Startlista DM 5000 m och UDM 1500/2000 m 20 sept 2020

  Uppdaterad 19 sept kl 19.00
 
  Observera den nya reglerna för tävlingsskor på arena
 
  MK 5000 M A-HEAT 12.30
1 Markus Bohman -94 KFUM Örebro
2 Wiliam Wickholm -97 KFUM Örebro
3 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
4 David Kjellén -95 IF Göta Karlstad
5 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro
6 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
7 Arturs Steinbergs -74 (M45) Glanshammars IF
8 Oskar Hansson -97 KFUM Örebro
9 Mathias Viktorsson -82 (M35) LK Gränslöst
10 Fredrik Johnsson -77 (M40) Örebro AIK
11 Jakob Nilsson -84 (M35) Örebro AIK
12 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK
51 Per Sjögren -79 (M40) KFUM Örebro

  MK 5000 M B-HEAT 11.50
13 Björn Engqvist 81 (M35) Örebro AIK
14 Elias Zika -81 (M35) IF Start
15 David Berg -89 IF Start
16 Håkan Andersson -82 (M35) Hällefors LK
17 Rodney Hundermark -69 (M50) IFK Nora
18 Lars Lundegård -65 (M55) KFUM Örebro
19 Ulf Hallmén -68 (M50) Hagaby GoIF
20 Ulf Blixt -89 LK Gränslöst
21 Magnus Mossberg -71 (M45) IFK Nora
22 Sören Forsberg -63 (M55) Örebro AIK
23 Jonas Svensson -78 (M40) Örebro AIK
24 Peter Ström -70 (M50) Kumla SF
25 Erik Falkenström -89 Vretstorps IF

  MK 5000 M C-HEAT 11.10
26 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK
27 Mikael Löf -77 (M40) Örebro AIK
28 Marie Dasler -68 (K50) IF Start
29 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
30 Peter Törnqvist -69 (M50) Östansjö SK
31 Torbjörn Persson -63 (M55) Östansjö SK
32 Mikael Hansson -63 (M55) IF Start
33 Linus Karlsson -04 IF Start
34 Axel Örneland -08 IF Start
35 Maria Eriksson -76 (K40) IF Start
36 Sandra Almer Carlson -81 (K35) IFK Nora
37 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora

  MK 5000 M D-HEAT 10.30
38 Lars Karlsson -64 (M55) Östansjö SK
39 Alf Ekblad -57 (M60) Brevens IF
40 Stig Jonsson -62 (M55) Laxå OK
41 Tauno Mertala -53 (M65) IF Start
42 Rikard Björling -62 (M55) Östansjö SK
43 Martin Larsson -71 (M45) IKJ Haninge
44 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 (K40) Örebro AIK
45 Pancy Ståhl -72 (K45) IF Start
46 Ove Karasiak -53 (M65) Åsbro GoIF
47 Ljiljana Persson -53 (K65) Almby IK
48 Hanna Fridhamre -77 (K40) IFK Nora
49 Annica Sjölund -67 (K50) IF Start
50 Per Börjesson -54 (M65) Östansjö SK

  P15 2000 M 10.10
67 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro
68 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro

  P13 1500 M 10.00
61 Hampus Östring -08 KFUM Örebro
62 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro
63 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 2000 M 10.10
65 Elin Freed -06 KFUM Örebro
66 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro

  F13 1500 M 10.00
64 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK