Mars-spelen 8 mars 2003

    MÄN 60 M    
1Henric Gröndahl -79IF Hagen7.24
2Erik Gustafsson -84KFUM Örebro7.63
3Guğmundur Thorsteinsson -75 ISLAND7.81

    MÄN 200 M    
1Henric Gröndahl -79IF Hagen23.44
2Björn Margeirsson -79 ISLAND24.90
3Guğmundur Thorsteinsson -75 ISLAND25.97

    MÄN 800 M    
1Björn Margeirsson -79 ISLAND1.56,36
2Jörgen Johansson -79Eksjö Södra IK1.56,71
3Peter Vail -74Kvarnsvedens FIK2.03,23
4Emil Ryberg -87Ullevi FK2.09,08
5Guğmundur Thorsteinsson -75 ISLAND2.21,16

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Björn Margeirsson -79 ISLAND9.22,25
2Linus Lagergren -89Sävedalens AIK10.15,47
3Anton Wendesten -89IF Rigor10.15,51
-John Eliasson -89Sävedalens AIKbröt

    P 17 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF7.40Final
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF7.53Final
3Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF7.59Final
4Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF7.78Final
5Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF7.82Final
6Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro7.96
7Rikard Hultberg -87Katrineholms SK8.02
8Robert Björk -87Karlskoga FIF8.43

    P 17 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK7.43Final
2Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro7.53Final
3Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK7.71Final
4Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF7.83
5Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF7.99
6Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF8.11
7Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF8.15
8Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF12.47

    P 17 60 M  FINAL  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF7.34
2Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK7.43
3Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro7.44
4Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF7.50
5Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF7.61
6Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK7.70
7Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF7.84
8Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF7.86

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF25.73
2Robert Björk -87Karlskoga FIF29.14
3Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF48.64

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23.87
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24.23
3Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF25.58

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro24.80
2Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF25.52
3Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF26.59

    P 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23.87
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24.23
3Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro24.80
4Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF25.52
5Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF25.58
6Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF25.73
7Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF26.59
8Robert Björk -87Karlskoga FIF29.14
9Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF48.64

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF1.83
2Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK1.67
3Rikard Hultberg -87Katrineholms SK1.61
4Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF1.58
5Kristoffer Thunberg -87Åsbro GoIF1.55

    P 17 LÄNGD    
1Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK5.86
2Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK5.55
3Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF5.46
4Kristoffer Thunberg -87Åsbro GoIF5.11
5Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF5.04
6Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IF4.97
7Robert Björk -87Karlskoga FIF4.50

Peter Mårtensson x   x  483 492 495 497
Kristoffer Thunberg490 511 510 511  x  499
Pontus Eliasson472 504 452  x   x  502
Rickard Karlsson547 555 538 525  -  532
Robert Björk416 450  x   x   x  433
Marcus Andersson546 511 538 522 540 512
Viktor Lindfors484  x  580  x  586  x 

    P 17 KULA 5,0    
1Henrik Ånsund -86Kils AIK13.80
2Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF11.65
3Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF11.27
4Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF10.05
5Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF5.14

    P 15 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK7.42Final
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF7.94Final
3Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF8.25Final
4Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9.05Final
5Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF9.31

    P 15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jesper Wingqvist -88IF Göta7.88Final
2Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF8.32Final
3Jonas Forsman -89GoIF Tjalve8.36Final
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8.97Final
5Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro9.06
-Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebroej start

    P 15 60 M  FINAL  
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK7.46
2Jesper Wingqvist -88IF Göta7.78
3André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF8.01
4Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF8.28
5Jonas Forsman -89GoIF Tjalve8.30
6Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF8.33
7Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8.85
8Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9.02

    P 15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Jonas Forsman -89GoIF Tjalve27.87
2Carl-Robin Åqvist -89KFUM Örebro30.32
3Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF31.54

    P 15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF27.36
2Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF27.80
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30.07

    P 15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK25.40
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF28.42
3Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro29.84

    P 15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK25.40
2Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF27.36
3Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF27.80
4Jonas Forsman -89GoIF Tjalve27.87
5Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF28.42
6Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro29.84
7Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30.07
8Carl-Robin Åqvist -89KFUM Örebro30.32
9Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF31.54

    P 15 800 M    
1Eric Hagelin -89IK Akele2.12,11
2John Eliasson -89Sävedalens AIK2.15,94
3Johan Hydén -89IK Akele2.21,13
4Linus Lagergren -89Sävedalens AIK2.22,66
5Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.26,08
6Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro2.27,81
7Anton Wendesten -89IF Rigor2.28,77
8Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro2.30,96
9Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF2.31,52
10Carl-Robin Åqvist -89KFUM Örebro2.33,64
11Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF2.36,16
12Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro2.44,84

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.40

    P 15 LÄNGD    
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK5.43
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF5.32
3Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott4.88
4Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF4.71
5Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF4.55
6Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF4.40
7Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF4.29
8Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF4.27

Robin Lundgren509 534 516 506 532 543
Thomas Nydén432 465  x  460 460 471
Mattias Sädbom396 400 429 429 384 410
Daniel Pelvén488 462 417 410 451 478
Mattias Karlsson x  440  x   x  428  x 
Niklas Lönnermo393 392 393 427 408 408
André Larsson x  530 526 519  x  532
Johan Danielsson413 453 454 455 453  x 

    P 15 KULA 4,0    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF12.69
2Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK12.63
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8.78
4Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF7.28

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8.42Final
2Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8.47Final
3Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK8.54Final
4Markus Lenell -90IF Göta9.05Final
5Rickard Schyrman -90Åsbro GoIF9.19
6Fredrik Björk -90Karlskoga FIF9.71
7Robert Rapp -90Bålsta IK10.63

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Kristoffer Karlgren -90Bålsta IK8.43Final
2Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK8.53Final
3Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro8.91Final
4Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn9.00Final
5Marcus Hellgren -90Bålsta IK9.53
6Carl Widstrand -90KFUM Örebro9.54
-Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IFej start

