Mars-spelen 23 mars 2002

Åsbro GoIF - Stocksäters IF

    MÄN 60 M    
1Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora7,54
2Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IF7,70
3Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF7,95
4Michele Ghebru -84Kumla SF8,30
5Mikael Thoor -84Kumla SF8,36

    MÄN 200 M    
1Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF26,43
2Mikael Thoors -84Kumla SF27,31
3Michele Ghebru -84Kumla SF27,72

    MÄN 800 M    
1Martin de Souza -83KFUM Örebro2.07,08

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Fredrik Djupström -68Glanshammars IF9.37,40
2Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF9.48,94
3Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK9.57,96
4Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF10.24,63

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IF6,15
2Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF5,31

    P 17 60 M    
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF7,57
2Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF7,68
3Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF7,68
4Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF7,75
5Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF7,96
6Ruwan Fernando -86Motala AIF7,98

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24,66
2Ruwan Fernando -86Motala AIF26,13

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF24,14
2Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF24,69

    P 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF24,14
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24,66
3Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF24,69
4Ruwan Fernando -86Motala AIF26,13

    P 17 800 M    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF2.16,24

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF1,75
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF1,70
3Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF1,65

    P 17 KULA    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF12,03

    P 15 60 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF7,95
2Göte Brunasso -87IFK Kristinehamn8,06
3Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF8,13
4André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF8,44
5Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF8,71
6Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro9,32

    P 15 200 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF25,49
2Göte Brunasso -87IFK Kristinehamn26,63
3Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF27,26

    P 15 800 M    
1Jim Anderson -87Karlskoga FI2.32,85
2Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF2.33,21
3Johan Eskelinen -87Kumla SF2.35,58
4Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro2.38,48

    P 15 LÄNGD    
1Göte Brunasso -87IFK Kristinehamn5,22
2Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF4,68
3Jim Anderson -87Karlskoga FI4,62
4Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF4,62
5Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IF4,21

    P 15 KULA    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF12,83
2Göte Brunasso -87IFK Kristinehamn11,77

    P 13 60 M    
1Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF8,58
2Erik Fredman -89KFUM Örebro9,02
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9,16
4Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,39
5Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF9,54
6Niklas Karlsson -89Glanshammars IF10,84

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Andreas Stillfors -89Kumla SF30,38
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF30,87

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF29,23
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30,93

    P 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF29,23
2Andreas Stillfors -89Kumla SF30,38
3Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF30,87
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30,93

    P 13 800 M    
1Andreas Stillfors -89Kumla SF2.33,60
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.35,81

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1,50
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1,47
3Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1,30

    P 13 KULA    
1Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9,18
2Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF7,74
3Erik Fredman -89KFUM Örebro7,65
4Fredrik Dawidsson -89Mosjö SK6,45

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Mattias Johansson -90Karlskoga FI8,99
2Adriatic Mahana -90Karlskoga FI9,09
3Jonas Holmér -90Åsbro GoIF9,56
4Andreas Tranderyd -90Glanshammars IF10,06
5Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10,15
6Tobias Genborg -90Åsbro GoIF11,08
-Simon Skoogh -90Glanshammars IFej start

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,52
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro8,63
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro8,83
4Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF9,20
5Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,21
6Gustav Merin -90Fellingsbro AIK9,27
7Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn9,58
8Tomas Johansson -90Karlskoga FI9,94

    P 12 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,52
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro8,63
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro8,83
4Mattias Johansson -90Karlskoga FI8,99
5Adriatic Mahana -90Karlskoga FI9,09
6Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF9,20
7Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,21
8Gustav Merin -90Fellingsbro AIK9,27
9Jonas Holmér -90Åsbro GoIF9,56
10Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn9,58
11Tomas Johansson -90Karlskoga FI9,94
12Andreas Tranderyd -90Glanshammars IF10,06
13Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10,15
14Tobias Genborg -90Åsbro GoIF11,08
15Simon Skoogh -90Glanshammars IFej start

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro30,47
2Rickard Schyrmann -90Åsbro GoIF33,53

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Erik Larsson -90Karlskoga FI31,58
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn33,66

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Gustav Merin -90Fellingsbro AIK31,49
2Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF32,16
3Tomas Johansson -90Karlskoga FI35,03

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF30,66
2Adriatic Mahana -90Karlskoga FI30,98
3Mattias Johansson -90Karlskoga FI31,08

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro29,06
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF29,80
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro30,07

    P 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro29,06
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF29,80
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro30,07
4Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro30,47
5Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF30,66
6Adriatic Mahana -90Karlskoga FI30,98
7Mattias Johansson -90Karlskoga FI31,08
8Gustav Merin -90Fellingsbro AIK31,49
9Erik Larsson -90Karlskoga FI31,58
10Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF32,16
11Rickard Schyrmann -90Åsbro GoIF33,53
12Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn33,66
13Tomas Johansson -90Karlskoga FI35,03

    P 12 800 M    
1Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro2.40,39
2Erik Larsson -90Karlskoga FI2.42,18
3Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn2.44,63
4Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro3.05,52

    P 12 LÄNGD    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro4,60
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4,60
3Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF4,21
4Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF4,20
5Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn4,20
6Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF4,14
7Adriatic Mahana -90Karlskoga FI4,10
8Mattias Johansson -90Karlskoga FI4,00
9Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF3,94
10Rickard Schyrmann -90Åsbro GoIF3,75
11Tomas Johansson -90Karlskoga FI3,50
12Alexander Hättström -90Åsbro GoIF2,90

    P 12 KULA    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF8,12
2Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn7,94
3Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF7,40
4Tobias Genborg -90Åsbro GoIF5,99
5Isac Nordin -90Åsbro GoIF5,95
6Alexander Hättström -90Åsbro GoIF4,67

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn9,39
2Rasmus Björkund -91IFK Kristinehamn10,08
3Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro10,29
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF10,40
5Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro11,34

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,37
2Erik Sorjonen -91Mosjö SK9,40
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,74
4William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9,76
5Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,90
6Robin Sandgren -91IF Start10,18
7Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro10,51
8Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK10,65

    P 11 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,37
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn9,39
3Erik Sorjonen -91Mosjö SK9,40
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,74
5William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9,76
6Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,90
7Rasmus Björkund -91IFK Kristinehamn10,08
8Robin Sandgren -91IF Start10,18
9Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro10,29
10Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF10,40
11Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro10,51
12Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK10,65
13Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro11,34

    P 11 600 M    
1Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.05,22
2Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro2.10,04
3William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro2.10,96
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF2.16,74
5Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro2.22,79
6Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro2.25,17
-Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn1,24
2Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF1,15
3Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1,10
3Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro1,10
5Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro1,10
6Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro1,05
7Fredrik Kallis -91Frövi IK1,05

    P 11 KULA    
1Erik Larsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8,53
2Robert Sternoff -91Glanshammars IF7,89
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7,83
4Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF7,78
5Rasmus Björkund -91IFK Kristinehamn7,26
6Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn7,15
7Oscar Edholm -91Mosjö SK6,45
8William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro6,40
9Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF6,20

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9,52
2Pontus Larsson -92Fellingsbro AIK10,00
3Patrik Genborg -92Åsbro GoIF10,68
4Erik Storm -92KFUM Örebro10,77
5Robbin Gunnarsson -92IFK Nora10,78
6Victor Pettersson -92Glanshammars IF10,84
7Samir Hamdic -92Stocksäters IF11,27

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FI9,72
2Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10,20
3Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,50
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10,53
5Teodor Söderholm -92Glanshammars IF10,59
6Andreas Soldal -92KFUM Örebro10,60
7Andreas Borg -92Åsbro GoIF10,83
8Jonathan Sandblom -93KFUM Örebro11,56

    P 10 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9,52
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FI9,72
3Isak Friberg -93IFK Nora9,89
4Pontus Larsson -92Fellingsbro AIK10,00
5Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10,20
6Linus Lundin -94KFUM Örebro10,35
7David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF10,35
8Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn10,47
9Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,50
10Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10,53
11Teodor Söderholm -92Glanshammars IF10,59
12Andreas Soldal -92KFUM Örebro10,60
13Patrik Genborg -92Åsbro GoIF10,68
14Erik Storm -92KFUM Örebro10,77
15Robbin Gunnarsson -92IFK Nora10,78
16Andreas Borg -92Åsbro GoIF10,83
17Victor Pettersson -92Glanshammars IF10,84
18Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF10,90
19Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro11,00
20Samir Hamdic -92Stocksäters IF11,27
21André Kvarnström -93Mosjö SK11,31
22Martin Ingvarsson -94Fellingsbro AIK11,42
23Jonathan Sandblom -93KFUM Örebro11,56

    P 10 600 M    
1Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF2.06,44
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF2.10,27
3Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FI2.15,11
4Andreas Soldal -92KFUM Örebro2.17,27
5Linus Lundin -94KFUM Örebro2.17,66
6Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn2.19,62
7Martin Ingvarsson -94Fellingsbro AIK2.23,57
8Björn Johnsson -93Fjugesta IF2.31,37
9Erik Storm -92KFUM Örebro2.34,73

    P 10 LÄNGD    
1Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF3,93
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FI3,75
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF3,63
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF3,38
5Isak Friberg -93IFK Nora3,33
6Andreas Soldal -92KFUM Örebro3,32
7Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn3,30
8Robbin Gunnarsson -92IFK Nora3,23
9Patrik Genborg -92Åsbro GoIF3,22
10Victor Pettersson -92Glanshammars IF3,20
11Andreas Borg -92Åsbro GoIF3,20
12Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF3,15
13Pontus Larsson -92Fellingsbro AIK3,12
14Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3,12
15Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF2,92
16Erik Storm -92KFUM Örebro2,90
17Samir Hamdic -92Stocksäters IF2,80
18Martin Ingvarsson -94Fellingsbro AIK2,80

    P 10 KULA    
1Samir Hamdic -92Stocksäters IF8,14
2Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6,09
3Erik Storm -92KFUM Örebro5,82
4David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF5,65
5Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF5,24
6Patrik Dawidsson -93Mosjö SK5,13
7Pontus Larsson -92Fellingsbro AIK4,90

    M VET 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK8,55
2Johnny Andanius -36IFK Linköping8,69
3Curt Carlsson -32IFK Linköping8,74
4Lars-Åke Hedlund -33IK Stål9,20
5Agne Härdström -30IK Stål9,29

    M VET 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Tomas Pettersson -61IFK Kristinehamn7,76
2Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF7,92
3Robert Bäckman -64FK Studenterna8,25
4Göte Hinders -46Säters IF8,44
5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro8,62
6Anders Tollstern -47KFUM Örebro8,94
-Björn Martens -54Motala AIFdiskv

    M VET 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Tomas Pettersson -61IFK Kristinehamn7,76
2Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF7,92
3Robert Bäckman -64FK Studenterna8,25
4Göte Hinders -46Säters IF8,44
5Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK8,55
6Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro8,62
7Johnny Andanius -36IFK Linköping8,69
8Curt Carlsson -32IFK Linköping8,74
9Anders Tollstern -47KFUM Örebro8,94
10Lars-Åke Hedlund -33IK Stål9,20
11Agne Härdström -30IK Stål9,29
12Björn Martens -54Motala AIFdiskv

