 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
779 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 LÄNGD ZON pool1 Lör 09.00
1 Sissel Eliasson -04 Alingsås IF
20 Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK
32 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI
65 Elise Landberg -04 Gefle IF
89 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
93 Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF
103 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF
110 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF
176 Amanda Svensson -04 IF Skade
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
187 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
199 Celina Holmberg -04 IF Åland
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
285 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
299 Lisa Åberg -04 IK Norrköping FI
304 Jessica Sethsson -04 IK Sisu
305 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål
308 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål
315 Alva Olsson -04 IK Westmannia
323 Ida Juppi -04 IK Westmannia
326 Lina Selin -04 IK Westmannia
327 Matilda Oikarinen -04 IK Westmannia
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
460 Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson -04 Kils AIK
470 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F12 LÄNGD ZON pool 2 Lör 09.00
358 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
380 Emmeli Rudin -04 KFUM Örebro
440 Stella Stenman -04 KFUM Örebro
442 Stina Sandberg -04 KFUM Örebro
446 Thea Lundgren -04 KFUM Örebro
447 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
482 Nea Skomorowski -04 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
488 Elin Olsson -04 Lidköpings IS
491 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
498 Alice Brattström -04 Ludvika FFI
511 Ida Reinholdsson -04 Ludvika FFI
556 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
570 Mathilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H
581 Wilma Hållinder -04 Rånäs 4H
595 Cecilia Magnusson -04 Stenungsunds FI
598 Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF
640 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättans FIK
659 Elin Jarborn -04 Täby IS
665 Filippa Ottosson -04 Täby IS
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
693 Thyra Kvarnström -04 Täby IS
742 Matilda Karlsson -04 Väsby IK
752 Desiree Mwepu -04 Västerås FK
760 Maja Matsson -04 Västerås FK
778 Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF
785 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
791 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F12 KULA 2,0 Sön 10.48
89 Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF
103 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF
112 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF
183 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
185 Nathalie Stigenberg -04 IF Skade
187 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
239 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
261 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö
272 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö
299 Lisa Åberg -04 IK Norrköping FI
304 Jessica Sethsson -04 IK Sisu
305 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål
308 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål
336 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
358 Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro
447 Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro
470 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK
488 Elin Olsson -04 Lidköpings IS
553 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
581 Wilma Hållinder -04 Rånäs 4H
586 Galadriel Andersson -04 SOK Träff
622 Oliwia Englund -04 Stocksäters IF
687 Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS
692 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS
722 Nikita Karlsson -04 Wedevågs IF
764 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK
791 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M Lör 10.44
60 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
63 Julia Söderholm -05 Frövi IK
87 Felicia Arvidsson -05 Glanshammars IF
159 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
223 Celina Kuljunlahti -05 IFK Kristinehamn
225 Emmie Almstedt -05 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Tindra Skoglund -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
249 Helena Hvalgren -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
357 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
376 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
378 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
405 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
413 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
432 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
464 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
469 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
486 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
495 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
507 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
563 Emma Sjöblom -05 Rånäs 4H
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
607 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
627 Selma Holmstrand -05 Stocksäters IF
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
697 Vera Rietz -05 Täby IS
700 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF
714 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK

  F11 200 M Sön 15.04
60 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
159 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
223 Celina Kuljunlahti -05 IFK Kristinehamn
225 Emmie Almstedt -05 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Tindra Skoglund -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
249 Helena Hvalgren -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
357 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
376 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
390 Hanna Trygg -05 KFUM Örebro
410 Linnea Lind -05 KFUM Örebro
426 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
432 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
451 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
486 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
487 Ebba Zachrisson -05 Lidköpings IS
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
563 Emma Sjöblom -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
697 Vera Rietz -05 Täby IS
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK
774 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 800 M Lör 17.16
91 Julia Eriksson -05 Glanshammars IF
159 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
432 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
464 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
507 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
563 Emma Sjöblom -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK
774 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.48
60 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
238 Tindra Skoglund -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
249 Helena Hvalgren -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
357 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
365 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
371 Elin Jakobsson -05 KFUM Örebro
405 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
410 Linnea Lind -05 KFUM Örebro
413 Lovisa Åström -05 KFUM Örebro
417 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
451 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
464 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
469 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
485 Alice Löfgren -05 Lidköpings IS
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
563 Emma Sjöblom -05 Rånäs 4H
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
697 Vera Rietz -05 Täby IS
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK
774 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 HÖJD Sön 12.24
163 Lova Wilde -05 IF Göta Karlstad
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
223 Celina Kuljunlahti -05 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Tindra Skoglund -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
357 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
426 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
432 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
451 Tuwa Karlsson -05 KFUM Örebro
469 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
485 Alice Löfgren -05 Lidköpings IS
486 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
487 Ebba Zachrisson -05 Lidköpings IS
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
697 Vera Rietz -05 Täby IS
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK
774 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON Lör 11.40
52 Maja Hendeberg -05 Fjugesta IF
60 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
63 Julia Söderholm -05 Frövi IK
91 Julia Eriksson -05 Glanshammars IF
159 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
223 Celina Kuljunlahti -05 IFK Kristinehamn
225 Emmie Almstedt -05 IFK Kristinehamn
238 Tindra Skoglund -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
249 Helena Hvalgren -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
357 Alva Lindmark -05 KFUM Örebro
365 Cajsa Hermansson -05 KFUM Örebro
376 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
378 Emma Rosmark -05 KFUM Örebro
391 Hedda Lindberg -05 KFUM Örebro
405 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
417 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
426 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
432 Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro
469 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
485 Alice Löfgren -05 Lidköpings IS
486 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
495 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF
507 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
563 Emma Sjöblom -05 Rånäs 4H
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
607 Hanna Sjökvist -05 Stocksäters IF
627 Selma Holmstrand -05 Stocksäters IF
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
697 Vera Rietz -05 Täby IS
700 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF
714 Ida Karlqvist -05 Wedevågs IF
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK

  F11 KULA 2,0 Sön 09.28
60 Clara Sundqvist -05 Frövi IK
184 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 IF Skade
225 Emmie Almstedt -05 IFK Kristinehamn
240 Amanda Svensk Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
242 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
249 Helena Hvalgren -05 IFK Lidingö
251 Ida Frykhammar -05 IFK Lidingö
321 Emma Söderlund -05 IK Westmannia
376 Emilia Öster -05 KFUM Örebro
405 Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro
426 Noomi Kihlberg -05 KFUM Örebro
464 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
487 Ebba Zachrisson -05 Lidköpings IS
507 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI
521 Svea Eklundh -05 Motala AIF
565 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H
582 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK
626 Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF
685 Philippa Kastberg -05 Täby IS
745 Sara Sundberg -05 Väsby IK
762 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK

  F10 60 M Lör 10.28
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
46 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
152 Emma Gladh -06 IF Göta Karlstad
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
286 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
295 Ida Fogdeson -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
311 Tilde Löwdin -06 IK Stål
314 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
318 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
372 Elin Nordström -06 KFUM Örebro
385 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
393 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
397 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
439 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
441 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
445 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
448 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
455 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
459 Wilma Davidsson -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
601 Ellen Lothigius Gabrielsson -06 Stocksäters IF
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
633 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK
644 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
731 Elin Järf -06 Väsby IK

  F10 200 M Sön 14.16
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
106 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
151 Elsa Petersen -06 IF Göta Karlstad
219 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
222 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
237 Tindra Höglund -06 IFK Kristinehamn
291 Clara Widfeldt -06 IK Norrköping FI
295 Ida Fogdeson -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
311 Tilde Löwdin -06 IK Stål
314 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
324 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
393 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
397 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
452 Tuva Runesson -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
601 Ellen Lothigius Gabrielsson -06 Stocksäters IF
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
642 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättans FIK
646 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK

  F10 600 M Lör 17.00
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
291 Clara Widfeldt -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
318 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
352 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
449 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
454 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro
455 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
633 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK
644 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK

  F10 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.12
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
46 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
151 Elsa Petersen -06 IF Göta Karlstad
219 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
222 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
237 Tindra Höglund -06 IFK Kristinehamn
295 Ida Fogdeson -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
311 Tilde Löwdin -06 IK Stål
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
328 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
352 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
385 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
439 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
441 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
445 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
448 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
449 Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
599 Anna Ström -06 Stocksäters IF
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
646 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK

  F10 HÖJD Sön 09.20
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
106 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
151 Elsa Petersen -06 IF Göta Karlstad
219 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
222 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
237 Tindra Höglund -06 IFK Kristinehamn
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
324 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
328 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
352 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
385 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
439 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
445 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
448 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
646 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON Lör 13.20
19 Ella Axelson -06 Danderyds SK
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
46 Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF
152 Emma Gladh -06 IF Göta Karlstad
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
236 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
286 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
291 Clara Widfeldt -06 IK Norrköping FI
295 Ida Fogdeson -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
311 Tilde Löwdin -06 IK Stål
314 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
318 Ella von Walden -06 IK Westmannia
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
352 Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro
353 Agnes Osterman -06 KFUM Örebro
356 Alice Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
372 Elin Nordström -06 KFUM Örebro
385 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
397 Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro
408 Linn Engström -06 KFUM Örebro
439 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
441 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
445 Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro
455 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro
459 Wilma Davidsson -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
601 Ellen Lothigius Gabrielsson -06 Stocksäters IF
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
633 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK
642 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättans FIK
644 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
731 Elin Järf -06 Väsby IK

  F10 KULA 2,0 Sön 12.12
42 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
106 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
219 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
222 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
229 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
230 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
237 Tindra Höglund -06 IFK Kristinehamn
295 Ida Fogdeson -06 IK Norrköping FI
306 Emilia Heldemar -06 IK Stål
311 Tilde Löwdin -06 IK Stål
314 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia
319 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
324 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
328 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia
353 Agnes Osterman -06 KFUM Örebro
385 Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro
393 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro
439 Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro
441 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro
448 Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro
466 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
471 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
632 Engla Guttman -06 Säffle FIK
642 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättans FIK
646 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK

  F9 60 M Lör 09.16
51 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
58 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
62 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
88 Frida Sävenstrand -07 Glanshammars IF
105 Evelina Wallén -08 Götlunda IF
128 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS
221 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
227 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
279 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
310 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål
312 Timea Löwdin -08 IK Stål
369 Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
374 Ella Olsson -07 KFUM Örebro
412 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
435 Sofia Berndt -07 KFUM Örebro
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
493 Evelina Appel -07 Linköpings GIF
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
579 Tyra Hållinder -07 Rånäs 4H
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
602 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
614 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
617 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
620 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
662 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
678 Lova Doktár -07 Täby IS
681 Maja Hilmersson -07 Täby IS
703 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF
706 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
717 Kajsa Karlqvist -08 Wedevågs IF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
767 Elin Runemar -07 Åkersberga SK
772 Agnes Westerling -08 Åsbro GoIF
782 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
788 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 600 M Lör 16.28
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
279 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
412 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
617 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
620 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
662 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
681 Maja Hilmersson -07 Täby IS
712 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
717 Kajsa Karlqvist -08 Wedevågs IF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
750 Astrid Wallenius -08 Västerås FK
788 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.00
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
227 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
310 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål
312 Timea Löwdin -08 IK Stål
374 Ella Olsson -07 KFUM Örebro
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
600 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
614 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
678 Lova Doktár -07 Täby IS
706 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
724 Tindra Karlsson -07 Wedevågs IF
788 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 HÖJD Sön 14.08
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
227 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
310 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål
312 Timea Löwdin -08 IK Stål
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
579 Tyra Hållinder -07 Rånäs 4H
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
600 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
662 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
678 Lova Doktár -07 Täby IS
681 Maja Hilmersson -07 Täby IS
706 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON Lör 11.40
58 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
61 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
62 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
88 Frida Sävenstrand -07 Glanshammars IF
105 Evelina Wallén -08 Götlunda IF
108 Molly Mikaelsson -08 Götlunda IF
128 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS
221 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
227 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
310 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål
312 Timea Löwdin -08 IK Stål
369 Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 KFUM Örebro
373 Ella Lindgren -07 KFUM Örebro
374 Ella Olsson -07 KFUM Örebro
412 Lova Rodesten -07 KFUM Örebro
435 Sofia Berndt -07 KFUM Örebro
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
493 Evelina Appel -07 Linköpings GIF
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
579 Tyra Hållinder -07 Rånäs 4H
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
602 Elwira Englund -08 Stocksäters IF
614 Lilly Sartz -07 Stocksäters IF
617 Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
662 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
678 Lova Doktár -07 Täby IS
681 Maja Hilmersson -07 Täby IS
703 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF
706 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
717 Kajsa Karlqvist -08 Wedevågs IF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
767 Elin Runemar -07 Åkersberga SK
772 Agnes Westerling -08 Åsbro GoIF
782 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF
788 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F9 KULA 2,0 Sön 09.20
58 Alva Sundqvist -08 Frövi IK
61 Cornelia Appelgren -07 Frövi IK
62 Emelie Blomqvist -08 Frövi IK
108 Molly Mikaelsson -08 Götlunda IF
128 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS
224 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
227 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
309 Nelly Bergstrand -07 IK Stål
310 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål
312 Timea Löwdin -08 IK Stål
463 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
493 Evelina Appel -07 Linköpings GIF
558 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
579 Tyra Hållinder -07 Rånäs 4H
583 Moa Kindbom -07 Skeninge IK
600 Daga Eriksson -07 Stocksäters IF
634 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
662 Emma Olofsson -07 Täby IS
673 Julia Kvarnström -07 Täby IS
678 Lova Doktár -07 Täby IS
681 Maja Hilmersson -07 Täby IS
706 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
720 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF
767 Elin Runemar -07 Åkersberga SK
782 Lillie Kron -07 Åsbro GoIF

  KVET 60 M Lör 13.36
18 Anna Werner -79 Danderyds SK
54 Anita Christenson -66 FK Studenterna
217 Linda Åkerman -71 IFK Halmstad
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK

  KVET 200 M Lör 15.40
18 Anna Werner -79 Danderyds SK
54 Anita Christenson -66 FK Studenterna
56 Ulla Karnebäck -53 FK Studenterna
217 Linda Åkerman -71 IFK Halmstad

  KVET 800 M Lör 19.00
56 Ulla Karnebäck -53 FK Studenterna
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK

  KVET 3000 M Sön 12.40
162 Linda Take -73 IF Göta Karlstad
196 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start

  KVET 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.08
217 Linda Åkerman -71 IFK Halmstad
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK

  KVET HÖJD Sön 14.56
217 Linda Åkerman -71 IFK Halmstad
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK

  KVET LÄNGD Lör 17.16
18 Anna Werner -79 Danderyds SK
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK

  KVET KULA Sön 13.32
643 Veronica Fohlén -77 Trollhättans FIK
707 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö -69 Vallentuna FK
729 Carina Sundberg -73 Väsby IK
732 Elizabeth Lindqvist Väsby IK
740 Lisbeth Jakshöj -76 Väsby IK
748 Åsa Hagman -71 Väsby IK