    P 13 60 M  FINAL  
1Kristoffer Karlgren -90Bålsta IK8.43
2Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8.43
3Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK8.47
4Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8.48
5Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK8.58
6Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro8.83
7Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn9.02
8Markus Lenell -90IF Göta9.09

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Marcus Hellgren -90Bålsta IK31.04
2Carl Widstrand -90KFUM Örebro31.43

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn28.96
2Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro29.30
3Markus Lenell -90IF Göta30.64

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK28.85
2Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF28.90
-Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IFej start

    P 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK28.85
2Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF28.90
3Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn28.96
4Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro29.30
5Markus Lenell -90IF Göta30.64
6Marcus Hellgren -90Bålsta IK31.04
7Carl Widstrand -90KFUM Örebro31.43
-Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IFej start

    P 13 800 M    
1Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK2.30,32
2Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro2.34,55
3Fredrik Sävestrand -90Sävedalens AIK2.55,90
-Carl Widstrand -90KFUM Örebroej start
-Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK1.58
2Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1.55
3Kristoffer Holmgren -90Kisa SK1.49
4Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK1.46
5Kristoffer Karlgren -90Bålsta IK1.46
6Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1.35
7Rickard Schyrman -90Åsbro GoIF1.35
8Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn1.30
9Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK1.30
10Marcus Hellgren -90Bålsta IK1.30
-Fredrik Sävestrand -90Sävedalens AIK0.00

    P 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Kristoffer Karlgren -90Bålsta IK5.39
2Kim Amb -90Bålsta IK4.98
3Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF4.78
4Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro4.77
5Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn4.60
6Markus Lenell -90IF Göta4.50
7Rickard Schyrman -90Åsbro GoIF4.49
8Marcus Hellgren -90Bålsta IK4.26

Kim Amb476 466 486 498 483 483
Jesper Logrell468 478 464 465 475 459
Rickard Schyrman423 440 449 446 423 427
Markus Lenell425 450 437 438 435 402
Tim Brodin477 474 468 466 470 467
Kristoffer Karlgren534 539 521 508 451  - 
Andreas Larsson431 275 438 460 444 423
Marcus Hellgren415 419 419 426 393 426

    P 13 KULA 3,0    
1Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK13.25
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10.20
3Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK10.06
4Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn9.47
5Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8.79
6Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF8.42
7Kristoffer Karlgren -90Bålsta IK8.39
8Robert Rapp -90Bålsta IK7.69
9Fredrik Björk -90Karlskoga FIF6.22

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9.25Final
2Daniel Ahlqvist -91IFK Kristinehamn9.84Final
3Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK9.85Final
4Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM Örebro10.09Final
5Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro10.20
6Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF10.61

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro8.74Final
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn9.14Final
3Fredrik Hörnfelt-Nordström -91KFUM Örebro9.18Final
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.53Final
5Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK10.89

    P 12 60 M  FINAL  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro8.82
2William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9.04
3Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn9.25
4Fredrik Hörnfelt-Nordström -91KFUM Örebro9.26
5Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.49
6Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK9.83
7Daniel Ahlqvist -91IFK Kristinehamn10.17
8Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM Örebro10.25

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Fredrik Hörnfelt-Nordström -91KFUM Örebro31.91
2Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK35.45
3Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK38.05

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro29.78
2William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro31.60
-Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro29.78
2William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro31.60
3Fredrik Hörnfelt-Nordström -91KFUM Örebro31.91
4Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK35.45
5Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK38.05
-Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P 12 800 M    
1Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.48,36
2Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro2.56,83

    P 12 HÖJD    
1Daniel Ahlqvist -91IFK Kristinehamn1.30
2Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.20
2Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.20
4Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF1.20
5William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro1.15
6Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK1.15
7Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK1.05

    P 12 KULA 3,0    
1Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.86
2Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7.33
3Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF7.18
4Daniel Ahlqvist -91IFK Kristinehamn6.81
5Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF6.53
6Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn6.23

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Erik Alex -92Fjugesta IF8.99Final
2Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9.57Final
3Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9.78Final
4Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn9.83Final
5Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10.15
6Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF10.73

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF9.21Final
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF9.38Final
3Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK9.61Final
4Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF9.98Final
5Teodor Söderholm -92Glanshammars IF10.20
6Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10.48

    P 11 60 M  FINAL  
1Erik Alex -92Fjugesta IF9.01
2Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF9.04
3Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9.31
4Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF9.32
5Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK9.60
6Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9.84
7Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn9.93
8Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF10.00

    P 11 600 M    
1Erik Alex -92Fjugesta IF1.59,09
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF2.08,44
3Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn2.10,73

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF1.26
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF1.26
3Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK1.23
4Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn1.20
5Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.15
6Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF1.10
7Teodor Söderholm -92Glanshammars IF1.05
8Calle Andersson -92IFK Nora1.05
9Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF1.00
10Anton Olsson -92Glanshammars IF0.95

    P 11 KULA 2,0    
1Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK10.22
2Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn8.34
3Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF8.17
4Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF7.72
5Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF6.46
6Teodor Söderholm -92Glanshammars IF6.37
7Anton Olsson -92Glanshammars IF6.14
8Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF6.04

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.42Final
2Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn10.05Final
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro10.18
4Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF10.35
5Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF10.44
6Viktor Larsson -93Fellingsbro AIK10.66
7Mattias Frohm -93Fjugesta IF11.18

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott9.69Final
2Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn9.97Final
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.07Final
4Ville Nyberg -93Katrineholms SK10.11
5Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF11.00
6Oscar Hansen -93IFK Nora11.07
7Khim Bockholt -93Glanshammars IF11.27
8David Forslund -96Glanshammars IF13.72

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Isac Friberg -93IFK Nora9.62Final
2Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF9.81Final
3Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK10.08Final
4William Westerberg -93IFK Nora10.23
5Robert Johnsson -93Fjugesta IF10.55
6Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro10.60
7Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF10.73
8Johan Björk -93Glanshammars IF11.17

    P 10 60 M  FINAL  
1Isac Friberg -93IFK Nora9.50
2Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.52
3Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott9.82
4Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF9.91
5Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.11
6Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn10.14
7Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK10.27
-Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P 10 600 M    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1.57,72
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.59,01
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro2.04,90
4Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott2.06,40
5Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK2.08,04
6Ville Nyberg -93Katrineholms SK2.09,11
-Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IFbröt

    P 10 HÖJD    
1Viktor Warg -93KFUM Arvika1.22
2Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.19
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.19
4William Westerberg -93IFK Nora1.13
5Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF1.10
6Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn1.10
7Linus Hasselgren -93IFK Nora1.05
8Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF1.00
9Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF1.00
10David Mattsson -93Glanshammars IF0.95

    P 10 LÄNGD ZON    
1Viktor Warg -93KFUM Arvika4.21
2Isac Friberg -93IFK Nora3.96
3Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott3.91
4Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK3.82
5Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn3.77
6Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3.71
7Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF3.70
8Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK3.44
9Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF3.43
10Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF3.26
11Robert Johnsson -93Fjugesta IF3.23
12Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.12
13Oscar Hansen -93IFK Nora3.09
14Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF3.06
15Ville Nyberg -93Katrineholms SK3.01
16Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF2.99
17Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF2.99
18Johan Björk -93Glanshammars IF2.85
19Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro2.71
20Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2.59
21Joel Olsson -93Glanshammars IF2.57
22Mattias Frohm -93Fjugesta IF2.47

Erik Gullberg259 251 243  -   -   - 
Mattias Frohm247 220 231  -   -   - 
Simon Åkerling325 319 326  -   -   - 
Jakob Tengbert344 323 321 326 332 340
Isac Friberg396 369 380 379 382 377
Robin Forsell x  371 371 364 366 369
Filip Östman377 355 348 361 358 358
Johan Björk285 274 279  -   -   - 
Benjamin Örneus259 271  x   -   -   - 
Oscar Hansen309 278 276  -   -   - 
Mattias Nyman299 285 281  -   -   - 
Viktor Warg x   x  394 397 407 421
Mattias Segelström336 343 341  -   -   - 
Ville Nyberg301  x  300  -   -   - 
Joel Olsson257 236  x   -   -   - 
Mattias Gustavsson288 312 293  -   -   - 
Eric Molander296 288 306  -   -   - 
Geir Thyresson336 361 343 370 358 358
Jonatan Alméen368 361 382 377 370 375
Pierre Strand299 288 280  -   -   - 
Robert Johnsson323 293 290  -   -   - 
Andreas Kallström381 383 391 239 378 389

    P 10 KULA 2,0    
1Viktor Warg -93KFUM Arvika8.38
2Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF6.90
3Viktor Larsson -93Fellingsbro AIK6.89
4Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn6.88
5Albin Kvick -94Glanshammars IF6.54
6Jonas Lindahl -93IFK Nora6.17
7Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn6.17
8Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF5.92
9Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF5.55
10Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF5.00
11Joel Olsson -93Glanshammars IF4.48
12Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF4.19

    M VET 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM Örebro7.92
2Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK8.59
3Bertil Hedström -34Rånäs 4H8.71
4Tor Trondset -35IK Heros8.81
5Johnny Andanius -36IFK Linköping8.93
6Curt Carlsson -32IFK Linköping9.00
7Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK FIK10.48

    M VET 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Peter Hellgren -64Bålsta IK7.47
2Peter Östlund -64KFUM Örebro8.16
3Per Gunnarsson -64KFUM Örebro8.30

    M VET 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Peter Hellgren -64Bålsta IK7.47
2Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM Örebro7.92
3Peter Östlund -64KFUM Örebro8.16
4Per Gunnarsson -64KFUM Örebro8.30
5Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK8.59
6Bertil Hedström -34Rånäs 4H8.71
7Tor Trondset -35IK Heros8.81
8Johnny Andanius -36IFK Linköping8.93
9Curt Carlsson -32IFK Linköping9.00
10Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK FIK10.48

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Kjell Selander -55Sävedalens AIK28.15
2Tor Trondset -35IK Heros29.11
3Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK FIKej tid

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Dan Lindros -59IFK Tumba28.05
2Gunnar Bengtsson -55Majornas IK28.33
3Mikael Magnusson -66IFK Tumba30.48

    M VET 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Dan Lindros -59IFK Tumba28.05
2Kjell Selander -55Sävedalens AIK28.15
3Gunnar Bengtsson -55Majornas IK28.33
4Tor Trondset -35IK Heros29.11
5Mikael Magnusson -66IFK Tumba30.48
6Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK FIKej tid
-Peter Hellgren (u.t. i K VET)Bålsta IK25.08

    M VET 800 M    
1Kjell Selander -55Sävedalens AIK2.18,75
2Kenneth Ivehag -43Främmestad IK2.23,21
3Janne Slebic -53Sävedalens AIK2.25,32
4Stig Jonsson -43Kisa SK2.25,84
5Gunnar Bengtsson -55Majornas IK2.28,43
6Ralph Hagberg -48Främmestad IK2.29,39
7Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF2.36,07

    M VET 3000 M    
1Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF9.28,72
2Stig Jonsson -43Kisa SK10.21,69
3Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF10.38,42
4Miles Fleetwood -41Uppsala LK10.43,34
5Kjell Selander -55Sävedalens AIK10.48,95
6Bengt Lagergren -50Sävedalens AIK11.59,55
7Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK FIK12.35,88

    M VET HÖJD    
1Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IF1.64
2Gunnar Ekstedt -43Hässelby SK1.40
2Åke Finnpers -42Filipstads IF1.40
4Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK1.40

    M VET LÄNGD    
1Gunnar Ekstedt -43Hässelby SK4.80
2Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK4.55