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK29,24
2Lars-Åke Hedlund -33IK Stål30,59
3Agne Härdström -30IK Stål31,95

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Lars Alärd -61Ryda SK28,26
2Göte Hinders -46Säters IF28,35
3Ralph Hagberg -48Främmestads IK31,45

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Kenneth Ivehag -43Främmestads IK27,72
2Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF29,54
-Björn Martens -54Motala AIFej start

    M VET 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF26,05
2Robert Bäckman -64FK Studenterna26,33
3Sören Jonsson -55Vedums AIS26,96

    M VET 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF26,05
2Robert Bäckman -64FK Studenterna26,33
3Sören Jonsson -55Vedums AIS26,96
4Kenneth Ivehag -43Främmestads IK27,72
5Lars Alärd -61Ryda SK28,26
6Göte Hinders -46Säters IF28,35
7Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK29,24
8Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF29,54
9Lars-Åke Hedlund -33IK Stål30,59
10Ralph Hagberg -48Främmestads IK31,45
11Agne Härdström -30IK Stål31,95
-Björn Martens -54Motala AIFej start

    M VET 800 M    
1Ingemar Storm -60FK Studenterna2.12,30
2Lars Alärd -61Ryda SK2.20,12
3Kenneth Ivehag -43Främmestads IK2.25,17
4Ralph Hagberg -48Främmestads IK2.27,46
5Sören Jonsson -55Vedums AIS2.30,25
6Åke Karlsson -35Lidköpings IS2.49,90
7John Olof Johansson -19OK Klyftamo3.49,64

    M VET 3000 M    
1Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SF9.27,95
2Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF9.40,38
3Rolf Säfström -52Tibro AIK10.28,90

    M VET LÄNGD    
1Tomas Pettersson -61IFK Kristinehamn5,56
2Gunnar Ekstedt -43Hässelby SK4,84
3Lars Wennblom -34Hässelby SK4,73
4Anders Tollstern -47KFUM Örebro4,54
5Björn Martens -54Motala AIF4,49
6Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF4,45
7Agne Härdström -30IK Stål4,30
8Curt Carlsson -32IFK Linköping4,18
9Johnny Andanius -36IFK Linköping2,99

    M VET KULA    
1Armas Aittaniemi -35Vårgårda IK12,62
2Agne Härdström -30IK Stål9,88

    KVINNOR 60 M    
1Julianna Szabo -81KFUM Örebro8,56

    KVINNOR 200 M    
1Julianna Szabo -81KFUM Örebro28,43

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF4,87
2Julianna Szabo -81KFUM Örebro4,62

    F 17 60 M    
1Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF8,36
2Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF8,39
3Linda Pettersson -85IFK Kristinehamn9,04

    F 17 200 M    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF28,07
2Linda Pettersson -85IFK Kristinehamn30,39

    F 17 KULA    
1Maria Joansson -86Götlunda IF9,95

    F 15 60 M    
1Diana Eriksson -88IF Start8,90
2Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF9,10
3Maria Pettersson -87IFK Kristinehamn9,47

    F 15 200 M    
1Camilla Nordström-Porath -87Fellingsbro AIK32,44

    F 15 800 M    
1Camilla Nordström-Porath -87Fellingsbro AIK2.56,49

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Diana Eriksson -88IF Start4,46
2Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF4,43
3Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF4,21

    F 15 KULA    
1Maria Pettersson -87IFK Kristinehamn9,06
2Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF7,51

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Lovisa Lindhe -89IFK Kristinehamn8,99
2Linda Hammarlund -89KFUM Örebro9,60
3Emmy Hellgren -89KFUM Örebro9,67
4Sofia Lindström -89IF Start9,97
5Emelie Brantsberg -89KFUM Örebro10,47

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8,78
2Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF8,82
3Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF9,10
4Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FI9,12
5Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn9,16
6Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FI9,17
7My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF9,28
8Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF9,68

    F 13 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8,78
2Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF8,82
3Lovisa Lindhe -89IFK Kristinehamn8,99
4Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF9,10
5Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FI9,12
6Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn9,16
7Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FI9,17
8My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF9,28
9Linda Hammarlund -89KFUM Örebro9,60
10Emmy Hellgren -89KFUM Örebro9,67
11Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF9,68
12Sofia Lindström -89IF Start9,97
13Emelie Brantsberg -89KFUM Örebro10,47

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF30,46
2Lovisa Lindhe -89IFK Kristinehamn30,83
3Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FI31,38

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF31,19
2Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FI31,70
3Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF34,47

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,09
2Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn31,25
3My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF31,56

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,09
2Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF30,46
3Lovisa Lindhe -89IFK Kristinehamn30,83
4Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF31,19
5Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn31,25
6Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga FI31,38
7My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF31,56
8Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FI31,70
9Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF34,47

    F 13 800 M    
1Frida Andersson -89Fellingsbro AIK2.44,45

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Tina Larsson -89Åsbro GoIF1,38
2Lovisa Lindhe -89IFK Kristinehamn1,38
3Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FI1,35
4Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK1,25
5Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF1,20
5Sofia Lindström -89IF Start1,20
7My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF1,15

    F 13 KULA    
1Julia Lindström -89Garphyttans IF8,47
2Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF8,39
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8,38

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF9,63
2Amanda Söderholm -90Glanshammars IF9,72
3Sara Eriksson -90Glanshammars IF9,82
4Louise Österlund -90KFUM Örebro10,04
5Malin Wahlström -90Åsbro GoIF10,35
6Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro10,42
7Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start10,81

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,71
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro8,84
3Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK9,23
4Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF9,28
5Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro9,41
6Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF9,67
7Josefin Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF9,78
8Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF10,44

    F 12 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,71
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro8,84
3Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK9,23
4Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF9,28
5Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro9,41
6Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF9,63
7Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF9,67
8Amanda Söderholm -90Glanshammars IF9,72
9Josefin Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF9,78
10Sara Eriksson -90Glanshammars IF9,82
11Louise Österlund -90KFUM Örebro10,04
12Malin Wahlström -90Åsbro GoIF10,35
13Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro10,42
14Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF10,44
15Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start10,81

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro35,65
2Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start37,88

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF30,70
2Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro31,32

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro29,94
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF31,11

    F 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro29,94
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF30,70
3Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF31,11
4Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro31,32
5Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro35,65
6Lisa Hammarberg -90IF Start37,88

    F 12 800 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro2.40,06
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro2.41,72

    F 12 LÄNGD    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4,55
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4,38
3Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn4,30
4Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF4,10
5Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro4,10
6Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4,09
7Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4,03
8Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF3,94
9Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro3,79
10Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3,79
11Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK3,75
12Louise Österlund -90KFUM Örebro3,63
13Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3,61
14Josefin Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF3,56
15Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3,49
16Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF3,19
17Åsa Lönnermo -91Garphyttans IF3,19
18Malin Wahlström -90Åsbro GoIF3,02
19Fredrika Bergkvist -90Mosjö SK2,87

    F 12 KULA    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,37
2Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF8,19
3Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF7,63
4Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF7,52
5Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF7,19
6Josefin Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF6,61

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Matilda Rosenberg -91IF Start9,74
2Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK10,30
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro10,69
4Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF11,08
5Katarina Dahlgren -91Åsbro GoIF11,77

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Johanna Nilsson -91IF Start9,87
2Linn Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF10,61
3Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM Örebro11,04
4Jenny Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF11,33
5My Lilja -91Fellingsbro AIK11,43

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK9,77
2Ellen Ekstedt -91Glanshammars IF9,79
3Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,89
4Anna Sedström -91Åsbro GoIF10,23
5Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF10,23
6Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM Örebro10,35
7Emelie Isosalo-Johansson -91IFK Nora10,70
8Emma Ersäng -91KFUM Örebro11,01

