Startlista Närkes DM 5000 m 19 juni 2019

  MK 5000 M A-HEAT 20.45
1 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
2 Melker Forsberg -01 KFUM Örebro
3 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM Örebro
4 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
5 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
6 Oskar Hansson -97 KFUM Örebro
7 Fredrik Bengtsson -89 IF Göta Karlstad
8 Cimmie Wignell -87 IF Start
9 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
10 Kevin Henriksson -97 Garphyttans IF
11 Gustav Grek -80 M35 Örebro AIK
12 Mathias Viktorsson -82 M35 LK Gränslöst
13 Fredrik Härdfeldt -80 M35 Örebro AIK
14 Tore Axelsson -57 M60 Torsby LK
15 Patrik Nilvér -83 M35 LK Gränslöst
16 Fredrik Rådström -83 M35 Hällefors LK
17 Jacob Halvarsson -88 Karlslunds IF
18 Jonas Nilsson -92 Örebro AIK
19 Villem Raudsepp -80 M35 Örebro AIK

  MK 5000 M B-HEAT 20.10
21 Rodney Hundermark -69 M50 IFK Nora
22 Mikaela Kemppi -73 K45 Örebro AIK
23 Lars Lundegård -65 M50 KFUM Örebro
24 Hugo Öhrn -04 IF Start
25 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK
26 Håkan Andersson -82 M35 Hällefors LK
27 Per-Erik Lundin -74 M45 Wedevågs IF
28 Hamid Ali -99 KFUM Örebro
29 Sören Forsberg -63 M55 Örebro AIK
30 Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start
31 Conrad Granath -78 M40 IF Start
32 Tony Ehrnström -75 M40 IF Start
33 Rasmus Hagerlund-Johansson -02 Zinkgruvans IF
34 Fredrik Hartman -68 M50 Örebro AIK
35 Andrew Lowry -79 M40 Örebro AIK
36 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF
37 Dennis Bergström -83 M35 IF Start
38 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF
39 Jesper Damström -70 M45 Örebro AIK

  MK 5000 M C-HEAT 19.35
41 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 M50 Glanshammars IF
42 Peter Ström -70 M45 Kumla SF
43 Frida Nilsson -85 IF Start
44 Maria Eriksson -76 K40 IF Start
45 Marie Dasler -68 K50 IF Start
46 Petra Hanaeus -72 K45 IF Start
47 Axel Örneland -08 IF Start
48 Malin Sjödin -72 K45 Östansjö SK
49 Roger Elimä -78 M40 Örebro AIK
50 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK
51 Antje Wiksten -75 K40 IF Start
52 Anders Johansson -72 M45 Kvismaredalens IF
53 Fanny Strandin -83 K35 Stocksäters IF
54 Tomas Galmén -71 M45 Örebro AIK
55 Hans Backström -53 M65 Östansjö SK
56 Tauno Mertala -53 M65 IF Start
57 Lars Karlsson -64 M55 Östansjö SK
58 Joakim Nilsson -73 M45 IFK Nora
59 Mikael Hansson -63 M55 IF Start

  MK 5000 M D-HEAT 18.55
61 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
62 Therese Persson -73 K45 Örebro AIK
63 Miranda Koubek -08 Stocksäters IF
64 Göte Pettersson -57 M60 Örebro AIK
65 Tobias Forsell -83 M35 Hällefors LK
66 Caroline Högrud -84 K35 Örebro AIK
67 Annica Sjölund -67 K50 IF Start
68 Måns Dahlberg -09 IF Start
69 Viktor Ehrnström -09 IF Start
70 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 K65 IF Start
71 Tomas Söderkvist -68 M50 Kumla SF
72 Zsanett Kerese -95 IF Start
73 Jimmy Glinnerås -71 M45 Örebro AIK
74 Daniel Borg -74 M45 IFK Nora
75 Ove Karasiak -53 M65 Åsbro GoIF
76 Torbjörn Persson -63 M55 Östansjö SK
77 Julius Forsell -06 Hällefors LK
78 Ulf Carlson -67 M50 IFK Nora
79 Jessica Causley -76 K40 Running Divas, AUS

  MK 5000 M E-HEAT 18.00
80 Elin Pettersson -86
81 Bengt Nilsson -49 M70 Östansjö SK
82 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 M70 Östansjö SK
83 Erik Malm -49 M70 IFK Nora
84 Ljiljana Persson -53 K65 Almby IK
85 Roger Adolfsson -47 M70 Åsbro GoIF
86 Per Börjesson -54 M65 Östansjö SK
87 Dag Rydén -53 M65 Östansjö SK
88 Annika Lindblom -60 K55 Glanshammars IF
89 Leila Toivonen -61 K55 Storådalens SK
90 Sture Bodare -44 M75 Glanshammars IF
91 Ola Lindstrand -45 M70 IF Start
92 Anders Semstrand -71 M45 IFK Nora
93 Fanny Forsell -85 Hällefors LK
94 Peter Comét -56 M60 IFK Nora
95 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 K75 IF Start
96 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 M75 Kopparbergs IF
97 Pehr Emanuelzon -69 M50 IFK Nora
98 Arne Evertsson -41 M75 Storådalens SK
99 Ingegerd Eklund -41 K75 Brohyttans IF
100 Samuel Eriksson -38 M80 Brohyttans IF
101 Tina Forsberg -66 K50 Storådalens SK
102 Birgitta Jansson -42 K75 Storådalens SK
103 Carina Wahlström -61 K55 Östansjö SK