Gunnar Ekstedt456 467 480 471  -   - 
Lars Wennblom427 446 455 450 432  - 

    M VET KULA    
1Jöran Westberg -47Hammarby IF12.186kg
2Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK10.455kg
3Tor Trondset -35IK Heros10.195kg

    KVINNOR 60 M    
1Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro8.32
2Emma Andersson -84Glanshammars IF9.09

    KVINNOR 200 M    
1Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro26.51

    KVINNOR 3000 M    
1Jenny Notfjäll -75Sävedalens AIK12.12,52

    KVINNOR HÖJD    
1Madelen Olsson -85Kils AIK1.65
2Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro1.35

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Emma Andersson -84Glanshammars IF4.47
2Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro4.46
-Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM Örebro0.00

Beatrice Hellgren x   x   x   x   x   - 
Emma Andersson419 447 437 416 423  x 
Isabelle Sandelin415  x   x   x  446 442

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro10.46

    F 17 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sara Johansson -86Kisa SK8.22Final
2Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF8.27Final
3Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF8.49Final
4Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK8.64Final
5Elin Andersson -87Garphyttans IF9.08

    F 17 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Lina Törnqvist -86Motala AIF8.16Final
2Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK8.18Final
3Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF8.30Final
4Anna Setterberg -87Motala AIF8.44Final
5Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro8.73
6Sofia Kangedal -86Glanshammars IF9.02

    F 17 60 M  FINAL  
1Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK8.10
2Sara Johansson -86Kisa SK8.19
3Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF8.25
4Lina Törnqvist -86Motala AIF8.26
5Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF8.32
6Anna Setterberg -87Motala AIF8.45
7Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF8.52
8Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK8.63

    F 17 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Maria Mejsjö -87Karlskoga FIF27.56
2Anna Setterberg -87Motala AIF28.25

    F 17 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF27.40
2Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK28.79
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro29.37

    F 17 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Sara Johansson -86Kisa SK27.28
2Anna Fernlund -86KFUM Örebro27.35
3Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF27.78

    F 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sara Johansson -86Kisa SK27.28
2Anna Fernlund -86KFUM Örebro27.35
3Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF27.40
4Maria Mejsjö -87Karlskoga FIF27.56
5Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF27.78
6Anna Setterberg -87Motala AIF28.25
7Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK28.79
8Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro29.37

    F 17 800 M    
1Angelica Oskarsson -86IF Hagen2.37,61

    F 17 HÖJD    
1Sara Johansson -86Kisa SK1.45
2Ebba Lindström -87Garphyttans IF1.30
3Elin Andersson -87Garphyttans IF1.25

    F 17 LÄNGD    
1Maria Mejsjö -87Karlskoga FIF5.22
2Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF5.02
3Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK5.01
4Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF4.61
5Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF4.50
6Sofia Kangedal -86Glanshammars IF3.69

Susanne Eriksson461 450 448 461 450  x 
Maria Mejsjö491 518 508 519 507 522
Camilla Stenberg x   x  438  x  444 450
Frida Olsson480 495  x  501 499 500
Emelie Staaf502 479 497 478  -  496
Sofia Kangedal356 360 369  -   -   - 

    F 17 KULA 3,0    
1Lina Törnqvist -86Motala AIF12.99
2Karin Kristoffersson -87IK Heros10.80
3Sofia Pettersson -87Linköpings GIF10.43
4Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF9.73

    F 15 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro8.19Final
2Ellinor Rosenqvist -89Norrköpings FIK8.46Final
3Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK8.65
4Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn8.87
5Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF9.01
6Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF9.08
7Sofia Ståhl -88IFK Kristinehamn9.62

    F 15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF8.25Final
2Anna Ryhed -88Filipstads IF8.25Final
3Annelie Ahlsin -88Kisa SK8.60Final
4Viktoria Wizell -88Kvismaredalens IF8.74
5Victoria Westling -88Motala AIF8.78
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8.84
7Ida Ericsson-Kilver -89Katrineholms SK9.12
8Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF9.54

    F 15 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF8.19Final
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF8.59Final
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro8.65Final
4My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF8.94
5Linnea Persson -89Bålsta IK8.96
6Amelie Gustafsson -88Katrineholms SK9.01
7Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF9.30

    F 15 60 M  FINAL  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF7.87
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro8.10
3Anna Ryhed -88Filipstads IF8.25
4Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF8.27
5Ellinor Rosenqvist -89Norrköpings FIK8.47
6Annelie Ahlsin -88Kisa SK8.55
7Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF8.69
8Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro8.69

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro29.46
2Viktoria Wizell -88Kvismaredalens IF30.27

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Emma Lahtinen -88IFK Kristinehamn30.38
2Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF30.52
3Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF30.97

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn29.77
2Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FIF30.10
3Ida Ericsson-Kilver -89Katrineholms SK31.51

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Evelina Menning -89Bålsta IK29.61
2Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK29.74
3Linnea Persson -89Bålsta IK30.17

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Annelie Ahlsin -88Kisa SK28.51
2Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF29.38
3Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK29.53

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF27.38
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro27.86
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.80

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 7  
1Anna Ryhed -88Filipstads IF27.54
2Ellinor Rosenqvist -89Norrköpings FIK28.00

    F 15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF27.38
2Anna Ryhed -88Filipstads IF27.54
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro27.86
4Ellinor Rosenqvist -89Norrköpings FIK28.00
5Annelie Ahlsin -88Kisa SK28.51
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.80
7Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF29.38
8Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro29.46
9Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK29.53
10Evelina Menning -89Bålsta IK29.61
11Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK29.74
12Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn29.77
13Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FIF30.10
14Linnea Persson -89Bålsta IK30.17
15Viktoria Wizell -88Kvismaredalens IF30.27
16Emma Lahtinen -88IFK Kristinehamn30.38
17Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF30.52
18Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF30.97
19Ida Ericsson-Kilver -89Katrineholms SK31.51