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn8,96
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,28
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9,82
4Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF9,94
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK10,13
6Caroline Berglund -91Glanshammars IF10,15
7Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro10,16
8Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF10,24

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 5  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8,95
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro9,09
3Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF9,53
4Caroline Hermansson -91Karlskoga FI9,71
5Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF9,86
6Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,97
7Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF10,18
8Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn10,78

    F 11 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8,95
2Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn8,96
3Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro9,09
4Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,28
5Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF9,53
6Caroline Hermansson -91Karlskoga FI9,71
7Matilda Rosenberg -91IF Start9,74
8Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK9,77
9Ellen Ekstedt -91Glanshammars IF9,79
10Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9,82
11Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF9,86
12Johanna Nilsson -91IF Start9,87
13Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,89
14Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF9,94
15Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn9,97
16Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK10,13
17Caroline Berglund -91Glanshammars IF10,15
18Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro10,16
19Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF10,18
20Anna Sedström -91Åsbro GoIF10,23
21Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF10,23
22Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF10,24
23Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK10,30
24Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM Örebro10,35
25Linn Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF10,61
26Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro10,69
27Emelie Isosalo-Johansson -91IFK Nora10,70
28Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn10,78
29Emma Ersäng -91KFUM Örebro11,01
30Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM Örebro11,04
31Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF11,08
32Jenny Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF11,33
33My Lilja -91Fellingsbro AIK11,43
34Katarina Dahlgren -91Åsbro GoIF11,77

    F 11 600 M    
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro2.07,24
2Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn2.07,59
3Elin Alexandersson -91Fjugesta IF2.07,73
4Johanna Nilsson -91IF Start2.11,55
5Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF2.13,69
6Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.13,70
7Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF2.14,82
8Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.15,39
9Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK2.15,68
-Emelie Isosalo-Johansson -91IFK Noraej start

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro1,31
2Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn1,31
3Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro1,25
4Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1,20
4Matilda Rosenberg -91IF Start1,20
6Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1,20
7Anna Sedström -91Åsbro GoIF1,15
8Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF1,15
9Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro1,05
9Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK1,05
11Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1,05
12Clara Jängnemyr -91KFUM Örebro1,00

    F 11 KULA    
1Elin Alexandersson -91Fjugesta IF7,43
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro7,28
3Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF7,14
4Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn7,10
5Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn6,75
6Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro6,39
7Jolin Medbrant -91Mosjö SK6,28
8Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF5,88
9My Lilja -91Fellingsbro AIK5,38
10Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF5,29
11Anna Sedström -91Åsbro GoIF5,15
12Lovisa Lind -91Åsbro GoIF5,09
13Jenny Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF4,85
14Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM Örebro4,63
15Katarina Dahlgren -91Åsbro GoIF4,50
16Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4,44
17Linn Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF3,86

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Ebba Sixtensson -95KFUM Örebro11,46
2Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF11,58
3Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF11,64
4Molly Sixtensson -95KFUM Örebro11,70
5Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11,85
6Alice Brantsberg -95KFUM Örebro12,33
7Emma Isosalo-Johansson -95IFK Nora13,24

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK10,35
2Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro10,36
3Emelie Lundström -93Mosjö SK11,16
4Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK11,21
5Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF11,31
6Ida Forsström -93IFK Nora12,22
7Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF12,27

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Erika Isosalo-Johansson -92IFK Nora10,75
2Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF10,88
3Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF11,08
4Helena Lindström -92IF Start11,22
5Nike Dyst -92IFK Nora11,54
6Sara Oliw -92Åsbro GoIF11,79
7Moas Kindberg -92KFUM Örebro11,99
8Elin Axelsson -92IFK Kristinehamn12,18

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,81
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9,98
3Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro10,01
4Frida Göthenberg -92Götlunda IF10,03
5Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro10,07
6Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10,07
7Maria Johansson -92IF Start10,23
8Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK10,50

    F 10 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,81
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9,98
3Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro10,01
4Frida Göthenberg -92Götlunda IF10,03
5Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro10,07
6Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10,07
7Maria Johansson -92IF Start10,23
8Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK10,35
9Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro10,36
10Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK10,50
11Erika Isosalo-Johansson -92IFK Nora10,75
12Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF10,88
13Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF11,08
14Emelie Lundström -93Mosjö SK11,16
15Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK11,21
16Helena Lindström -92IF Start11,22
17Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF11,31
18Ebba Sixtensson -95KFUM Örebro11,46
19Nike Dyst -92IFK Nora11,54
20Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF11,58
21Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF11,64
22Molly Sixtensson -95KFUM Örebro11,70
23Sara Oliw -92Åsbro GoIF11,79
24Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11,85
25Moas Kindberg -92KFUM Örebro11,99
26Elin Axelsson -92IFK Kristinehamn12,18
27Ida Forsström -93IFK Nora12,22
28Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF12,27
29Alice Brantsberg -95KFUM Örebro12,33
30Emma Isosalo-Johansson -95IFK Nora13,24

    F 10 600 M    
1Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK2.07,47
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro2.12,99
3Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro2.13,94
4Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF2.18,74
5Erika Isosalo-Johansson -92IFK Nora2.19,63
6Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF2.28,09
7Nike Dyst -92IFK Nora2.29,14
8Emma Andersson -92Fellingsbro AIK2.32,19
9Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2.32,32
10Isabelle Andersson -92KFUM Örebro2.56,25

    F 10 LÄNGD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro3,80
2Frida Göthenberg -92Götlunda IF3,70
3Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF3,60
4Maria Johansson -92IF Start3,35
5Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3,23
6Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro3,20
7Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF3,20
8Ebba Merin -92Fellingsbro AIK3,13
9Emelie Lundström -93Mosjö SK3,12
10Fredrika Cederskär -92Mosjö SK3,05
11Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3,02
12Lisa Gunnarsson-93KFUM Örebro3,02
13Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK3,00
14Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF3,00
15Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK3,00
16Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF2,99
17Helena Lindström -92IF Start2,82
18Isabelle Andersson -92KFUM Örebro2,80
19Nike Dyst -92IFK Nora2,70
20Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF2,63
21Felicia Gustavsson -92IFK Kristinehamn2,62
22Anna Hjärtmyr -92Åsbro GoIF2,61
23Moas Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro2,50
24Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF2,50
25Stina Oliw -92Åsbro GoIF2,50
26Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn2,41
27Elin Axelsson -92IFK Kristinehamn2,40

    F 10 KULA    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF7,63
2Isabelle Andersson -92KFUM Örebro6,64
3Emma Andersson -92Fellingsbro AIK6,23
4Ebba Merin -92Fellingsbro AIK5,78
5Felicia Gustavsson -92IFK Kristinehamn5,72
6Fredrika Cederskär -92Mosjö SK5,65
7Jessica Lindholm -92Mosjö SK5,33
8Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn4,81
9Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF4,25
10Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK4,23
11Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF4,06
12Stina Oliw -92Åsbro GoIF3,80
13Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK3,51
14Elin Axelsson -92IFK Kristinehamn3,19

    K VET 60 M    
1Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla IS9,45
2Yvonne Levinovitz -53Solna FK9.72

    K VET 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Yvonne Levinovitz -53Solna FK32,62
2Aino Holm -38Torshälla FF35,09

    K VET 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla IS30,75
2Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start31,80
3Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK33,81

    K VET 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla IS30,75
2Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start31,80
3Yvonne Levinovitz -53Solna FK32,62
4Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK33,81
5Aino Holm -38Torshälla FF35,09

    K VET 800 M    
1Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start2.42,61
2Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK2.50,98
-Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla ISbröt