    F 15 800 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF2.26,66
2Evelina Menning -89Bålsta IK2.33,90
3Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro2.34,49
4Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2.34,90
5Sandra Thudén -88Motala AIF2.37,72
6Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro2.39,46
7Emma Lahtinen -88IFK Kristinehamn2.42,84
8Julia Selander -88Sävedalens AIK2.54,34

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro1.51
2Katarina Stensson -88KFUM Örebro1.48
3Victoria Westling -88Motala AIF1.45
4Evelina Menning -89Bålsta IK1.45
5Ellinor Rosenqvist -89Norrköpings FIK1.45
6Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF1.45
7Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1.40
8Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK1.35
9Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK1.35
10Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF1.35
11Sandra Forsberg -89Katrineholms SK1.30

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro5.26
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro5.06
3Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF4.79
4Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.73
5Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4.46
6Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.34
7Evelina Menning -89Bålsta IK4.34
8Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF4.23
9Emma Lahtinen -88IFK Kristinehamn4.20
10Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK4.20
11Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FIF4.20
12Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF4.15
13Linnea Persson -89Bålsta IK4.10
14Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn4.06
15Annelie Ahlsin -88Kisa SK4.06
16Erika Haglund -90Norrköpings FIK3.96
17Amelie Gustafsson -88Katrineholms SK3.90
18My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF3.86
19Klara Stigner -90Norrköpings FIK3.79
20Sandra Forsberg -89Katrineholms SK3.78

Joanna Nydén423 421  -   -   -   - 
Rebecca Strand408  x  420  -   -   - 
Ellen Sääw434 433 431 414 402 433
My Andersson359 359 386  -   -   - 
Klara Stigner369 316 379  -   -   - 
Annelie Ahlsin x  393 406  -   -   - 
Sandra Karlsson x   x   x   -   -   - 
Emma Lahtinen x  411 420  -   -   - 
Stina Larsson x   x   x   -   -   - 
Sofia Ericson420 410  x   -   -   - 
Evelina Menning x  434  x   x   x   x 
Amelie Gustafsson x  390 376  -   -   - 
Sanna Jansson515 482  x   x  523 526
Emma Mellgren479 456 469 464  -   - 
Angelica Brus x   x  484  x  488 506
Sandra Forsberg346 378 370  -   -   - 
Veronica Larsson415 374  x   -   -   - 
Johanna Johansson442 440  x  446 445 436
Linnea Persson x   x  410  -   -   - 
Johanna Aalto406 399 406  -   -   - 
Pernilla Sörman x   x  442  x   x  473
Erika Haglund396 388 356  -   -   - 

    F 15 KULA 3,0    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro11.36
2Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF11.24
3Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF10.43
4Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF10.06
5Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF9.68
6Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro8.82
7Sandra Forsberg -89Katrineholms SK8.53
8Amelie Gustafsson -88Katrineholms SK8.28
9Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF7.93
10Julia Lindström -89Garphyttans IF7.64
11Linnea Persson -89Bålsta IK7.58
12Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF6.65

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8.42Final
2Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK FIK8.96Final
3Klara Stigner -90Norrköpings FIK9.03Final
4Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF9.13
5Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF9.27
6Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF9.38
7Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF9.90

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Victoria Johansson -90Norrköpings FIK8.84Final
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro8.86Final
3Hanna P Thorsell -90Tibro AIK FIK9.05
4Sofia Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro9.25
5Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF9.39
6Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF9.41
7Jenny Trlicik -90Wedevågs IF10.35

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Anna Stångberg -90Upsala IF8.70Final
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro8.94Final
3Frida Kantojärvi -90IK Heros9.02Final
4Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro9.20
5Amanda Brundin -90Sävedalens AIK9.40
6Martina Rensmo -90Fjugesta IF10.13
-Nina Vikström -90Bålsta IKej start

    F 13 60 M  FINAL  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8.43
2Anna Stångberg -90Upsala IF8.57
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro8.86
4Victoria Johansson -90Norrköpings FIK8.93
5Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro8.98
6Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK FIK9.00
7Frida Kantojärvi -90IK Heros9.12
8Klara Stigner -90Norrköpings FIK9.18

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start37.00
2Victoria Johansson -90Åsbro GoIF42.87

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF31.57
2Jenny Trlicik -90Wedevågs IF34.93
3Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF35.80

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro30.90
2Sofia Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro31.15
-Nina Vikström -90Bålsta IKej start

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Victoria Johansson -90Norrköpings FIK30.06
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro30.54
3Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF31.13

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Anna Stångberg -90Upsala IF29.66
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.20
3Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK FIK30.58

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Stina Larsson -90Katrineholms SK28.24
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF28.56
3Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro29.01

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Stina Larsson -90Katrineholms SK28.24
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF28.56
3Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro29.01
4Anna Stångberg -90Upsala IF29.66
5Victoria Johansson -90Norrköpings FIK30.06
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.20
7Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro30.54
8Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK FIK30.58
9Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro30.90
10Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF31.13
11Sofia Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro31.15
12Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF31.57
13Jenny Trlicik -90Wedevågs IF34.93
14Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF35.80
15Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start37.00
16Victoria Johansson -90Åsbro GoIF42.87
-Nina Vikström -90Bålsta IKej start

    F 13 800 M    
1Amanda Brundin -90Sävedalens AIK2.30,12
2Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF2.38,40
3Cecilia Horak -90Sävedalens AIK2.39,65
4Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro2.42,53
5Hanna Hedin -90Sävedalens AIK2.46,19
6Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK2.47,17
7Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro2.48,46
8Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF2.52,22

    F 13 HÖJD    
1My Nordström -90IK Tiwaz1.50
2Jenny Anjou -90Norrköpings FIK1.44
3Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF1.44
4Sofia Ljungberg -90Katrineholms SK1.38
5Hanna P Thorsell -90Tibro AIK FIK1.35
6Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF1.35
7Sadije Jashari -90IKW Friidrott1.30
7Sofie Lindblom -90Katrineholms SK1.30
9Klara Stigner -90Norrköpings FIK1.25
10Bobo Ben Adballah -90IKW Friidrott1.25
-Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF0.00

    F 13 KULA 2,0    
1Victoria Johansson -90Norrköpings FIK12.27
2Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF9.98
3Bobo Ben Adballah -90IKW Friidrott9.80
4Sadije Jashari -90IKW Friidrott9.44
5Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK FIK9.25
6Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF8.95
7Erika Haglund -90Norrköpings FIK8.39
8Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF8.04
9Cecilia Horak -90Sävedalens AIK7.08
10Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF6.98
11Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF6.33

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK8.84Final
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF8.99Final
3Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK9.09Final
4Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF9.50
5Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF9.53
-Emma Pettersson -91Stocksäters IFbröt

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.53Final
2Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF9.04Final
3Sofia Lilja -91Stocksäters IF9.05Final
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9.48Final
5Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro9.77
6Emma Arvidson -91Motala AIF10.00
7Frida Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.02

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Gabriella Bager -91Fellingsbro AIK8.77Final
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9.14Final
3Louise Thudén -91Motala AIF9.51
4Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9.72
5Emelie Andersson -91Fellingsbro AIK9.97
6Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF10.22
7Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn10.28

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro8.62Final
2Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.20Final
3Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro9.30Final
4Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF9.39Final
5Lina Holgersson -91Kisa SK9.78
6Katarina Anfeldt -91KFUM Örebro9.81
7Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF10.67

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 5  
1Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro8.76Final
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.77Final
3Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn9.46Final
4Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF9.58
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.89
6Emma Ersäng -91KFUM Örebro10.55
7Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10.64

    F 12 60 M  A-FINAL  
1Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro8.56
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.56
3Gabriella Bager -91Fellingsbro AIK8.75
4Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK8.80
5Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro8.89
6Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.94
7Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.04
8Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF9.05

    F 12 60 M  B-FINAL  
1Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK9.03
2Sofia Lilja -91Stocksäters IF9.05
3Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.18
4Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9.23
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro9.29
6Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF9.45
7Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn9.51
8Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9.52

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn32.76
2Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF38.23

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Emelie Andersson -91Fellingsbro AIK34.36
2Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn36.65

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF33.78
2Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF35.11
3Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF37.96

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro32.88
2Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF33.52
3Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro34.82

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF33.18
2Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro33.63
3Sandra Engberg -91Motala AIF33.97

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn32.44
2Louise Thudén -91Motala AIF32.71
3Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF32.75

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 7  
1Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF30.76
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31.44
-Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FKej start

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 8  
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro29.88
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.06
3Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF31.03

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 9  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.12
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro29.30
3Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn30.71

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 10  
1Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK28.91
2Gabriella Bager -91Fellingsbro AIK29.57
-Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IKej start

    F 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK28.91
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.12
3Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro29.30
4Gabriella Bager -91Fellingsbro AIK29.57
5Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro29.88
6Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.06
7Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn30.71
8Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF30.76
9Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF31.03
10Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31.44
11Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn32.44
12Louise Thudén -91Motala AIF32.71
13Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF32.75
14Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn32.76
15Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro32.88
16Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF33.18
17Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF33.52
18Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro33.63
19Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF33.78
20Sandra Engberg -91Motala AIF33.97
21Emelie Andersson -91Fellingsbro AIK34.36
22Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro34.82
23Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF35.11
24Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn36.65
25Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF37.96
26Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF38.23
-Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FKej start
-Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IKej start

    F 12 800 M    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.41,97
2Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro2.52,11
3Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF2.53,43
4Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3.08,79
5Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn3.13,61
6Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF3.27,17
-Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamnej start

    F 12 HÖJD    
1Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK1.42
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro1.36
3Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn1.33
4Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1.30
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro1.30
6Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF1.25
6Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF1.25
6Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.25
9Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.25
10Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF1.25
11Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.20
11Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF1.20
13Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn1.15
14Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn1.15
15Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.15
16Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.10

    F 12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK4.59
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro4.49
3Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.48
4Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK4.42
5Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF4.33
6Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.28
7Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF4.23
8Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF4.21
9Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK4.19
10Sofia Lilja -91Stocksäters IF4.17
11Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn4.15
12Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro4.12
13Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.09
14Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.08
15Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF3.99
16Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro3.91
17Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3.90
18Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3.90
19Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF3.89
20Emma Ersäng -91KFUM Örebro3.88
21Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro3.86
22Camilla Norr-Ericson -91GoIF Tjalve3.73
23Katarina Anfeldt -91KFUM Örebro3.73
24Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro3.72
25Louise Thudén -91Motala AIF3.66
26Lina Holgersson -91Kisa SK3.63
27Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3.59
28Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn3.58
29Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF3.55
30Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn3.53
31Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF3.52
32Sandra Engberg -91Motala AIF3.42
33Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF3.34
34Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn3.33
35Frida Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3.30
36Emma Richardsson -92IFK Kristinehamn3.26
37Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF3.07
38Hanna Larsson -92Garphyttans IF2.75
39Emelie Nyman -91Stocksäters IF2.70

Hanna Larsson275  x   x   -   -   - 
Louise Thudén363 366 351  -   -   - 
Emma Hålldin421  x  422 419 433  x 
Camilla Norr-Ericson373 373 368  -   -   - 
Olivia Arle372 350  x   -   -   - 
Caroline Stjernqvist298 387 390  -   -   - 
Joanna Wilkås412 407 404  -   -   - 
Emma Richardsson313 326 292  -   -   - 
Tova Thuresson442 430 419 395  -  435
Johanna Andersson x  443 438 420 446 448
Sandra Alm291 307 297  -   -   - 
Gabriella Backman333 324 307  -   -   - 
Malin Eriksson449 430 438 428 446 438
Sandra Brus386  -   -   -   -   - 
Emelie Nyman233 234 270  -   -   - 
Mia Axelsson x   x  408  -   -   - 
Elin Östlund428 427 395 423  x  422
Sofia Lilja409 417 372  -   -   - 
Erika Andersson342 349 358  -   -   - 
Charlotte Björkgren397 399 384  -   -   - 
Katarina Anfeldt370 371 373  -   -   - 
Johanna Östman397 415 398  -   -   - 
Frida Andersson330 319  x   -   -   - 
Beatrice Örtenberg409 396 402  -   -   - 
Emma Ersäng292 388 294  -   -   - 
Matilda Sädbom378 376 390  -   -   - 
Clara Lindroth387 376 389  -   -   - 
Lina Holgersson341 363 363  -   -   - 
Hanna Hultqvist339 349 352  -   -   - 
Josephine Rohr446  x  425 435 459 436
Jenny Antonsson410 423 407 400 403 401
Anna Karlsson x  348 355  -   -   - 
Jessica Karlsson334 330 330  -   -   - 
Sandra Engberg x  315 342  -   -   - 
Emma Göthlin421 413 403 403 413 399
Sara Hedman391 379 385  -   -   - 
Emma Larsson x  419  x   -   -   - 
Christine Andersson337 357 359  -   -   - 
Chatrine Gustavsson338 349 353  -   -   - 

    F 12 KULA 2,0    
1Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK10.21
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro9.66
3Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.16
4Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF8.73
5Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn8.44
6Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.99
7Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.85
8Camilla Norr-Ericson -91GoIF Tjalve7.74
9Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn7.28
10Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn7.27
11Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF6.78
12Sandra Engberg -91Motala AIF6.59
13Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF6.58
14Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn5.85
15Emelie Nyman -91Stocksäters IF5.30
16Katarina Anfeldt -91KFUM Örebro5.01
-Emma Arvidson -91Motala AIF0.00

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK8.81Final
2Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK10.00Final
3Rebecca Bockholt -92Glanshammars IF10.12
4Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK10.26
5Emma Richardsson -92IFK Kristinehamn10.47
6Tringa Miftari -92IKW Friidrott10.72
7Frida Sollén -92Glanshammars IF10.99

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Mergime Jashari -92IKW Friidrott9.18Final
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF9.52Final
3Emilia Amb -92Bålsta IK9.62Final
4Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF9.98
5Natalie Östergren -92Glanshammars IF10.58
6Agnes Fyrgård -92Fellingsbro AIK11.18

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.90Final
2Olivia Hjalmarsson -92KFUM Örebro9.75Final
3Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF9.81Final
4Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF10.06
5Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF10.75
6Hanna Larsson -92Garphyttans IF10.96

    F 11 60 M  FINAL  
1Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK8.66
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.95
3Mergime Jashari -92IKW Friidrott9.28
4Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF9.69
5Emilia Amb -92Bålsta IK9.76
6Olivia Hjalmarsson -92KFUM Örebro9.77
7Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF9.81
8Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK10.03

    F 11 600 M    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.56,81
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.56,91
3Mira Norén -92Glanshammars IF1.58,06
4Maria Johansson -92IF Start2.10,37
5Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.10,64
6Natalie Östergren -92Glanshammars IF2.16,75
7Frida Sollén -92Glanshammars IF2.29,87

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.44
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.38
3Tova Thuresson -92Bålsta IK1.26
4Emilia Amb -92Bålsta IK1.15
5Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK1.10
6Emma Richardsson -92IFK Kristinehamn1.05
7Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF1.05
8Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF1.00

    F 11 KULA 2,0    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF9.25
2Mergime Jashari -92IKW Friidrott8.42
3Emilia Amb -92Bålsta IK8.08
4Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro7.17
5Emma Andersson -92Fellingsbro AIK7.04
6Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro6.98
7Olivia Hjalmarsson -92KFUM Örebro6.97
8Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro6.50
9Tringa Miftari -92IKW Friidrott6.31
10Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF6.22
11Emma Richardsson -92IFK Kristinehamn6.11
12Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK5.60
13Frida Sollén -92Glanshammars IF5.46
14Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF5.32
15Agnes Fyrgård -92Fellingsbro AIK5.15

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Eleonor Broström -93Linköpings GIF9.52Final
2Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF10.75Final
3Alexandra Cederhammar -93Glanshammars IF10.82
4Erika Fjellheim -93Fellingsbro AIK11.04
5Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.32
6Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF11.37
7Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.60

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.80Final
2Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn10.15Final
3Elin Holgersson -93Kisa SK10.30Final
4Elin Ståhl -93IFK Nora10.93
5Julia Gustavsson -94Frövi IK11.07
6Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF11.25
7Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn11.26

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9.78Final
2Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora10.32Final
3Camilla Regnås -93Glanshammars IF10.36Final
4Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF10.95
5Emma Hjelm -93Glanshammars IF11.62
6Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF11.87
7Michaela Lennell -94Glanshammars IF12.11

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK9.48Final
2Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK9.51Final
3Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn10.31Final
4Joline Eriksson -94Glanshammars IF10.37Final
5Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF10.75
6Madeleine Cederhammar -94Glanshammars IF11.87
7Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro12.01

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 5  
1Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro9.83Final
2Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro9.90Final
3Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK10.02Final
4Elina Strid -94Tibro AIK FIK10.12Final
5Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro10.45
6Rebecca Dahlsbro -93Glanshammars IF10.87
7Louise Swingborg -93Kvismaredalens IF11.36
8Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.45

    F 10 60 M  A-FINAL  
1Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK9.38
2Eleonor Broström -93Linköpings GIF9.45
3Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK9.54
4Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9.73
5Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro9.95
6Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro9.96
7Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.97
8Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK10.18

    F 10 60 M  B-FINAL  
1Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.91
2Joline Eriksson -94Glanshammars IF10.18
3Elina Strid -94Tibro AIK FIK10.28
4Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora10.31
5Camilla Regnås -93Glanshammars IF10.32
6Elin Holgersson -93Kisa SK10.32
7Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn10.48
8Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF10.78

    F 10 600 M    
1Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn2.15,62
2Elin Holgersson -93Kisa SK2.16,50
3Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.23,09
4Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn2.30,10
5Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2.32,55

    F 10 HÖJD    
1Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK1.19
2Maja Brodin -93KFUM Örebro1.16
3Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF1.05
4Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93KFUM Örebro1.05
5Elin Holgersson -93Kisa SK1.05
6Katarina Lövström-Larsson -93Fjugesta IF1.05
7Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.00
8Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn0.90

    F 10 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK4.00
2Eleonor Broström -93Linköpings GIF3.92
3Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK3.79
4Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3.63
5Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro3.61
6Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora3.56
7Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK3.54
8Elin Holgersson -93Kisa SK3.43
9Elina Strid -94Tibro AIK FIK3.29
10Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn3.27
11Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF3.25
12Rebecca Dahlsbro -93Glanshammars IF3.24
13Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK3.23
14Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.22
15Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro3.21
16Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF3.11
17Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF3.05
18Camilla Regnås -93Glanshammars IF3.02
19Julia Gustavsson -94Frövi IK3.00
20Elin Ståhl -93IFK Nora2.97
21Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro2.94
22Alexandra Cederhammar -93Glanshammars IF2.93
23Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF2.87
24Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF2.87
25Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2.86
26Amanda Ericsson -93Glanshammars IF2.83
27Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF2.74
28Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF2.72
29Erika Fjellheim -93Fellingsbro AIK2.71
30Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn2.67
31Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn2.65
32Madeleine Cederhammar -94Glanshammars IF2.59
33Emma Hjelm -93Glanshammars IF2.44
34Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro2.38
35Emelie Siik -93Karlskoga FIF2.09

Moa Kindberg238 238 218  -   -   - 
Siri Andersson358 342 339 349 349 363
Malin Gillman305 295 300  -   -   - 
Linnea Kallis323 313 312  -   -   - 
Amanda Ericsson278 283 281  -   -   - 
Carolin Andersson322 299 311  -   -   - 
Alexandra Cederhammar264 261 293  -   -   - 
Isabelle Wange287 271 267  -   -   - 
Elin Johansson311 298 302  -   -   - 
Erika Fjellheim271 271 262  -   -   - 
Emma Hjelm244 241 228  -   -   - 
Rebecca Dahlsbro324 270  x   -   -   - 
Elvira Richardsson267 247 237  -   -   - 
Lisa Lindell274 261 228  -   -   - 
Ellen Hjorth294  x   x   -   -   - 
Johanna Lokgård365 357 355 375 372 379
Josefine Eliasson354 345 347 345 348 350
Hanna Fredman321 311 303  -   -   - 
Evelina Norin286 281 287  -   -   - 
Jasmine Burestam392 400 379 396 397 396
Eleonor Broström353 349 376 349 392 359
Camilla Regnås297 302 276  -   -   - 
Emelie Siik209 192 195  -   -   - 
Madeleine Cederhammar245 249 259  -   -   - 
Ellen Fröjd325 308 314  -   -   - 
Lisa Gunnarsson312  x  345 359 361 344
Rebecca Andersson353 320 339 336 356 346
Anna Skoogh278 271 286  -   -   - 
Josefine Ekberg323 327 319  -   -   - 
Elin Ståhl297 278 290  -   -   - 
Elin Holgersson337 343 343 327 332 337
Julia Gustavsson266 287 300  -   -   - 
Maja Lindroth272 263 254  -   -   - 
Malin Linder243 247 265  -   -   - 
Elina Strid329 324  x   -   -   - 

    F 10 KULA 2,0    
1Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn6.12
2Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF5.61
3Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro5.57
4Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn5.22
5Maja Brodin -93KFUM Örebro5.20
6Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.94
7Louise Swingberg -93Kvismaredalens IF4.54
8Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF4.38
9Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn4.11
10Emelie Siik -93Karlskoga FIF4.04
11Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF3.90
12Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn3.30

    K VET 60 M    
1Anita Norr-Ericson -60GoIF Tjalve8.63
2Katarina Johansson -66Wedevågs IF9.07
3Gunnel Tolfes -58IFK Tumba9.42
4Ulla Karnebäck -53Turebergs FK9.52
5Yvonne Lewinowitz -53Fredrikshofs FI9.85
6Kerstin Boström -42IK Heros10.22
7Aino Holm -38Torshälla FF10.22

    K VET 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Aino Holm -38Torshälla FF35.08
2Kerstin Boström -42IK Heros35.38

    K VET 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Gunnel Tolfes -58IFK Tumba31.90
2Ulla Karnebäck -53Turebergs FK32.44
3Yvonne Lewinowitz -53Fredrikshofs FI34.35

    K VET 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Gunnel Tolfes -58IFK Tumba31.90
2Ulla Karnebäck -53Turebergs FK32.44
3Yvonne Lewinowitz -53Fredrikshofs FI34.35
4Aino Holm -38Torshälla FF35.08
5Kerstin Boström -42IK Heros35.38

    K VET 800 M    
1Gunnel Tolfes -58IFK Tumba2.43,67
2Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK2.50,69

    K VET 3000 M    
1Gudrun Fleetwood -43Uppsala LK12.57,90
-Officiell mellantid 1500 m-5.47,3m

    K VET LÄNGD    
1Anita Norr-Ericson -60GoIF Tjalve4.65
2Ulla Karnebäck -53Turebergs FK3.97

Ulla Karnebäck380 376 375 393 397  x 
Anita Norr-Ericson462 465 446 436  x   x